CDNL - Summer 2019
Leagues
Pool 1
Pool 10
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 6
Pool 7
Pool 8
Pool 9
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
16 May 19
20.30
Chelmsford Mauves
18
-
26
Westlands B
Pool 5
19.30
Essex Hot Shots
17
-
26
Fuhr's Blue
Pool 6
19.30
Fusion
21
-
28
Wine Cellar White
Pool 7
19.30
T & M Baddow
17
-
20
Chelmsford Mulberry
Pool 8
19.30
Discovery
33
-
6
Danbury Dames
Pool 9
19.30
Dunmow Phoenix
13
-
17
Baddow Badgers
Pool 10
19.30
D Crests Dolly Mixture
13
-
16
Firecrest
Pool 10
15 May 19
20.30
Eastwood
44
-
20
T & M Panthers
Pool 1
20.30
Vipers Black
28
-
17
Danbury
Pool 3
20.30
Panthers Black
11
-
19
Phoenix Jets
Pool 5
20.30
B Town Mercury
23
-
21
Blackwater Pearls
Pool 5
19.30
Chelmer Eagles
6
-
17
Chelmsford Indigo
Pool 6
19.30
Benton Hall
7
-
14
B Town Saturn
Pool 7
19.30
Maldon DIamonds
16
-
20
Jade Jets
Pool 8
19.30
Ultra Violets
14
-
19
Cathedral Spirit
Pool 9
14 May 19
20.30
Great Waltham
12
-
36
Phoenix Blaze
Pool 1
20.30
Lyons Ladies Blue
19
-
36
Vixens
Pool 2
20.30
Chelmsford Violets
23
-
23
Blackwater Sapphires
Pool 2
20.30
Chelmsford Lavenders
26
-
21
Benfords
Pool 3
20.30
Brookshaw Green
40
-
5
Dunmow Pinks
Pool 4
20.30
Wine Cellar Scorpions
26
-
40
Foxes
Pool 4
19.30
Galaxy Lightning
18
-
20
Dunmow Crests White
Pool 5
19.30
Lyons Ladies Red
12
-
21
Wine Cellar Prosecco
Pool 6
19.30
Marine Barracudas
25
-
22
Jaguars Black
Pool 7
19.30
Maldon Vikings
16
-
22
Dunmow Crests Fusion
Pool 8
19.30
Wine Cellar Red
19
-
22
B Town Jupiter
Pool 9
19.30
Hardys
23
-
10
Black Magic Sapphires
Pool 10
13 May 19
20.30
Mayland
22
-
20
Dunmow Star
Pool 1
20.30
Chelmsford Purples
44
-
25
Blackwater Diamonds
Pool 1
20.30
Royals Tigers
18
-
37
Ceejays Jade
Pool 2
20.30
Jas Harts
12
-
38
B Town Neptune
Pool 3
20.30
Flame
21
-
19
ICENI
Pool 4
20.30
Gemstones
16
-
27
Brookshaw Indigo
Pool 5
19.30
Magpies Blue
17
-
28
KWS Ladies
Pool 6
19.30
Dunmow Crests Wildcats
38
-
10
Pumas Black
Pool 6
19.30
B Leisure Ladies
6
-
31
Chelmsford Lilacs
Pool 7
19.30
Dunmow Dragons
23
-
15
Black Magic Diamonds
Pool 8
19.30
Brookshaw Violet
8
-
32
Maldon Sapphires
Pool 9
19.30
HPSS
21
-
16
Ferrers Falcons
Pool 10
9 May 19
20.30
Dunmow Star
32
-
35
T & M Panthers
Pool 1
20.30
Ceejays Jade
9
-
20
Chelmsford Violets
Pool 2
20.30
Danbury
20
-
19
Brookshaw Red
Pool 3
20.30
Stingray Blues
36
-
18
Dunmow Pinks
Pool 4
20.30
Wine Cellar Scorpions
18
-
12
Flame
Pool 4
20.30
Dunmow Crests White
30
-
9
Panthers Black
Pool 5
19.30
Essex Hot Shots
17
-
15
Lyons Ladies Red
Pool 6
19.30
Chelmsford Lilacs
22
-
9
Jaguars Black
Pool 7
19.30
Black Magic Diamonds
10
-
15
Westlands C
Pool 8
19.30
Cathedral Spirit
28
-
18
Brookshaw Violet
Pool 9
19.30
HPSS
14
-
12
D Crests Dolly Mixture
Pool 10