Results

27 February 16
13.30Turnford47 - 29UnityDivision 8
15.00Essex Open E25 - 21Manor CDivision 8
10.30Fusion33 - 33Romford DDivision 8
10.30Woodford Warriors 156 - 34EmeraldsDivision 8
12.00Ilford 410 - 35New Cambell Yellow (8)Division 9
10.30Chigwell Ladies 428 - 13Island 3Division 9
10.30Oakwood B22 - 35Essex Open FDivision 9
15.00Marshalls Pink (7)27 - 59Romford EDivision 9
13.30Woodford Warriors 229 - 31Salisburys Ladies 2Division 10
13.30Leyton D30 - 43Cumberland 2Division 10
15.00Oakwood C15 - 30Phoenix Flames 1Division 10
10.30Manor D36 - 12O.P.A. White (3)Division 11
13.30Essex Open G  - WOPhoenix Flames 2Division 11
12.00Cumberland 327 - 18Romford FDivision 11
12.00Phoenix Flames 331 - 17Woodford Warriors 3Division 11
13 February 16
10.30Manor A45 - 25Romford ADivision 1
12.00Essex Open A38 - 41Leyton ADivision 1
15.00New Cambell Blue (2)69 - 44Langdon 1Division 1
13.30Marshalls Purple (1)41 - 55New Cambell Green (1)Division 1
15.00Sapphire A32 - 33Aeonian 1Division 2
10.30Kelmscott31 - 35Essex Open BDivision 2
10.30Eclipse A43 - 16FairlopDivision 2
12.00Marshalls Yellow (2)32 - 40New Cambelll White (3)Division 2
13.30Eclipse B45 - 39Romford BDivision 3
13.30Foxes 147 - 42Chigwell Ladies 1Division 3
13.30New Cambell Red (4)33 - 45Island 1Division 3
12.00Manor B28 - 27Ilford 1Division 3
10.30New Cambell Silver (5)45 - 31O.P.A. Green (1)Division 4
10.30Foxes 229 - 53Chigwell Ladies 2Division 4
10.30Leyton B23 - 30RileysDivision 4
15.00Romford C31 - 46Ilford 2Division 4
10.30Sapphire B16 - 58Marshalls Red (4)Division 5
13.30Leyton C7 - 47Essex Open CDivision 5
10.30Salisburys Ladies 124 - 30Oakwood ADivision 5
15.00Marshalls White (3)32 - 40Eclipse CDivision 5
10.30Island 229 - 24Dolly MixturesDivision 6
15.00Essex Open D38 - 33Chigwell Ladies 3Division 6
13.30O.P.A. Vets (2)88 - 43QM Old GirlsDivision 6
15.00Marshalls Black (5)38 - 26New Cambell Purple (6)Division 6
13.30Aeonian 224 - 30Langdon 2Division 7
15.00Foxes 338 - 35ForestersDivision 7
10.30New Cambell Orange (7)22 - 40Cumberland 1Division 7
10.30Marshalls Gold (6)52 - 26Ilford 3Division 7
13.30Emeralds34 - 36Manor CDivision 8
12.00Unity25 - 16Essex Open EDivision 8
12.00Turnford54 - 30FusionDivision 8
13.30Woodford Warriors 154 - 48Romford DDivision 8
12.00Romford E19 - 18Island 3Division 9
12.00New Cambell Yellow (8)22 - 23Chigwell Ladies 4Division 9
13.30Ilford 435 - 38Oakwood BDivision 9