CDNL - Summer 2018
Leagues
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 6
Pool 7
Pool 8
Pool 9
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
25 June 18
20.30
Dunmow Crests Allstars
19
-
17
Wine Cellar Red
Pool 9
20 June 18
20.45
Danbury Dames
15
-
20
Maldon Pearls
Pool 8
20.30
Hardys
26
-
32
Colne Valley
Pool 8
20.45
Cathedral Spirit
30
-
18
Wine Cellar Prosecco
Pool 7
20.30
Chelmsford Lilacs
25
-
25
Ultra Violets
Pool 7
19.30
Essex Hot Shots
-
WO
Benton Hall
Pool 6
19.30
ICENI
20
-
24
Westlands C
Pool 5
19.30
Galaxy Lightning
21
-
21
Foxes
Pool 4
19.30
B Town Neptune
23
-
20
Jas Harts
Pool 3
20.30
Phoenix Blaze
26
-
24
Chelmsford Lavenders
Pool 2
19.30
Mayland
25
-
11
Tigers
Pool 2
20.30
Cathedral Dakotas
28
-
25
Cobras Black
Pool 1
19.30
Wine Cellar Red
15
-
13
HPSS
Pool 9
19 June 18
19.30
Chelmsford Mulberries
13
-
26
Lyons Ladies Yellows
Pool 8
20.30
Dunmow Crests Panthers
24
-
11
Black Magic
Pool 8
19.30
Wine Cellar White
23
-
8
Maldon Vikings
Pool 7
20.30
Jade Jets
22
-
20
B Town Saturn
Pool 7
20.30
Dunmow Crests White
19
-
27
Fuhr's Blues
Pool 6
19.30
Phoenix Ignite
22
-
13
T & M Baddow
Pool 6
20.45
AK Autotech
-
WO
Chelmer Eagles
Pool 5
20.45
Gemstones
23
-
31
Magpies Blue
Pool 5
20.30
Felsted Phoenix
14
-
21
B Town Mercury
Pool 4
19.30
Westlands B
21
-
17
Stingray Blues
Pool 4
20.30
Danbury
20
-
21
Blackwater Sapphires
Pool 3
20.30
Phoenix Sparks
WO
-
Benfords
Pool 3
19.30
Ceejays
36
-
11
Great Waltham
Pool 2
19.30
Dunmow Star
23
-
32
Eastwood
Pool 1
19.30
Brookshaw Orange
20
-
34
SMC Royals
Pool 1
19.30
Baddow Badgers
10
-
32
Maldon Sapphires
Pool 9
14 June 18
20.30
Lyons Ladies Yellows
24
-
11
B Town Jupiter
Pool 8
19.30
Cathedral Spirit
15
-
13
Brookshaw Violet
Pool 7
20.30
Alderton Lions
22
-
15
Benton Hall
Pool 6
19.30
AK Autotech
24
-
38
Blackwater Pearls
Pool 5
19.30
Westlands C
20
-
15
Phoenix Jets
Pool 5
20.30
B Town Mercury
WO
-
Scorpions
Pool 4
20.30
Jas Harts
28
-
33
T & M Belles
Pool 3
19.30
Brookshaw Red
21
-
32
T & M Panthers
Pool 2
19.30
Great Waltham
16
-
21
Chelmsford Lavenders
Pool 2
20.30
Cobras Black
-
WO
Chelmsford Purples
Pool 1
19.30
Maldon Sapphires
15
-
11
Dunmow Crests Allstars
Pool 9
13 June 18
20.30
Dunmow Dragons
25
-
11
Danbury Dames
Pool 8
20.45
Maldon Vikings
12
-
18
Wine Cellar Prosecco
Pool 7
20.30
B Town Saturn
-
WO
Chelmsford Lilacs
Pool 7
19.30
T & M Baddow
13
-
23
Essex Hot Shots
Pool 6
19.30
Gemstones
13
-
21
ICENI
Pool 5
19.30
Stingray Blues
21
-
17
Galaxy Lightning
Pool 4
19.30
Blackwater Sapphires
WO
-
Benfords
Pool 3
20.30
Tigers
20
-
25
Phoenix Blaze
Pool 2
20.30
Brookshaw Orange
16
-
21
Cathedral Dakotas
Pool 1
19.30
Firecrest
13
-
20
Wine Cellar Red
Pool 9