League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
27 February 16
13.30
Turnford
47
-
29
Unity
Division 8
15.00
Essex Open E
25
-
21
Manor C
Division 8
10.30
Fusion
33
-
33
Romford D
Division 8
10.30
Woodford Warriors 1
56
-
34
Emeralds
Division 8
12.00
Ilford 4
10
-
35
New Cambell Yellow (8)
Division 9
10.30
Chigwell Ladies 4
28
-
13
Island 3
Division 9
10.30
Oakwood B
22
-
35
Essex Open F
Division 9
15.00
Marshalls Pink (7)
27
-
59
Romford E
Division 9
13.30
Woodford Warriors 2
29
-
31
Salisburys Ladies 2
Division 10
13.30
Leyton D
30
-
43
Cumberland 2
Division 10
15.00
Oakwood C
15
-
30
Phoenix Flames 1
Division 10
10.30
Manor D
36
-
12
O.P.A. White (3)
Division 11
13.30
Essex Open G
-
WO
Phoenix Flames 2
Division 11
12.00
Cumberland 3
27
-
18
Romford F
Division 11
12.00
Phoenix Flames 3
31
-
17
Woodford Warriors 3
Division 11
13 February 16
10.30
Manor A
45
-
25
Romford A
Division 1
12.00
Essex Open A
38
-
41
Leyton A
Division 1
15.00
New Cambell Blue (2)
69
-
44
Langdon 1
Division 1
13.30
Marshalls Purple (1)
41
-
55
New Cambell Green (1)
Division 1
15.00
Sapphire A
32
-
33
Aeonian 1
Division 2
10.30
Kelmscott
31
-
35
Essex Open B
Division 2
10.30
Eclipse A
43
-
16
Fairlop
Division 2
12.00
Marshalls Yellow (2)
32
-
40
New Cambelll White (3)
Division 2
13.30
Eclipse B
45
-
39
Romford B
Division 3
13.30
Foxes 1
47
-
42
Chigwell Ladies 1
Division 3
13.30
New Cambell Red (4)
33
-
45
Island 1
Division 3
12.00
Manor B
28
-
27
Ilford 1
Division 3
10.30
New Cambell Silver (5)
45
-
31
O.P.A. Green (1)
Division 4
10.30
Foxes 2
29
-
53
Chigwell Ladies 2
Division 4
10.30
Leyton B
23
-
30
Rileys
Division 4
15.00
Romford C
31
-
46
Ilford 2
Division 4
10.30
Sapphire B
16
-
58
Marshalls Red (4)
Division 5
13.30
Leyton C
7
-
47
Essex Open C
Division 5
10.30
Salisburys Ladies 1
24
-
30
Oakwood A
Division 5
15.00
Marshalls White (3)
32
-
40
Eclipse C
Division 5
10.30
Island 2
29
-
24
Dolly Mixtures
Division 6
15.00
Essex Open D
38
-
33
Chigwell Ladies 3
Division 6
13.30
O.P.A. Vets (2)
88
-
43
QM Old Girls
Division 6
15.00
Marshalls Black (5)
38
-
26
New Cambell Purple (6)
Division 6
13.30
Aeonian 2
24
-
30
Langdon 2
Division 7
15.00
Foxes 3
38
-
35
Foresters
Division 7
10.30
New Cambell Orange (7)
22
-
40
Cumberland 1
Division 7
10.30
Marshalls Gold (6)
52
-
26
Ilford 3
Division 7
13.30
Emeralds
34
-
36
Manor C
Division 8
12.00
Unity
25
-
16
Essex Open E
Division 8
12.00
Turnford
54
-
30
Fusion
Division 8
13.30
Woodford Warriors 1
54
-
48
Romford D
Division 8
12.00
Romford E
19
-
18
Island 3
Division 9
12.00
New Cambell Yellow (8)
22
-
23
Chigwell Ladies 4
Division 9
13.30
Ilford 4
35
-
38
Oakwood B
Division 9