League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
12 January 13
10.30
Essex Open C
25
-
31
New Cambell Orange {7}
Division 6
12.00
Pettits C
22
-
43
Venture
Division 6
12.00
Phoenix 1
25
-
38
Island 1
Division 6
13.30
Foxes 3
34
-
27
Oakwood A
Division 6
10.30
Romford D
30
-
34
Salisburys Ladies 2
Division 7
10.30
O.P.A. C
30
-
25
Marshalls D
Division 7
12.00
Dolly Mixtures
22
-
23
Langdon 2
Division 7
13.30
Sapphire C
25
-
37
Pettits D
Division 7
10.30
Foxes 4
31
-
18
Phoenix 2
Division 8
12.00
Manor C
-
WO
Emeralds
Division 8
13.30
Unity
26
-
26
Romford E
Division 8
15.00
Essex Open D
19
-
32
Ilford 3
Division 8
13.30
Marshalls E
18
-
27
Aeonian 2
Division 9
15.00
Chigwell Ladies 3
26
-
32
Foresters Blue {2}
Division 9
12.00
Leyton D
19
-
49
New Cambell Yellow {8}
Division 9
10.30
Ilford 4
42
-
15
Oakwood B
Division 10
15.00
Woodford Warriors 1
54
-
16
Abbs Elite
Division 10
12.00
Woodford Warriors 2
22
-
42
Marshalls F
Division 11
13.30
Leyton E
-
WO
Salisburys Ladies 3
Division 11
13.30
Yaks 2
31
-
41
Essex Open E
Division 11
8 December 12
15.00
Manor A
37
-
42
New Cambell Green {1}
Division 1
10.30
Ilford 1
44
-
39
New Cambell Blue {2}
Division 1
12.00
Essex Open A
59
-
25
Marshalls A
Division 1
13.30
Romford A
52
-
55
Leyton A
Division 1
10.30
O.P.A. A
25
-
43
Kelmscott
Division 2
12.00
Leyton B
31
-
34
Pettits A
Division 2
13.30
New Cambell White {3}
34
-
27
Sapphire A
Division 2
13.30
Langdon 1
42
-
33
Foxes 1
Division 2
10.30
Romford B
50
-
44
Marshalls B
Division 3
10.30
Essence
35
-
51
Essex Open B
Division 3
12.00
Manor B
59
-
43
Plessy Elan
Division 3
12.00
Aeonian 1
36
-
35
Fairlop
Division 3
10.30
Pettits B
39
-
34
Foxes 2
Division 4
13.30
New Cambell Silver {5}
34
-
39
Salisburys Ladies 1
Division 4
15.00
New Cambell Red {4}
40
-
42
Romford C
Division 4
15.00
Sapphire B
34
-
39
Chigwell Ladies 1
Division 4
10.30
New Cambell Purple {6}
WO
-
Foresters Red {1}
Division 5
12.00
Marshalls C
31
-
43
Chigwell Ladies 2
Division 5
13.30
Ilford 2
32
-
39
O.P.A. B
Division 5
13.30
Leyton C
38
-
36
OTs
Division 5
12.00
New Cambell Orange {7}
16
-
44
Island 1
Division 6
12.00
Oakwood A
27
-
40
Essex Open C
Division 6
13.30
Pettits C
29
-
33
Phoenix 1
Division 6
15.00
Venture
40
-
44
Foxes 3
Division 6
10.30
Marshalls D
33
-
31
Sapphire C
Division 7
12.00
Salisburys Ladies 2
42
-
33
O.P.A. C
Division 7
13.30
Romford D
15
-
33
Dolly Mixtures
Division 7
15.00
Pettits D
32
-
22
Langdon 2
Division 7
12.00
Ilford 3
44
-
28
Emeralds
Division 8
12.00
Romford E
46
-
40
Foxes 4
Division 8