Results

19 September 19
20.30Chelmsford Doves19 - 36Dunmow Crests AcademyDivision 6
19.30Pumas Black23 - 34Dunmow Crests WhiteDivision 7
19.30Lyons Ladies Red37 - 21Alderton LionsDivision 8
19.30Chelmsford Robins21 - 46Dunmow Crests GreenDivision 9
19.30Gt Dunmow Dragons42 - 20Magpies GreenDivision 10
19.30Blackwater Rubies7 - 22Phoenix FlareDivision 12
19.30Iceni White23 - 42Black Magic SapphiresDivision 12
18 September 19
20.30Chelmsford Falcons22 - 48Kats LightningDivision 1
20.30Phoenix Blaze49 - 27Gt WalthamDivision 2
20.30CeeJays Emerald34 - 38Phoenix SparksDivision 3
20.30Benfords42 - 38Brookshaw RedDivision 4
20.30T & M Belles34 - 51Brookshaw BlackDivision 4
20.30Phoenix Ignite33 - 28FoxesDivision 5
20.30Brookshaw Green40 - 43Westlands BDivision 6
19.30Panthers Black14 - 42Blackwater PearlsDivision 7
19.30Phoenix Jets23 - 47Galaxy LightningDivision 7
19.30Chelmer Eagles45 - 14FusionDivision 8
19.30Dunmow Crests Black42 - 14B Leisure LadiesDivision 9
19.30Chelmsford Finches31 - 18Black Magic DiamondsDivision 10
19.30Hardys33 - 34Maldon SapphiresDivision 11
19.30Ultra Violets28 - 25Brookshaw VioletDivision 11
17 September 19
20.30Dunmow Crests Star44 - 38Royals Old B'sDivision 1
20.30Eastwood55 - 43Saffron Hawks 1Division 1
20.30Mayland28 - 60Blackwater DiamondsDivision 2
20.30Lyons Ladies Blue41 - 53Blackwater SapphiresDivision 3
20.30Chelmsford Swifts50 - 38HalsteadDivision 4
20.30Flame24 - 31Hornets BlackDivision 5
20.30B Town Mercury24 - 29Dunmow PinksDivision 6
19.30KWS Ladies32 - 22Chelmsford SwalllowsDivision 7
19.30Wine Cellar Prosecco18 - 37Essex Hot ShotsDivision 8
19.30B Town Saturn19 - 27Wine Cellar WhiteDivision 9
19.30Westlands C28 - 51Maldon DiamondsDivision 10
19.30Wine Cellar Red19 - 23DiscoveryDivision 11
19.30Maldon Pearls14 - 24Royals HPSSDivision 12
16 September 19
20.30Chelmsford Eagles68 - 37Brookshaw GoldDivision 1
20.30Cathedral Dakotas46 - 32T & M LincolnDivision 2
20.30Vixens48 - 41Westlands ADivision 3
20.30Danbury42 - 34Vipers BlackDivision 4
20.30Scorpions46 - 50Saffron Hawks 2Division 5
20.30Royals Stingray Blue30 - 31B Town NeptuneDivision 5
19.30Magpies Blue15 - 14Brookshaw IndigoDivision 7
19.30Fuhrs Blue19 - 33Marine BarracudasDivision 8
19.30T & M Baddow17 - 32Chelmsford WrensDivision 9
19.30Maldon Vikings25 - 22Jaguars BlackDivision 10
19.30Great Dunmow Phoenix14 - 18FirecrestDivision 12