CDNL - Juniors - Winter 2021-22
Leagues
Year 6 D1
Year 7 D1
Year 7 D2
Year 8 D1
Year 8 D2
Year 9 D1
Year 9 D2
Year 10/11 D1
Year 10/11 D2
Year 10/11 D3
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
15 January 22
09.00
Flames Mistrals
32
-
21
Infinity Phoenix
Year 8 D2
09.00
Braintree Jade
26
-
11
Dolphins Jets
Year 8 D2
09.00
Brookshaw Cresta
25
-
22
Conquerors Romans
Year 9 D1
12.45
Eastwood Kestrals
14
-
24
KATS Nordic
Year 9 D1
11.30
Infinity Devils
21
-
28
Tegate Martins
Year 9 D1
12.45
Flames Twister
21
-
35
Braintree Sparks
Year 9 D1
09.00
Infinity Titans
-
WO
Tegate Kites
Year 9 D2
11.30
Eastwood Falcons
27
-
33
Swan U14 Purple
Year 9 D2
11.30
Conquerors Saxons
23
-
19
Dolphins Pearl
Year 9 D2
10.15
Conquerors Pharaohs
22
-
41
Tegate Hawks
Year 10/11 D1
11.30
Swan U16 Purple
30
-
18
Conquerors Zulus
Year 10/11 D2
10.15
Crosskeys U16
40
-
16
Tegate Falcons
Year 10/11 D2
11.30
Flames Lightning
29
-
30
Eastwood Eagles
Year 10/11 D2
09.00
Braintree Starlites
-
WO
Conquerors Ceasar
Year 10/11 D3
10.15
Flames Monsoon
36
-
4
Chelmsford Cleos
Year 10/11 D3
10.15
Eastwood Ospreys
31
-
14
Dolphins Aqua
Year 10/11 D3
10.15
Infinity Unicorns
7
-
21
Chelmsford Cubs
Year 10/11 D3
8 January 22
10.15
Brookshaw Cola
14
-
10
Flames Cyclone
Year 6 D1
10.15
Chelmsford Chipmunks
5
-
4
Braintree Topaz
Year 6 D1
12.45
Braintree Jets
14
-
3
Flames Eclipse
Year 6 D1
11.30
Swan U11 Black
18
-
10
Chelmsford Chicks
Year 6 D1
12.45
Crosskeys U11
33
-
Swan U11 Purple
Year 6 D1
12.45
Tegate Wrens
23
-
3
Conquerors Tomahawks
Year 6 D1
12.45
Flames Fire
23
-
Chelmsford Cavaliers
Year 7 D2
11.30
Infinity Wizards
2
-
27
Conquerors Zia
Year 7 D2
10.15
Crosskeys U12
6
-
25
Swan U12 Black
Year 7 D1
10.15
Tegate Robins
56
-
1
Infinity Dragons
Year 7 D1
10.15
Braintree Corals
15
-
28
Flames Hurricanes
Year 8 D1
11.30
Conquerors Aztecs
30
-
13
Chelmsford Cupids
Year 8 D1
09.00
Braintree Jade
34
-
8
Swan U13 Purple
Year 8 D2
11.30
Dolphins Jets
4
-
17
Eastwood Hawks
Year 8 D2
10.15
Infinity Phoenix
10
-
25
Conquerors Kamanchees
Year 8 D2
09.00
Eastwood Kestrals
WO
-
Tegate Martins
Year 9 D1
11.30
KATS Nordic
12
-
38
Braintree Sparks
Year 9 D1
09.00
Swan U14 Black
WO
-
Crosskeys U14
Year 9 D1
12.45
Chelmsford Comets
15
-
8
Brookshaw Pepsi
Year 9 D2
12.45
Tegate Kites
13
-
13
Flames Tornadoes
Year 9 D2
10.15
Braintree Diamonds
38
-
11
Swan U16 Black
Year 10/11 D1
09.00
Tegate Eagles
21
-
17
Conquerors Pharaohs
Year 10/11 D1
11.30
Brookshaw Oasis
7
-
44
Tegate Hawks
Year 10/11 D1
12.45
Infinity Squires
10
-
34
Chelmsford Colts
Year 10/11 D2
09.00
Brookshaw Sprite
12
-
10
Conquerors Jute
Year 10/11 D2
09.00
Infinity Unicorns
12
-
17
Braintree Starlites
Year 10/11 D3
09.00
Eastwood Ospreys
27
-
11
Chelmsford Cleos
Year 10/11 D3
10.15
Conquerors Ceasar
2
-
37
Flames Ice
Year 10/11 D3
11.30
Flames Monsoon
26
-
2
Braintree Crystals
Year 10/11 D3
11 December 21
12.45
Flames Eclipse
-
WO
Conquerors Tomahawks
Year 6 D1
12.45
Swan U11 Purple
-
11
Infinity Sprites
Year 6 D1
12.45
Flames Cyclone
31
-
1
Chelmsford Chipmunks
Year 6 D1
10.15
Brookshaw Cola
19
-
8
Braintree Jets
Year 6 D1