Results

2 July 18
19.30Felsted Phoenix29 - 12Brookshaw IndigoPool 4
19.30Benfords16 - 17Jas HartsPool 3
19.30Chelmsford Lavenders22 - 29Brookshaw RedPool 2
19.30Cobras Black22 - 26Three RiversPool 1
20.30Eastwood29 - 13Chelmsford PurplesPool 1
20.30Maldon SapphiresWO -  White KnightsPool 9
28 June 18
20.30B Town Jupiter16 - 23Chelmsford MulberriesPool 8
19.30Magpies Green19 - 7Cathedral SpiritPool 7
20.30Essex Hot Shots  - WOBreakawaysPool 6
19.30Lyons Ladies Blue36 - 6AK AutotechPool 5
19.30Magpies Blue  - WOICENIPool 5
20.30Scorpions  - WOFelsted PhoenixPool 4
20.30T & M Belles22 - 29B Town NeptunePool 3
19.30Phoenix Blaze  - WOCeejaysPool 2
19.30T & M Panthers29 - 16VixensPool 2
20.30SMC RoyalsWO -  Cathedral DakotasPool 1
19.30Discovery12 - 8Baddow BadgersPool 9
20.30White KnightsWO -  LHFPool 9
27 June 18
20.45Maldon Pearls4 - 22Dunmow DragonsPool 8
20.30Wine Cellar Prosecco17 - 26Wine Cellar WhitePool 7
20.30Maldon Vikings26 - 15Jade JetsPool 7
19.30Pumas Black7 - 23Phoenix IgnitePool 6
19.30Panthers Black25 - 7Westlands CPool 5
19.30B Town Mercury19 - 25Westlands BPool 4
19.30Phoenix SparksWO -  DanburyPool 3
20.30Brookshaw Red13 - 22MaylandPool 2
20.30T & M Lincoln27 - 31Cobras BlackPool 1
19.30HPSS14 - 19FirecrestPool 9
26 June 18
19.30Dunmow Crests Panthers27 - 4Danbury DamesPool 8
20.30Lyons Ladies Yellows24 - 13HardysPool 8
19.30Chelmsford Lilacs29 - 4Brookshaw VioletPool 7
19.30Benton Hall13 - 21T & M BaddowPool 6
20.30Fuhr's Blues14 - 28Marine BarracudasPool 6
20.30Chelmer Eagles6 - 30GemstonesPool 5
20.30Galaxy Lightning  - WOChelmsford MauvesPool 4
19.30Foxes26 - 17Stingray BluesPool 4
20.30Blackwater Sapphires20 - 21Brookshaw GreenPool 3
20.30Jas Harts20 - 20Vipers BlackPool 3
19.30Great Waltham22 - 31MINCs BluePool 2
19.30Eastwood35 - 13Chelmsford VioletsPool 1
19.30Ferrers Falcons11 - 15Maldon SapphiresPool 9
25 June 18
19.30Black Magic13 - 21Colne ValleyPool 8
19.30Ultra Violets13 - 13B Town SaturnPool 7
20.30Alderton Lions20 - 19Dunmow Crests WhitePool 6
20.30Phoenix Jets7 - 18Blackwater PearlsPool 5
19.30Scorpions Black21 - 14Brookshaw IndigoPool 4
19.30Benfords22 - 20Hornets BlackPool 3
19.30Chelmsford Lavenders28 - 21TigersPool 2
20.30Three Rivers33 - 15Brookshaw OrangePool 1
19.30Chelmsford PurplesWO -  Dunmow StarPool 1