League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
11 November 17
10.30
Marshalls Yellow (2)
49
-
38
Langdon 1
Division 2
10.30
Aeonian 1
48
-
46
New Cambell White (3)
Division 2
12.00
Island Pink (1)
32
-
44
Eclipse B
Division 2
12.00
Sapphire A
36
-
41
Kelmscott
Division 3
12.00
Romford B
52
-
67
New Cambell Red (4)
Division 3
13.30
Fairlop
40
-
57
Foxes 1
Division 3
15.00
Manor C
49
-
28
Romford C
Division 3
12.00
Marshalls Red (3)
32
-
61
Essex Open C
Division 4
12.00
Leyton B
49
-
26
Essex Open D
Division 4
13.30
Rileys
39
-
34
New Cambell Silver (5)
Division 4
13.30
Ilford 1
25
-
45
Chigwell Ladies 1
Division 4
12.00
O.P.A. Green (1)
33
-
39
Foxes 2
Division 5
15.00
O.P.A. Vets (2)
75
-
43
New Cambell Purple (6)
Division 5
15.00
Oakwood A
27
-
44
Eclipse C
Division 5
10.30
Langdon 2
34
-
37
Leyton C
Division 5
10.30
Cumberland 1
31
-
39
Sapphire B
Division 6
10.30
QM Old Girls
59
-
20
Marshalls White (4)
Division 6
13.30
Marshalls Black (5)
21
-
37
Aeonian 2
Division 6
13.30
Manor D
57
-
21
Romford D
Division 6
10.30
Woodford Warriors 1
28
-
38
Foresters
Division 7
10.30
Fusion
41
-
46
Dolly Mixtures
Division 7
12.00
Manor E
57
-
22
Chigwell Ladies 2
Division 7
13.30
Island Black (2)
25
-
27
Emeralds
Division 7
10.30
New Cambell Orange (7)
10
-
54
Essex Open E
Division 8
12.00
New Cambell Yellow (8)
37
-
37
Foxes 3
Division 8
10.30
Marshalls Gold (6)
24
-
48
Romford E
Division 8
15.00
Island Blue (3)
16
-
62
Essex Open F
Division 8
10.30
Oakwood B
20
-
30
Phoenix Flames 1
Division 9
13.30
Woodford Warriors 2
20
-
37
OTs
Division 9
15.00
Cumberland 2
43
-
42
Ilford 2
Division 9
12.00
Phoenix Flames 2
25
-
53
Essex Open G
Division 10
13.30
Sapphire C
65
-
27
Foxes 4
Division 10
15.00
Phoenix Flames 3
31
-
40
Marshalls Pink (7)
Division 10
13.30
Cumberland 3
33
-
36
Marshalls Silver (8)
Division 11
15.00
Woodford Warriors 3
-
WO
Essex Open H
Division 11
28 October 17
10.30
Essex Open B
33
-
42
New Cambell Blue (2)
Division 1
12.00
Romford A
31
-
85
Essex Open A
Division 1
13.30
Leyton A
72
-
28
Marshalls Purple (1)
Division 1
15.00
New Cambell Green (1)
44
-
46
Manor A
Division 1
12.00
Eclipse A
51
-
38
Marshalls Yellow (2)
Division 2
13.30
Langdon 1
27
-
69
New Cambell White (3)
Division 2
13.30
Manor B
49
-
45
Island Pink (1)
Division 2
13.30
Eclipse B
26
-
35
Aeonian 1
Division 2
10.30
New Cambell Red (4)
42
-
45
Manor C
Division 3
12.00
Romford C
32
-
55
Foxes 1
Division 3
13.30
Kelmscott
50
-
37
Fairlop
Division 3
13.30
Romford B
37
-
25
Sapphire A
Division 3
12.00
New Cambell Silver (5)
50
-
31
Chigwell Ladies 1
Division 4
15.00
Essex Open C
52
-
27
Ilford 1
Division 4
15.00
Leyton B
50
-
29
Marshalls Red (3)
Division 4