CDNL - Juniors - Winter 2021-22
Leagues
Year 6 D1
Year 7 D1
Year 7 D2
Year 8 D1
Year 8 D2
Year 9 D1
Year 9 D2
Year 10/11 D1
Year 10/11 D2
Year 10/11 D3
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
26 February 22
10.15
Flames Tornadoes
34
-
8
Eastwood Falcons
Year 9 D2
09.00
KATS Harbour
25
-
31
Tegate Eagles
Year 10/11 D1
10.15
Braintree Diamonds
45
-
6
Brookshaw Oasis
Year 10/11 D1
11.30
Conquerors Zulus
16
-
33
Eastwood Eagles
Year 10/11 D2
11.30
Chelmsford Colts
31
-
11
Conquerors Jute
Year 10/11 D2
10.15
Swan U16 Purple
46
-
6
Brookshaw Sprite
Year 10/11 D2
10.15
Crosskeys U16
32
-
12
Infinity Squires
Year 10/11 D2
09.00
Braintree Crystals
11
-
30
Chelmsford Cubs
Year 10/11 D3
09.00
Dolphins Aqua
15
-
35
Chelmsford Cleos
Year 10/11 D3
09.00
Eastwood Ospreys
25
-
13
Infinity Unicorns
Year 10/11 D3
5 February 22
11.30
Flames Cyclone
10
-
23
Conquerors Amazons
Year 6 D1
10.15
Swan U11 Black
7
-
7
Conquerors Tomahawks
Year 6 D1
10.15
Brookshaw Cola
19
-
2
Infinity Sprites
Year 6 D1
10.15
Swan U11 Purple
2
-
12
Tegate Wrens
Year 6 D1
11.30
Crosskeys U11
18
-
5
Braintree Jets
Year 6 D1
09.00
Swan U12 Purple
25
-
3
Chelmsford Cavaliers
Year 7 D2
09.00
Eastwood Merlins
21
-
7
Conquerors Zia
Year 7 D2
09.00
Brookshaw Fanta
35
-
3
Infinity Wizards
Year 7 D2
12.45
Flames Storm
10
-
24
Tegate Robins
Year 7 D1
11.30
Swan U12 Black
9
-
15
Brookshaw 7-Up
Year 7 D1
10.15
Conquerors Sargon
24
-
11
Crosskeys U12
Year 7 D1
09.00
Braintree Opals
25
-
2
Chelmsford Cherubs
Year 7 D1
12.45
Brookshaw Tango
5
-
42
Eastwood Owls
Year 8 D1
12.45
Infinity Phoenix
5
-
8
Tegate Swallows
Year 8 D2
09.00
Swan U13 Purple
21
-
4
Chelmsford Crystals
Year 8 D2
09.00
Tegate Martins
20
-
11
Brookshaw Cresta
Year 9 D1
12.45
Braintree Sparks
26
-
14
Eastwood Kestrals
Year 9 D1
10.15
Infinity Devils
8
-
25
Flames Twister
Year 9 D1
11.30
Conquerors Romans
32
-
11
Crosskeys U14
Year 9 D1
11.30
Brookshaw Pepsi
14
-
10
Dolphins Pearl
Year 9 D2
12.45
Conquerors Saxons
18
-
17
Swan U14 Purple
Year 9 D2
10.15
Swan U16 Black
17
-
35
Conquerors Pharaohs
Year 10/11 D1
11.30
Swan U16 Purple
30
-
8
Flames Lightning
Year 10/11 D2
10.15
Crosskeys U16
28
-
11
Chelmsford Colts
Year 10/11 D2
12.45
Dolphins Aqua
13
-
24
Braintree Starlites
Year 10/11 D3
11.30
Flames Monsoon
33
-
4
Conquerors Ceasar
Year 10/11 D3
10.15
Braintree Crystals
11
-
20
Eastwood Ospreys
Year 10/11 D3
12.45
Chelmsford Cleos
WO
-
Chelmsford Cubs
Year 10/11 D3
29 January 22
11.30
Conquerors Tomahawks
7
-
4
Chelmsford Chicks
Year 6 D1
11.30
Eastwood Merlins
43
-
Infinity Wizards
Year 7 D2
10.15
Swan U12 Purple
8
-
1
Flames Fire
Year 7 D2
09.00
Brookshaw Fanta
6
-
6
Conquerors Zia
Year 7 D2
09.00
Braintree Ambers
4
-
1
Chelmsford Cavaliers
Year 7 D2
11.30
Braintree Opals
3
-
23
Tegate Robins
Year 7 D1
11.30
Conquerors Sargon
6
-
9
Brookshaw 7-Up
Year 7 D1
10.15
Infinity Dragons
8
-
11
Crosskeys U12
Year 7 D1
10.15
Flames Storm
25
-
1
Chelmsford Cherubs
Year 7 D1
10.15
Chelmsford Cupids
6
-
5
Swan U13 Black
Year 8 D1
12.45
Flames Hurricanes
32
-
4
Brookshaw Tango
Year 8 D1
12.45
Eastwood Owls
10
-
20
Braintree Corals
Year 8 D1