Essex Metropolitan Junior Summer League 2021
Leagues
Under 11
Under 12
Under 13
Under 14
Under 16
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
24 July 21
08.30
Essex Wand Pearl
3
-
22
Essex Open Maroon
Under 12
08.30
Essex Open Blue
8
-
6
Brentwood Pumas
Under 12
17 July 21
08.30
WW Cubs
9
-
4
Essex Wand Ruby
Under 11
08.30
AP Saints
7
-
3
Essex Wand Amber
Under 11
08.30
Brentwood Wildcats
14
-
5
Phoenix Flames
Under 11
08.30
Essex Open Blue
2
-
16
Essex Open Maroon
Under 11
08.30
Essex Open Blue
10
-
1
AP Saints
Under 12
08.30
Essex Open Maroon
28
-
4
Marshalls
Under 12
08.30
Brentwood Pumas
7
-
9
Essex Wand Sapphire
Under 12
09.30
Brampton Manor Academy
27
-
6
WW Wolves
Under 16
09.30
AP Saints
WO
-
WW Bears
Under 16
10 July 21
08.30
Essex Open Maroon
11
-
6
Brentwood Wildcats
Under 11
08.30
Essex Wand Ruby
1
-
11
Essex Open Blue
Under 11
08.30
AP Saints
5
-
11
Phoenix Flames
Under 11
08.30
Brentwood Pumas
8
-
8
Marshalls
Under 12
08.30
Essex Open Maroon
26
-
6
AP Saints
Under 12
08.30
Essex Wand Sapphire
7
-
3
Essex Wand Pearl
Under 12
3 July 21
08.30
Essex Wand Ruby
1
-
24
Essex Open Maroon
Under 11
08.30
Phoenix Flames
7
-
9
Essex Open Blue
Under 11
08.30
WW Cubs
15
-
2
AP Saints
Under 11
08.30
Brentwood Wildcats
7
-
5
Essex Wand Amber
Under 11
09.30
Marshalls
5
-
38
Brentwood Tigers
Under 14
09.30
Essex Open Blue
-
WO
AP Saints
Under 14
09.30
Phoenix Flames
6
-
17
Brentwood Panthers
Under 14
09.30
Manor
13
-
17
Essex Open U13
Under 14
09.30
Essex Open Maroon
24
-
10
New Cambell Dragons
Under 14
09.30
AP Saints
33
-
5
WW Wolves
Under 16
09.30
WW Bears
5
-
19
Brampton Manor Academy
Under 16
08.30
WW Chicks
10
-
24
Manor White
Under 13
08.30
E W Diamonds
6
-
26
AP Saints
Under 13
08.30
NC Mavericks
19
-
17
Marshalls
Under 13
08.30
Manor Green
23
-
7
E W Emeralds
Under 13
26 June 21
08.30
Marshalls
2
-
10
Essex Open Blue
Under 12
08.30
AP Saints
14
-
6
Essex Wand Sapphire
Under 12
08.30
Essex Wand Pearl
2
-
10
Brentwood Pumas
Under 12
09.30
AP Saints
14
-
11
Essex Open U13
Under 14
09.30
Marshalls
WO
-
Phoenix Flames
Under 14
09.30
Manor
5
-
34
Essex Open Maroon
Under 14
09.30
New Cambell Dragons
13
-
32
Brentwood Tigers
Under 14
09.30
Brentwood Panthers
12
-
10
Essex Open Blue
Under 14
08.30
AP Saints
8
-
30
Marshalls
Under 13
08.30
Manor White
19
-
19
NC Mavericks
Under 13
08.30
E W Emeralds
11
-
9
WW Chicks
Under 13
08.30
E W Diamonds
12
-
9
Brentwood Leopards
Under 13
19 June 21
08.30
Phoenix Flames
1
-
5
Essex Wand Ruby
Under 11
08.30
Essex Wand Amber
1
-
18
Essex Open Blue
Under 11
08.30
Essex Open Maroon
42
-
WW Cubs
Under 11
08.30
Brentwood Wildcats
26
-
AP Saints
Under 11
09.30
New Cambell Dragons
27
-
Phoenix Flames
Under 14
09.30
Essex Open U13
3
-
28
Essex Open Maroon
Under 14