Chelmsford & District Netball League - Summer 2021
Leagues
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 6
Pool 7
Pool 8
Pool 9
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Fixtures
15 June 21
19.30
Infinity Orange
-
Marine Barracudas
Court 4 Tue
Pool 6
19.30
Dunmow Crests Black
-
Benton Hall
Court 3 Tue
Pool 7
19.30
Gt Dunmow Dragons
-
Westlands C
Court 1 Tue
Pool 8
19.30
Royals HPSS
-
Great Dunmow Phoenix
Court 6 Tue
Pool 9
20.30
Phoenix Sparks
-
Royals MINCS
Court 1 Tue
Pool 2
20.30
B Town Neptune
-
Danbury
Court 4 Tue
Pool 3
20.30
Brookshaw Green
-
Scorpions
Court 6 Tue
Pool 4
16 June 21
19.30
Brookshaw Indigo
-
KWS Ladies
Court 1 Wed
Pool 6
19.30
T & M Baddow
-
B Town Saturn
Court 6 Wed
Pool 7
19.30
Jaguars Black
-
Cathedral Spirit
Court 4 Wed
Pool 8
19.30
Wine Cellar Red
-
Chelmer Wanderers
Court 7 Wed
Pool 9
20.30
T & M Panthers
-
Brookshaw Gold
Court 4 Wed
Pool 1
20.30
Benfords
-
Royals Stingray Blue
Court 6 Wed
Pool 3
20.30
Phoenix Ignite
-
B Town Mercury
Court 1 Wed
Pool 4
17 June 21
19.30
Wine Cellar Prosecco
-
Blackwater Pearls
Court 3 Thur
Pool 6
19.30
Alderton Lions
-
Fusion
Court 4 Thur
Pool 7
19.30
Baddow Badgers
-
Maldon Diamonds
Court 6 Thur
Pool 8
19.30
Westlands D
-
Phoenix Flare
Court 1 Thur
Pool 9
20.30
Brookshaw Orange
-
Infinity Star
Court 6 Thur
Pool 1
20.30
Gt Waltham
-
Mayland
Court 3 Thur
Pool 2
20.30
Wildcats
-
Westlands A
Court 7 Thur
Pool 3
20.30
Iceni
-
Cathedral Spitfire
Court 4 Thur
Pool 5
21 June 21
19.45
KWS Ladies
-
Dunmow Crests White
Court 6 Mon
Pool 6
19.45
Fusion
-
Dunmow Crests Black
Court 1 Mon
Pool 7
19.45
Baddow Badgers
-
Jaguars Black
Court 3 Mon
Pool 8
19.45
Maldon Pearls
-
Brookshaw Violet
Court 4 Mon
Pool 9
20.45
Phoenix Blaze
-
T & M Panthers
Court 7 Mon
Pool 1
20.45
Brookshaw Green
-
Wine Cellar Spritzer
Court 3 Mon
Pool 4
20.45
Cathedral Spitfire
-
Phoenix Jets
Court 1 Mon
Pool 5
20.45
Flame
-
Galaxy Lightning
Court 6 Mon
Pool 5
22 June 21
19.30
Infinity Orange
-
Brookshaw Indigo
Court 4 Tue
Pool 6
19.30
Wine Cellar White
-
B Town Saturn
Court 3 Tue
Pool 7
19.30
Royals HPSS
-
Westlands D
Court 6 Tue
Pool 9
20.30
Infinity Star
-
Cathedral Dakotas
Court 3 Tue
Pool 1
20.30
CeeJays Emerald
-
Royals MINCS
Court 1 Tue
Pool 2
20.30
Vixens
-
Gt Waltham
Court 7 Tue
Pool 2
20.30
Hornets Black
-
B Town Mercury
Court 6 Tue
Pool 4
23 June 21
19.30
Marine Barracudas
-
Blackwater Pearls
Court 1 Wed
Pool 6
19.30
Benton Hall
-
T & M Baddow
Court 6 Wed
Pool 7
19.30
Maldon Diamonds
-
Westlands C
Court 4 Wed
Pool 8
19.30
Phoenix Flare
-
Phoenix Rising
Court 7 Wed
Pool 9
20.30
Royals SMC
-
Brookshaw Gold
Court 4 Wed
Pool 1
20.30
B Town Neptune
-
Wildcats
Court 6 Wed
Pool 3
20.30
Scorpions
-
Halstead
Court 7 Wed
Pool 4
24 June 21
19.30
Panthers Black
-
Wine Cellar Prosecco
Court 3 Thur
Pool 6
19.30
Lightning Ladies
-
Alderton Lions
Court 4 Thur
Pool 7
19.30
Cathedral Spirit
-
Ultra Violets
Court 6 Thur
Pool 8
19.30
Great Dunmow Phoenix
-
Wine Cellar Red
Court 1 Thur
Pool 9
20.30
T & M Lincoln
-
Phoenix Sparks
Court 3 Thur
Pool 2
20.30
T & M Belles
-
Brookshaw Red
Court 1 Thur
Pool 3