Last updated: 18th October 2017 8:56am

Division 1
Teams9
Fixtures57
Results15
PlayedPoints
1 Kats Lightning 416
2 Chelmsford Eagles 315
3 Eastwood 315
4 Billericay Blue 311
5 SMC Blues 310
6 CeeJays Abercorn 27
7 Kats Blizzard 47
8 Blackwater Diamonds 43
9 Conquerors Blacks 41
Division 2
Teams9
Fixtures58
Results14
PlayedPoints
1 Chelmsford Falcons 416
2 Cathedral Dakotas 315
3 T'tree Panthers Orange311
4 Three Rivers AIT 38
5 T & M Lincoln 38
6 CeeJays Black 37
7 Dunmow Star 37
8 Cobras Black 37
9 Brookshaw Orange 36
Division 3
Teams9
Fixtures58
Results14
PlayedPoints
1 CeeJays Emerald 416
2 Phoenix Blaze 315
3 Westlands A 412
4 Gt Waltham 311
5 Mayland 310
6 CeeJays Jade 39
7 Chelmsford Kestrels 37
8 Vixens 22
9 Brookshaw Red 32
Division 4
Teams9
Fixtures57
Results15
PlayedPoints
1 T & M Panthers 420
2 B Town Venus 315
3 Tigers 313
4 Rubies 412
5 Halstead 410
6 Danbury 36
7 Dunmow Pink 35
8 Chelmsford Swifts 44
9 Vipers Black 22
Division 5
Teams9
Fixtures57
Results15
PlayedPoints
1 MINCS Blue 420
2 B Town Neptune 416
3 Phoenix Sparks 416
4 Blackwater Sapphires 311
5 Iceni Red 411
6 Jas Harts 36
7 Hornets Black 35
8 Flame 32
9 CeeJays Green 20
Division 6
Teams9
Fixtures57
Results15
PlayedPoints
1 Saffron Hawks 420
2 B Town Mercury 416
3 Benfords 415
4 Brookshaw Green 412
5 Scorpions 311
6 T & M Belles 37
7 Scorpions Black 32
8 Foxes 30
9 Chelmsford Doves 20
Division 7
Teams9
Fixtures57
Results15
PlayedPoints
1 Galaxy Lightning 416
2 Stingray Blue 315
3 Blackwater Pearls 411
4 Brookshaw Indigo 310
5 Dunmow Crests Blue 310
6 Westlands C 48
7 Felsted Phoenix 36
8 Panthers Black 35
9 Gemstones 32
Division 8
Teams9
Fixtures60
Results12
PlayedPoints
1 Phoenix Jets 315
2 Lyons Ladies Blue 210
3 Dunmow Crests White 210
4 Bentley Conquerors 210
5 Magpies Blue 310
6 Chelmer Eagles 35
7 Pumas Black 33
8 AK Autotech 31
9 Jaguars Black 30
Division 9
Teams8
Fixtures46
Results10
PlayedPoints
1 Dunmow Crests Academy 313
2 Essex Hot Shots 210
3 Benton Hall 310
4 T & M Baddow 48
5 Blackwater Crystals 27
6 Dolphins Sapphire 26
7 Fuhrs Blue 25
8 Alderton Lions 21
Division 10
Teams10
Fixtures71
Results19
PlayedPoints
1 Phoenix Ignite 420
2 Chelmsford Wrens 416
3 Lyons Ladies Red 416
4 Breakaways 315
5 Marine Barracudas 414
6 Magpies Green 410
7 Wine Cellar Prosecco 39
8 B Town Saturn 47
9 B Leisure Ladies 47
10 Brookshaw Violet 41
Division 11
Teams9
Fixtures58
Results14
PlayedPoints
1 Jade Jets 416
2 Wine Cellar White 315
3 B Town Jupiter 413
4 Chelmsford Finches 311
5 Colne Valley 310
6 Ultra Violets 410
7 Maldon Vikings 33
8 Danbury Dames 20
9 Cathedral Spirit 20
Division 12
Teams10
Fixtures72
Results18
PlayedPoints
1 Dunmow Dragons 315
2 Maldon Diamonds 315
3 Dunmow Crests Yellow 413
4 Dolphins Topaz 411
5 Hardys 411
6 Wine Cellar Red 411
7 Lyons Ladies Yelllow 310
8 Black Magic 48
9 Iceni White 36
10 Ferrers Falcons 43
Division 13
Teams9
Fixtures59
Results13
PlayedPoints
1 Dunmow Crests Green 417
2 Maldon Pearls 416
3 HPSS 315
4 White Horse Knights 312
5 Discovery 26
6 LHF 36
7 Great Dunmow Phoenix 33
8 Maldon Sapphires 33
9 Firecrest 10