Chelmsford & District Netball League - Summer 2021
Leagues
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 6
Pool 7
Pool 8
Pool 9
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
26 May 21
20.30
Danbury
-
T & M Belles
Court 6 Wed
Pool 3
20.30
Wine Cellar Spritzer
-
Halstead
Court 1 Wed
Pool 4
20.30
Brookshaw Green
-
Phoenix Ignite
Court 7 Wed
Pool 4
20.30
Iceni
-
Phoenix Jets
Court 3 Wed
Pool 5
27 May 21
19.30
Marine Barracudas
-
Dunmow Crests White
Court 3 Thur
Pool 6
19.30
Wine Cellar Prosecco
-
Brookshaw Indigo
Court 4 Thur
Pool 6
19.30
Gt Dunmow Dragons
-
Jaguars Black
Court 6 Thur
Pool 8
19.30
Royals HPSS
-
Phoenix Rising
Court 1 Thur
Pool 9
20.30
Royals Old B's
-
Phoenix Blaze
Court 6 Thur
Pool 1
20.30
Mayland
-
T & M Lincoln
Court 3 Thur
Pool 2
20.30
Wildcats
-
Benfords
Court 1 Thur
Pool 3
20.30
Flame
-
Lyons Ladies
Court 4 Thur
Pool 5
7 June 21
19.30
Phoenix Flare
-
Royals HPSS
Court CV1 Mon
Pool 9
19.45
Dunmow Crests White
-
Infinity Orange
Court 6 Mon
Pool 6
19.45
Panthers Black
-
Marine Barracudas
Court 7 Mon
Pool 6
19.45
B Town Saturn
-
Alderton Lions
Court 1 Mon
Pool 7
19.45
Cathedral Spirit
-
Gt Dunmow Dragons
Court 3 Mon
Pool 8
19.45
Brookshaw Violet
-
Wine Cellar Red
Court 4 Mon
Pool 9
20.30
Phoenix Jets
-
Infinity Pinks
Court CV3 Mon
Pool 5
20.45
Brookshaw Red
-
Benfords
Court 4 Mon
Pool 3
20.45
Phoenix Ignite
-
Wine Cellar Spritzer
Court 3 Mon
Pool 4
9 June 21
19.30
KWS Ladies
-
Wine Cellar Prosecco
Court 1 Wed
Pool 6
19.30
Dunmow Crests Black
-
Lightning Ladies
Court 6 Wed
Pool 7
19.30
Westlands C
-
Jaguars Black
Court 3 Wed
Pool 8
19.30
Phoenix Rising
-
Westlands D
Court 7 Wed
Pool 9
20.30
Royals Old B's
-
Royals SMC
Court CV1 Wed
Pool 1
20.30
Phoenix Blaze
-
Brookshaw Orange
Court 4 Wed
Pool 1
20.30
T & M Lincoln
-
Brookshaw Black
Court 3 Wed
Pool 2
20.30
Mayland
-
CeeJays Emerald
Court CV3 Wed
Pool 2
20.30
Foxes
-
Hornets Black
Court 1 Wed
Pool 4
20.30
B Town Mercury
-
Halstead
Court 7 Wed
Pool 4
20.30
Lyons Ladies
-
Galaxy Lightning
Court CV2 Wed
Pool 5
10 June 21
19.30
Blackwater Pearls
-
Brookshaw Indigo
Court 3 Thur
Pool 6
19.30
Benton Hall
-
Wine Cellar White
Court 7 Thur
Pool 7
19.30
Fusion
-
T & M Baddow
Court 4 Thur
Pool 7
19.30
Ultra Violets
-
Baddow Badgers
Court 6 Thur
Pool 8
19.30
Chelmer Wanderers
-
Maldon Pearls
Court 1 Thur
Pool 9
20.30
Brookshaw Gold
-
Cathedral Dakotas
Court 6 Thur
Pool 1
20.30
Royals MINCS
-
Gt Waltham
Court 3 Thur
Pool 2
20.30
Westlands A
-
B Town Neptune
Court 1 Thur
Pool 3
20.30
Royals Stingray Blue
-
T & M Belles
Court 7 Thur
Pool 3
20.30
Flame
-
Cathedral Spitfire
Court 4 Thur
Pool 5
14 June 21
19.45
Dunmow Crests White
-
Panthers Black
Court 6 Mon
Pool 6
19.45
Lightning Ladies
-
Wine Cellar White
Court 1 Mon
Pool 7
19.45
Phoenix Rising
-
Brookshaw Violet
Court 4 Mon
Pool 9
20.45
Cathedral Dakotas
-
Royals Old B's
Court 7 Mon
Pool 1
20.45
Brookshaw Black
-
Vixens
Court 4 Mon
Pool 2
20.45
Halstead
-
Foxes
Court 3 Mon
Pool 4
20.45
Infinity Pinks
-
Lyons Ladies
Court 1 Mon
Pool 5
20.45
Galaxy Lightning
-
Phoenix Jets
Court 6 Mon
Pool 5