CDNL - Summer 2019
Leagues
Pool 1
Pool 10
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 6
Pool 7
Pool 8
Pool 9
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
18 July 19
20.30
Great Waltham
-
WO
Mayland
Pool 1
20.30
Ceejays Jade
-
WO
Phoenix Sparks
Pool 2
20.30
Hornets Black
21
-
16
Chelmsford Lavenders
Pool 3
20.30
Foxes
23
-
10
ICENI
Pool 4
20.30
Phoenix Jets
22
-
20
B Town Mercury
Pool 5
19.30
Fusion
25
-
12
B Leisure Ladies
Pool 7
19.30
Maldon Vikings
-
WO
Westlands C
Pool 8
19.30
Cathedral Spirit
19
-
7
Danbury Dames
Pool 9
19.30
Baddow Badgers
24
-
13
Hardys
Pool 10
19.30
D Crests Dolly Mixture
10
-
15
Dunmow Phoenix
Pool 10
17 July 19
20.30
Blackwater Diamonds
31
-
26
T & M Panthers
Pool 1
20.30
Vipers Black
14
-
33
Brookshaw Black
Pool 3
20.30
Dunmow Crests White
32
-
21
Blackwater Pearls
Pool 5
20.30
Westlands B
26
-
23
Brookshaw Indigo
Pool 5
19.30
Lyons Ladies Red
18
-
29
Dunmow Crests Wildcats
Pool 6
19.30
Benton Hall
22
-
22
Alderton Lions
Pool 7
19.30
Jade Jets
20
-
19
T & M Baddow
Pool 8
19.30
Discovery
WO
-
Wine Cellar Red
Pool 9
16 July 19
20.30
Cathedral Dakotas
30
-
21
Phoenix Blaze
Pool 1
20.30
Vixens
20
-
31
Chelmsford Violets
Pool 2
20.30
Jas Harts
9
-
30
Brookshaw Red
Pool 3
20.30
Stingray Blues
30
-
18
Brookshaw Green
Pool 4
20.30
Flame
26
-
19
Halstead
Pool 4
19.30
Chelmsford Mauves
22
-
24
Galaxy Lightning
Pool 5
19.30
Pumas Black
23
-
7
Chelmer Eagles
Pool 6
19.30
B Town Saturn
-
WO
Wine Cellar White
Pool 7
19.30
Dunmow Crests Fusion
17
-
10
Black Magic Diamonds
Pool 8
19.30
B Town Jupiter
WO
-
Brookshaw Violet
Pool 9
19.30
Ferrers Falcons
13
-
14
Firecrest
Pool 10
15 July 19
20.30
Dunmow Star
14
-
32
Eastwood
Pool 1
20.30
Royals MINCs
30
-
23
Lyons Ladies Blue
Pool 2
20.30
B Town Neptune
19
-
25
Danbury
Pool 3
20.30
Wine Cellar Scorpions
-
WO
T & M Belles
Pool 4
20.30
Gemstones
31
-
19
Panthers Black
Pool 5
19.30
KWS Ladies
26
-
21
Chelmsford Indigo
Pool 6
19.30
Essex Hot Shots
13
-
34
Magpies Blue
Pool 6
19.30
Chelmsford Lilacs
22
-
38
Marine Barracudas
Pool 7
19.30
Dunmow Dragons
33
-
10
Maldon DIamonds
Pool 8
19.30
Ultra Violets
13
-
26
Magpies Green
Pool 9
19.30
HPSS
18
-
23
Maldon Pearls
Pool 10
11 July 19
20.30
Phoenix Blaze
-
WO
Blackwater Diamonds
Pool 1
20.30
Chelmsford Violets
29
-
41
Brookshaw Orange
Pool 2
20.30
Brookshaw Black
35
-
21
Jas Harts
Pool 3
20.30
Foxes
26
-
18
Stingray Blues
Pool 4
20.30
Westlands B
24
-
30
Phoenix Jets
Pool 5
19.30
Chelmer Eagles
14
-
22
Magpies Blue
Pool 6
19.30
B Town Saturn
29
-
17
Chelmsford Lilacs
Pool 7
19.30
Chelmsford Mulberry
15
-
19
Dunmow Dragons
Pool 8
19.30
Brookshaw Violet
-
WO
Magpies Green
Pool 9
19.30
Black Magic Sapphires
11
-
21
D Crests Dolly Mixture
Pool 10