CDNL - Summer 2019
Leagues
Pool 1
Pool 10
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 6
Pool 7
Pool 8
Pool 9
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
11 July 19
19.30
Ferrers Falcons
6
-
21
Baddow Badgers
Pool 10
10 July 19
20.30
Mayland
31
-
42
Royals SMC
Pool 1
20.30
Chelmsford Lavenders
28
-
21
Brookshaw Red
Pool 3
20.30
Panthers Black
27
-
20
Chelmsford Mauves
Pool 5
20.30
Blackwater Pearls
24
-
46
Gemstones
Pool 5
19.30
Dunmow Crests Wildcats
33
-
16
Essex Hot Shots
Pool 6
19.30
Marine Barracudas
-
WO
Alderton Lions
Pool 7
19.30
Maldon DIamonds
WO
-
Maldon Vikings
Pool 8
19.30
Maldon Sapphires
17
-
19
Discovery
Pool 9
9 July 19
20.30
Eastwood
WO
-
Chelmsford Purples
Pool 1
20.30
Ceejays Jade
30
-
16
Vixens
Pool 2
20.30
Lyons Ladies Blue
13
-
17
Royals Tigers
Pool 2
20.30
B Town Neptune
15
-
33
Hornets Black
Pool 3
20.30
Halstead
37
-
16
Wine Cellar Scorpions
Pool 4
20.30
Brookshaw Green
30
-
32
T & M Belles
Pool 4
19.30
Brookshaw Indigo
17
-
43
Dunmow Crests White
Pool 5
19.30
Wine Cellar Prosecco
13
-
24
KWS Ladies
Pool 6
19.30
Jaguars Black
15
-
13
Fusion
Pool 7
19.30
T & M Baddow
24
-
19
Westlands C
Pool 8
19.30
Wine Cellar Red
22
-
18
Ultra Violets
Pool 9
19.30
Dunmow Phoenix
26
-
12
HPSS
Pool 10
8 July 19
20.30
T & M Panthers
36
-
7
Great Waltham
Pool 1
20.30
Cathedral Dakotas
20
-
22
Dunmow Star
Pool 1
20.30
Blackwater Sapphires
-
WO
Royals MINCs
Pool 2
20.30
Benfords
19
-
18
Vipers Black
Pool 3
20.30
Dunmow Pinks
14
-
30
Flame
Pool 4
20.30
B Town Mercury
28
-
15
Galaxy Lightning
Pool 5
19.30
Fuhr's Blue
11
-
23
Pumas Black
Pool 6
19.30
Chelmsford Indigo
13
-
14
Lyons Ladies Red
Pool 6
19.30
B Leisure Ladies
20
-
18
Benton Hall
Pool 7
19.30
Dunmow Crests Fusion
17
-
38
Jade Jets
Pool 8
19.30
Cathedral Spirit
13
-
33
B Town Jupiter
Pool 9
19.30
Hardys
13
-
29
Maldon Pearls
Pool 10
4 July 19
20.30
Mayland
30
-
17
Cathedral Dakotas
Pool 1
20.30
Royals Tigers
WO
-
Blackwater Sapphires
Pool 2
20.30
Brookshaw Red
21
-
17
Vipers Black
Pool 3
20.30
Wine Cellar Scorpions
14
-
31
Dunmow Pinks
Pool 4
20.30
Chelmsford Mauves
WO
-
Blackwater Pearls
Pool 5
19.30
Chelmer Eagles
14
-
26
KWS Ladies
Pool 6
19.30
Benton Hall
-
WO
Jaguars Black
Pool 7
19.30
Maldon DIamonds
17
-
14
Dunmow Crests Fusion
Pool 8
19.30
Ultra Violets
16
-
25
Maldon Sapphires
Pool 9
19.30
Dunmow Phoenix
WO
-
Ferrers Falcons
Pool 10
19.30
HPSS
9
-
29
Black Magic Sapphires
Pool 10
3 July 19
20.30
Eastwood
WO
-
Blackwater Diamonds
Pool 1
20.30
Brookshaw Black
31
-
22
B Town Neptune
Pool 3
20.30
Galaxy Lightning
33
-
24
Gemstones
Pool 5
20.30
Phoenix Jets
33
-
21
Brookshaw Indigo
Pool 5
19.30
Pumas Black
23
-
21
Wine Cellar Prosecco
Pool 6
19.30
Chelmsford Lilacs
12
-
25
Wine Cellar White
Pool 7