Results

2 April 16
13.30Rileys24 - 31Romford CDivision 4
13.30Ilford 266 - 10Foxes 2Division 4
10.30Sapphire B19 - 47Essex Open CDivision 5
10.30Salisburys Ladies 1  - WOMarshalls Red (4)Division 5
10.30Eclipse C55 - 21Leyton CDivision 5
13.30Oakwood A43 - 36Marshalls White (3)Division 5
12.00QM Old Girls38 - 21Marshalls Black (5)Division 6
12.00New Cambell Purple (6)20 - 38Essex Open DDivision 6
13.30Island 229 - 41Chigwell Ladies 3Division 6
12.00O.P.A. Vets (2)41 - 39Dolly MixturesDivision 6
10.30Aeonian 239 - 27ForestersDivision 7
10.30New Cambell Orange (7)21 - 39Langdon 2Division 7
10.30Cumberland 134 - 38Marshalls Gold (6)Division 7
15.00Ilford 3WO -  Foxes 3Division 7
12.00Romford DWO -  UnityDivision 8
13.30Emeralds17 - 42Essex Open EDivision 8
15.00Fusion36 - 49Woodford Warriors 1Division 8
13.30Turnford  - WOManor CDivision 8
10.30Ilford 433 - 41Island 3Division 9
15.00Essex Open F31 - 21New Cambell Yellow (8)Division 9
15.00Romford E25 - 25Chigwell Ladies 4Division 9
15.00Oakwood B40 - 13Marshalls Pink (7)Division 9
12.00Phoenix Flames 131 - 22Leyton DDivision 10
12.00Woodford Warriors 219 - 44Cumberland 2Division 10
13.30Marshalls Silver (8)32 - 51Salisburys Ladies 2Division 10
10.30Woodford Warriors 3WO -  Essex Open GDivision 11
10.30Manor D25 - 19Phoenix Flames 2Division 11
10.30Romford F25 - 24O.P.A. White (3)Division 11
15.00Cumberland 3  - WOPhoenix Flames 3Division 11
12 March 16
10.30Romford A46 - 47New Cambell Blue (2)Division 1
12.00Marshalls Purple (1)28 - 60Manor ADivision 1
13.30New Cambell Green (1)44 - 57Essex Open ADivision 1
15.00Langdon 134 - 54Leyton ADivision 1
12.00New Cambelll White (3)44 - 36Sapphire ADivision 2
10.30Aeonian 160 - 18FairlopDivision 2
15.00Essex Open B40 - 50Eclipse ADivision 2
13.30Kelmscott45 - 44Marshalls Yellow (2)Division 2
10.30Ilford 148 - 33Eclipse BDivision 3
15.00Romford B48 - 49Island 1Division 3
13.30Chigwell Ladies 130 - 51New Cambell Red (4)Division 3
15.00Foxes 146 - 53Manor BDivision 3
15.00Ilford 238 - 35New Cambell Silver (5)Division 4
15.00O.P.A. Green (1)28 - 41RileysDivision 4
10.30Chigwell Ladies 232 - 21Leyton BDivision 4
10.30Foxes 253 - 46Romford CDivision 4
13.30Eclipse C41 - 18Sapphire BDivision 5
15.00Marshalls Red (4)48 - 54Oakwood ADivision 5
12.00Essex Open C42 - 43Salisburys Ladies 1Division 5
12.00Leyton C43 - 58Marshalls White (3)Division 5
13.30New Cambell Purple (6)34 - 32Island 2Division 6