League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
2 April 16
13.30
Rileys
24
-
31
Romford C
Division 4
13.30
Ilford 2
66
-
10
Foxes 2
Division 4
10.30
Sapphire B
19
-
47
Essex Open C
Division 5
10.30
Salisburys Ladies 1
-
WO
Marshalls Red (4)
Division 5
10.30
Eclipse C
55
-
21
Leyton C
Division 5
13.30
Oakwood A
43
-
36
Marshalls White (3)
Division 5
12.00
QM Old Girls
38
-
21
Marshalls Black (5)
Division 6
12.00
New Cambell Purple (6)
20
-
38
Essex Open D
Division 6
13.30
Island 2
29
-
41
Chigwell Ladies 3
Division 6
12.00
O.P.A. Vets (2)
41
-
39
Dolly Mixtures
Division 6
10.30
Aeonian 2
39
-
27
Foresters
Division 7
10.30
New Cambell Orange (7)
21
-
39
Langdon 2
Division 7
10.30
Cumberland 1
34
-
38
Marshalls Gold (6)
Division 7
15.00
Ilford 3
WO
-
Foxes 3
Division 7
12.00
Romford D
WO
-
Unity
Division 8
13.30
Emeralds
17
-
42
Essex Open E
Division 8
15.00
Fusion
36
-
49
Woodford Warriors 1
Division 8
13.30
Turnford
-
WO
Manor C
Division 8
10.30
Ilford 4
33
-
41
Island 3
Division 9
15.00
Essex Open F
31
-
21
New Cambell Yellow (8)
Division 9
15.00
Romford E
25
-
25
Chigwell Ladies 4
Division 9
15.00
Oakwood B
40
-
13
Marshalls Pink (7)
Division 9
12.00
Phoenix Flames 1
31
-
22
Leyton D
Division 10
12.00
Woodford Warriors 2
19
-
44
Cumberland 2
Division 10
13.30
Marshalls Silver (8)
32
-
51
Salisburys Ladies 2
Division 10
10.30
Woodford Warriors 3
WO
-
Essex Open G
Division 11
10.30
Manor D
25
-
19
Phoenix Flames 2
Division 11
10.30
Romford F
25
-
24
O.P.A. White (3)
Division 11
15.00
Cumberland 3
-
WO
Phoenix Flames 3
Division 11
12 March 16
10.30
Romford A
46
-
47
New Cambell Blue (2)
Division 1
12.00
Marshalls Purple (1)
28
-
60
Manor A
Division 1
13.30
New Cambell Green (1)
44
-
57
Essex Open A
Division 1
15.00
Langdon 1
34
-
54
Leyton A
Division 1
12.00
New Cambelll White (3)
44
-
36
Sapphire A
Division 2
10.30
Aeonian 1
60
-
18
Fairlop
Division 2
15.00
Essex Open B
40
-
50
Eclipse A
Division 2
13.30
Kelmscott
45
-
44
Marshalls Yellow (2)
Division 2
10.30
Ilford 1
48
-
33
Eclipse B
Division 3
15.00
Romford B
48
-
49
Island 1
Division 3
13.30
Chigwell Ladies 1
30
-
51
New Cambell Red (4)
Division 3
15.00
Foxes 1
46
-
53
Manor B
Division 3
15.00
Ilford 2
38
-
35
New Cambell Silver (5)
Division 4
15.00
O.P.A. Green (1)
28
-
41
Rileys
Division 4
10.30
Chigwell Ladies 2
32
-
21
Leyton B
Division 4
10.30
Foxes 2
53
-
46
Romford C
Division 4
13.30
Eclipse C
41
-
18
Sapphire B
Division 5
15.00
Marshalls Red (4)
48
-
54
Oakwood A
Division 5
12.00
Essex Open C
42
-
43
Salisburys Ladies 1
Division 5
12.00
Leyton C
43
-
58
Marshalls White (3)
Division 5
13.30
New Cambell Purple (6)
34
-
32
Island 2
Division 6