CDNL - Summer 2018
Leagues
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 6
Pool 7
Pool 8
Pool 9
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
2 July 18
19.30
Felsted Phoenix
29
-
12
Brookshaw Indigo
Pool 4
19.30
Benfords
16
-
17
Jas Harts
Pool 3
19.30
Chelmsford Lavenders
22
-
29
Brookshaw Red
Pool 2
19.30
Cobras Black
22
-
26
Three Rivers
Pool 1
20.30
Eastwood
29
-
13
Chelmsford Purples
Pool 1
20.30
Maldon Sapphires
WO
-
White Knights
Pool 9
28 June 18
20.30
B Town Jupiter
16
-
23
Chelmsford Mulberries
Pool 8
19.30
Magpies Green
19
-
7
Cathedral Spirit
Pool 7
20.30
Essex Hot Shots
-
WO
Breakaways
Pool 6
19.30
Lyons Ladies Blue
36
-
6
AK Autotech
Pool 5
19.30
Magpies Blue
-
WO
ICENI
Pool 5
20.30
Scorpions
-
WO
Felsted Phoenix
Pool 4
20.30
T & M Belles
22
-
29
B Town Neptune
Pool 3
19.30
Phoenix Blaze
-
WO
Ceejays
Pool 2
19.30
T & M Panthers
29
-
16
Vixens
Pool 2
20.30
SMC Royals
WO
-
Cathedral Dakotas
Pool 1
19.30
Discovery
12
-
8
Baddow Badgers
Pool 9
20.30
White Knights
WO
-
LHF
Pool 9
27 June 18
20.45
Maldon Pearls
4
-
22
Dunmow Dragons
Pool 8
20.30
Wine Cellar Prosecco
17
-
26
Wine Cellar White
Pool 7
20.30
Maldon Vikings
26
-
15
Jade Jets
Pool 7
19.30
Pumas Black
7
-
23
Phoenix Ignite
Pool 6
19.30
Panthers Black
25
-
7
Westlands C
Pool 5
19.30
B Town Mercury
19
-
25
Westlands B
Pool 4
19.30
Phoenix Sparks
WO
-
Danbury
Pool 3
20.30
Brookshaw Red
13
-
22
Mayland
Pool 2
20.30
T & M Lincoln
27
-
31
Cobras Black
Pool 1
19.30
HPSS
14
-
19
Firecrest
Pool 9
26 June 18
19.30
Dunmow Crests Panthers
27
-
4
Danbury Dames
Pool 8
20.30
Lyons Ladies Yellows
24
-
13
Hardys
Pool 8
19.30
Chelmsford Lilacs
29
-
4
Brookshaw Violet
Pool 7
19.30
Benton Hall
13
-
21
T & M Baddow
Pool 6
20.30
Fuhr's Blues
14
-
28
Marine Barracudas
Pool 6
20.30
Chelmer Eagles
6
-
30
Gemstones
Pool 5
20.30
Galaxy Lightning
-
WO
Chelmsford Mauves
Pool 4
19.30
Foxes
26
-
17
Stingray Blues
Pool 4
20.30
Blackwater Sapphires
20
-
21
Brookshaw Green
Pool 3
20.30
Jas Harts
20
-
20
Vipers Black
Pool 3
19.30
Great Waltham
22
-
31
MINCs Blue
Pool 2
19.30
Eastwood
35
-
13
Chelmsford Violets
Pool 1
19.30
Ferrers Falcons
11
-
15
Maldon Sapphires
Pool 9
25 June 18
19.30
Black Magic
13
-
21
Colne Valley
Pool 8
19.30
Ultra Violets
13
-
13
B Town Saturn
Pool 7
20.30
Alderton Lions
20
-
19
Dunmow Crests White
Pool 6
20.30
Phoenix Jets
7
-
18
Blackwater Pearls
Pool 5
19.30
Scorpions Black
21
-
14
Brookshaw Indigo
Pool 4
19.30
Benfords
22
-
20
Hornets Black
Pool 3
19.30
Chelmsford Lavenders
28
-
21
Tigers
Pool 2
20.30
Three Rivers
33
-
15
Brookshaw Orange
Pool 1
19.30
Chelmsford Purples
WO
-
Dunmow Star
Pool 1