League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
23 February 13
15.00
Woodford Warriors 2
WO
-
Salisburys Ladies 3
Division 11
9 February 13
10.30
Romford A
52
-
64
New Cambell Blue {2}
Division 1
13.30
Essex Open A
45
-
45
Ilford 1
Division 1
12.00
Marshalls A
16
-
77
New Cambell Green {1}
Division 1
15.00
Leyton A
35
-
48
Manor A
Division 1
10.30
Sapphire A
26
-
35
Leyton B
Division 2
10.30
O.P.A. A
29
-
26
Pettits A
Division 2
10.30
New Cambell White {3}
51
-
37
Langdon 1
Division 2
13.30
Kelmscott
45
-
36
Foxes 1
Division 2
12.00
Plessy Elan
37
-
65
Essex Open B
Division 3
13.30
Manor B
51
-
49
Marshalls B
Division 3
15.00
Aeonian 1
45
-
30
Essence
Division 3
15.00
Fairlop
49
-
49
Romford B
Division 3
10.30
Foxes 2
42
-
41
Chigwell Ladies 1
Division 4
12.00
Pettits B
51
-
25
Romford C
Division 4
13.30
New Cambell Silver {5}
WO
-
Sapphire B
Division 4
15.00
Salisburys Ladies 1
23
-
50
New Cambell Red {4}
Division 4
10.30
OTs
26
-
47
Ilford 2
Division 5
12.00
New Cambell Purple {6}
23
-
32
O.P.A. B
Division 5
13.30
Foresters Red {1}
29
-
62
Chigwell Ladies 2
Division 5
15.00
Leyton C
58
-
25
Marshalls C
Division 5
10.30
Venture
41
-
38
Island 1
Division 6
15.00
Pettits C
22
-
34
Oakwood A
Division 6
15.00
Foxes 3
34
-
32
Essex Open C
Division 6
15.00
Phoenix 1
51
-
37
New Cambell Orange {7}
Division 6
12.00
Salisburys Ladies 2
30
-
31
Langdon 2
Division 7
13.30
Dolly Mixtures
32
-
23
Pettits D
Division 7
13.30
Romford D
36
-
42
Marshalls D
Division 7
15.00
O.P.A. C
21
-
35
Sapphire C
Division 7
10.30
Romford E
27
-
28
Emeralds
Division 8
12.00
Foxes 4
41
-
43
Essex Open D
Division 8
13.30
Unity
33
-
34
Phoenix 2
Division 8
15.00
Manor C
21
-
49
Ilford 3
Division 8
10.30
New Cambell Yellow {8}
26
-
39
Aeonian 2
Division 9
12.00
Marshalls E
29
-
28
Foresters Blue {2}
Division 9
13.30
Leyton D
21
-
50
Yaks
Division 9
13.30
Woodford Warriors 1
38
-
13
O.P.A. D
Division 10
13.30
Island 2
39
-
30
Abbs Elite
Division 10
10.30
Leyton E
7
-
41
Oakwood C
Division 11
10.30
Salisburys Ladies 3
30
-
38
Marshalls F
Division 11
15.00
Woodford Warriors 2
13
-
71
Essex Open E
Division 11
26 January 13
15.00
Manor A
49
-
34
Essex Open A
Division 1
10.30
New Cambell Green {1}
63
-
49
Leyton A
Division 1
12.00
New Cambell Blue {2}
38
-
43
Marshalls A
Division 1
13.30
Ilford 1
39
-
39
Romford A
Division 1
12.00
Foxes 1
31
-
30
Sapphire A
Division 2
12.00
Leyton B
22
-
58
New Cambell White {3}
Division 2
15.00
Pettits A
46
-
45
Kelmscott
Division 2
15.00
Langdon 1
59
-
36
O.P.A. A
Division 2
12.00
Essence
31
-
39
Manor B
Division 3