CDNL - Juniors - Winter 2021-22
Leagues
Year 6 D1
Year 7 D1
Year 7 D2
Year 8 D1
Year 8 D2
Year 9 D1
Year 9 D2
Year 10/11 D1
Year 10/11 D2
Year 10/11 D3
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
21 May 22
10.15
Crosskeys U12
18
-
32
Braintree Opals
Year 7 D1
09.00
Flames Hurricanes
26
-
26
Braintree Corals
Year 8 D1
10.15
Eastwood Hawks
35
-
5
Chelmsford Crystals
Year 8 D2
11.30
Conquerors Kamanchees
12
-
31
Infinity Phoenix
Year 8 D2
11.30
Flames Mistrals
42
-
13
Braintree Jade
Year 8 D2
10.15
Tegate Martins
28
-
17
Crosskeys U14
Year 9 D1
10.15
Braintree Sparks
28
-
24
KATS Nordic
Year 9 D1
10.15
Flames Twister
29
-
18
Eastwood Kestrals
Year 9 D1
09.00
Conquerors Romans
34
-
20
Swan U14 Black
Year 9 D1
11.30
Braintree Sapphires
23
-
28
Braintree Diamonds
Year 10/11 D1
11.30
Tegate Hawks
30
-
13
Brookshaw Oasis
Year 10/11 D1
10.15
Flames Ice
-
WO
Conquerors Ceasar
Year 10/11 D3
11.30
Chelmsford Cubs
19
-
12
Infinity Unicorns
Year 10/11 D3
09.00
Chelmsford Cleos
16
-
31
Flames Monsoon
Year 10/11 D3
10.15
Braintree Starlites
8
-
21
Eastwood Ospreys
Year 10/11 D3
14 May 22
09.00
Brookshaw Cola
WO
-
Chelmsford Chipmunks
Year 6 D1
10.15
Infinity Wizards
-
WO
Braintree Ambers
Year 7 D2
10.15
Infinity Dragons
-
WO
Flames Storm
Year 7 D1
09.00
Brookshaw Tango
-
WO
Crosskeys U13
Year 8 D1
11.30
Brookshaw Oasis
-
WO
Swan U16 Black
Year 10/11 D1
10.15
Chelmsford Cleos
WO
-
Conquerors Ceasar
Year 10/11 D3
09.00
Chelmsford Cubs
-
WO
Flames Ice
Year 10/11 D3
7 May 22
09.00
Braintree Jets
20
-
4
Conquerors Tomahawks
Year 6 D1
10.15
Crosskeys U11
46
-
2
Chelmsford Chipmunks
Year 6 D1
10.15
Swan U11 Black
17
-
6
Flames Eclipse
Year 6 D1
09.00
Brookshaw Cola
40
-
6
Braintree Topaz
Year 6 D1
10.15
Conquerors Zia
25
-
15
Flames Fire
Year 7 D2
10.15
Infinity Wizards
2
-
30
Swan U12 Purple
Year 7 D2
12.45
Brookshaw Fanta
30
-
8
Chelmsford Cavaliers
Year 7 D2
09.00
Infinity Dragons
4
-
40
Brookshaw 7-Up
Year 7 D1
11.30
Swan U12 Black
31
-
7
Crosskeys U12
Year 7 D1
09.00
Flames Hurricanes
12
-
32
Crosskeys U13
Year 8 D1
11.30
Braintree Corals
35
-
6
Swan U13 Black
Year 8 D1
09.00
Flames Mistrals
18
-
20
Tegate Swallows
Year 8 D2
09.00
Eastwood Hawks
38
-
10
Braintree Jade
Year 8 D2
10.15
KATS Nordic
35
-
10
Crosskeys U14
Year 9 D1
09.00
Eastwood Kestrals
20
-
26
Conquerors Romans
Year 9 D1
10.15
Infinity Devils
12
-
44
Braintree Sparks
Year 9 D1
12.45
Tegate Kites
31
-
25
Swan U14 Purple
Year 9 D2
12.45
Flames Tornadoes
37
-
17
Infinity Titans
Year 9 D2
11.30
Tegate Hawks
31
-
24
Conquerors Pharaohs
Year 10/11 D1
12.45
Swan U16 Black
-
WO
Braintree Diamonds
Year 10/11 D1
12.45
Infinity Squires
-
WO
Tegate Falcons
Year 10/11 D2
10.15
Conquerors Zulus
23
-
12
Brookshaw Sprite
Year 10/11 D2
10.15
Crosskeys U16
33
-
35
Swan U16 Purple
Year 10/11 D2
12.45
Chelmsford Cleos
-
WO
Eastwood Ospreys
Year 10/11 D3
11.30
Braintree Crystals
22
-
10
Braintree Starlites
Year 10/11 D3
11.30
Dolphins Aqua
19
-
27
Flames Ice
Year 10/11 D3
11.30
Chelmsford Cubs
13
-
31
Flames Monsoon
Year 10/11 D3
30 April 22
09.00
Braintree Jets
9
-
31
Conquerors Amazons
Year 6 D1