League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
14 April 18
12.00
Sapphire A
39
-
55
Fairlop
Division 3
13.30
Romford C
48
-
44
New Cambell Red (4)
Division 3
13.30
Foxes 1
44
-
35
Manor C
Division 3
10.30
Essex Open C
23
-
32
Leyton B
Division 4
12.00
New Cambell Silver (5)
44
-
30
Essex Open D
Division 4
10.30
Marshalls Red (3)
39
-
39
Ilford 1
Division 4
15.00
Chigwell Ladies 1
WO
-
Rileys
Division 4
10.30
Langdon 2
39
-
34
O.P.A. Green (1)
Division 5
12.00
Leyton C
39
-
37
O.P.A. Vets (2)
Division 5
13.30
Eclipse C
50
-
29
New Cambell Purple (6)
Division 5
13.30
Foxes 2
22
-
48
Oakwood A
Division 5
10.30
Cumberland 1
24
-
30
Manor D
Division 6
12.00
Romford D
24
-
50
QM Old Girls
Division 6
13.30
Marshalls White (4)
36
-
24
Aeonian 2
Division 6
15.00
Sapphire B
46
-
25
Marshalls Black (5)
Division 6
13.30
Foresters
23
-
30
Island Black (2)
Division 7
13.30
Chigwell Ladies 2
46
-
25
Fusion
Division 7
13.30
Dolly Mixtures
28
-
39
Emeralds
Division 7
15.00
Woodford Warriors 1
34
-
45
Manor E
Division 7
10.30
Island Blue (3)
34
-
31
New Cambell Orange (7)
Division 8
10.30
Essex Open E
57
-
34
Marshalls Gold (6)
Division 8
12.00
Essex Open F
57
-
16
New Cambell Yellow (8)
Division 8
15.00
Romford E
42
-
26
Foxes 3
Division 8
12.00
Phoenix Flames 1
46
-
29
OTs
Division 9
12.00
Cumberland 2
29
-
43
Romford F
Division 9
12.00
Ilford 2
30
-
22
Woodford Warriors 2
Division 9
10.30
Essex Open G
32
-
56
Sapphire C
Division 10
12.00
Marshalls Pink (7)
43
-
31
Foxes 4
Division 10
13.30
Phoenix Flames 2
32
-
48
O.P.A. White (3)
Division 10
13.30
Essex Open H
-
WO
Sapphire D
Division 11
24 March 18
13.30
New Cambell Green (1)
32
-
48
Essex Open A
Division 1
12.00
New Cambell Blue (2)
46
-
47
Romford A
Division 1
10.30
Marshalls Purple (1)
33
-
59
Manor A
Division 1
15.00
Leyton A
55
-
36
Essex Open B
Division 1
10.30
Aeonian 1
56
-
51
Langdon 1
Division 2
10.30
Eclipse A
56
-
18
Eclipse B
Division 2
12.00
Marshalls Yellow (2)
43
-
39
Island Pink (1)
Division 2
15.00
Manor B
50
-
43
New Cambell White (3)
Division 2
10.30
Romford B
57
-
63
Foxes 1
Division 3
13.30
Manor C
53
-
25
Sapphire A
Division 3
13.30
New Cambell Red (4)
43
-
43
Kelmscott
Division 3
13.30
Fairlop
60
-
36
Romford C
Division 3
12.00
Ilford 1
33
-
46
New Cambell Silver (5)
Division 4
12.00
Leyton B
46
-
39
Chigwell Ladies 1
Division 4
12.00
Essex Open D
40
-
43
Essex Open C
Division 4
13.30
Rileys
WO
-
Marshalls Red (3)
Division 4
15.00
New Cambell Purple (6)
26
-
48
Leyton C
Division 5
15.00
Oakwood A
-
WO
Langdon 2
Division 5
15.00
O.P.A. Green (1)
28
-
53
Eclipse C
Division 5
13.30
O.P.A. Vets (2)
-
WO
Foxes 2
Division 5