Results

18 July 19
20.30Great Waltham  - WOMaylandPool 1
20.30Ceejays Jade  - WOPhoenix SparksPool 2
20.30Hornets Black21 - 16Chelmsford LavendersPool 3
20.30Foxes23 - 10ICENIPool 4
20.30Phoenix Jets22 - 20B Town MercuryPool 5
19.30Fusion25 - 12B Leisure LadiesPool 7
19.30Maldon Vikings  - WOWestlands CPool 8
19.30Cathedral Spirit19 - 7Danbury DamesPool 9
19.30Baddow Badgers24 - 13HardysPool 10
19.30D Crests Dolly Mixture10 - 15Dunmow PhoenixPool 10
17 July 19
20.30Blackwater Diamonds31 - 26T & M PanthersPool 1
20.30Vipers Black14 - 33Brookshaw BlackPool 3
20.30Dunmow Crests White32 - 21Blackwater PearlsPool 5
20.30Westlands B26 - 23Brookshaw IndigoPool 5
19.30Lyons Ladies Red18 - 29Dunmow Crests WildcatsPool 6
19.30Benton Hall22 - 22Alderton LionsPool 7
19.30Jade Jets20 - 19T & M BaddowPool 8
19.30DiscoveryWO -  Wine Cellar RedPool 9
16 July 19
20.30Cathedral Dakotas30 - 21Phoenix BlazePool 1
20.30Vixens20 - 31Chelmsford VioletsPool 2
20.30Jas Harts9 - 30Brookshaw RedPool 3
20.30Stingray Blues30 - 18Brookshaw GreenPool 4
20.30Flame26 - 19HalsteadPool 4
19.30Chelmsford Mauves22 - 24Galaxy LightningPool 5
19.30Pumas Black23 - 7Chelmer EaglesPool 6
19.30B Town Saturn  - WOWine Cellar WhitePool 7
19.30Dunmow Crests Fusion17 - 10Black Magic DiamondsPool 8
19.30B Town JupiterWO -  Brookshaw VioletPool 9
19.30Ferrers Falcons13 - 14FirecrestPool 10
15 July 19
20.30Dunmow Star14 - 32EastwoodPool 1
20.30Royals MINCs30 - 23Lyons Ladies BluePool 2
20.30B Town Neptune19 - 25DanburyPool 3
20.30Wine Cellar Scorpions  - WOT & M BellesPool 4
20.30Gemstones31 - 19Panthers BlackPool 5
19.30KWS Ladies26 - 21Chelmsford IndigoPool 6
19.30Essex Hot Shots13 - 34Magpies BluePool 6
19.30Chelmsford Lilacs22 - 38Marine BarracudasPool 7
19.30Dunmow Dragons33 - 10Maldon DIamondsPool 8
19.30Ultra Violets13 - 26Magpies GreenPool 9
19.30HPSS18 - 23Maldon PearlsPool 10
11 July 19
20.30Phoenix Blaze  - WOBlackwater DiamondsPool 1
20.30Chelmsford Violets29 - 41Brookshaw OrangePool 2
20.30Brookshaw Black35 - 21Jas HartsPool 3
20.30Foxes26 - 18Stingray BluesPool 4
20.30Westlands B24 - 30Phoenix JetsPool 5
19.30Chelmer Eagles14 - 22Magpies BluePool 6
19.30B Town Saturn29 - 17Chelmsford LilacsPool 7
19.30Chelmsford Mulberry15 - 19Dunmow DragonsPool 8
19.30Brookshaw Violet  - WOMagpies GreenPool 9
19.30Black Magic Sapphires11 - 21D Crests Dolly MixturePool 10