CDNL - Juniors - Winter 2021-22
Leagues
Year 6 D1
Year 7 D1
Year 7 D2
Year 8 D1
Year 8 D2
Year 9 D1
Year 9 D2
Year 10/11 D1
Year 10/11 D2
Year 10/11 D3
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
19 March 22
12.45
Brookshaw 7-Up
20
-
9
Flames Storm
Year 7 D1
10.15
Flames Hurricanes
13
-
1
Chelmsford Cupids
Year 8 D1
11.30
Eastwood Owls
29
-
14
Swan U13 Black
Year 8 D1
11.30
Braintree Corals
9
-
32
Crosskeys U13
Year 8 D1
12.45
Infinity Phoenix
WO
-
Braintree Jade
Year 8 D2
11.30
Eastwood Hawks
42
-
3
Dolphins Jets
Year 8 D2
09.00
Flames Mistrals
24
-
11
Conquerors Kamanchees
Year 8 D2
09.00
Infinity Devils
WO
-
Crosskeys U14
Year 9 D1
12.45
Brookshaw Cresta
12
-
21
Swan U14 Black
Year 9 D1
10.15
Tegate Martins
17
-
21
Flames Twister
Year 9 D1
11.30
Flames Tornadoes
WO
-
Dolphins Pearl
Year 9 D2
10.15
Infinity Titans
10
-
7
Brookshaw Pepsi
Year 9 D2
11.30
Chelmsford Comets
16
-
12
Swan U14 Purple
Year 9 D2
09.00
Conquerors Pharaohs
25
-
15
KATS Harbour
Year 10/11 D1
10.15
Eastwood Eagles
31
-
8
Conquerors Jute
Year 10/11 D2
12.45
Infinity Squires
14
-
27
Brookshaw Sprite
Year 10/11 D2
09.00
Swan U16 Purple
34
-
7
Tegate Falcons
Year 10/11 D2
12.45
Braintree Starlites
10
-
16
Flames Ice
Year 10/11 D3
12.45
Dolphins Aqua
20
-
10
Conquerors Ceasar
Year 10/11 D3
09.00
Flames Monsoon
33
-
5
Infinity Unicorns
Year 10/11 D3
12 March 22
10.15
Swan U11 Black
WO
-
Crosskeys U11
Year 6 D1
12.45
Braintree Topaz
1
-
29
Tegate Wrens
Year 6 D1
12.45
Infinity Sprites
5
-
1
Flames Eclipse
Year 6 D1
09.00
Brookshaw Cola
9
-
23
Conquerors Amazons
Year 6 D1
12.45
Chelmsford Chicks
17
-
Chelmsford Chipmunks
Year 6 D1
11.30
Eastwood Merlins
32
-
2
Braintree Ambers
Year 7 D2
11.30
Brookshaw Tango
1
-
47
Braintree Corals
Year 8 D1
10.15
Flames Hurricanes
36
-
15
Conquerors Aztecs
Year 8 D1
09.00
Chelmsford Cupids
7
-
57
Crosskeys U13
Year 8 D1
11.30
Dolphins Jets
-
WO
Swan U13 Purple
Year 8 D2
11.30
Conquerors Kamanchees
10
-
26
Eastwood Hawks
Year 8 D2
09.00
Braintree Jade
4
-
31
Tegate Swallows
Year 8 D2
12.45
Conquerors Romans
14
-
31
KATS Nordic
Year 9 D1
11.30
Tegate Martins
36
-
16
Swan U14 Black
Year 9 D1
11.30
Brookshaw Cresta
22
-
14
Crosskeys U14
Year 9 D1
10.15
Infinity Devils
18
-
26
Eastwood Kestrals
Year 9 D1
10.15
Chelmsford Comets
21
-
19
Flames Tornadoes
Year 9 D2
10.15
Eastwood Falcons
19
-
9
Conquerors Saxons
Year 9 D2
10.15
Tegate Kites
25
-
9
Dolphins Pearl
Year 9 D2
10.15
Brookshaw Pepsi
18
-
23
Swan U14 Purple
Year 9 D2
09.00
Swan U16 Black
16
-
30
Tegate Hawks
Year 10/11 D1
11.30
KATS Harbour
22
-
33
Braintree Sapphires
Year 10/11 D1
09.00
Chelmsford Colts
-
WO
Brookshaw Sprite
Year 10/11 D2
12.45
Infinity Squires
11
-
43
Eastwood Eagles
Year 10/11 D2
12.45
Conquerors Zulus
19
-
15
Flames Lightning
Year 10/11 D2
09.00
Tegate Falcons
27
-
4
Conquerors Jute
Year 10/11 D2
12.45
Braintree Crystals
23
-
17
Chelmsford Cleos
Year 10/11 D3
09.00
Dolphins Aqua
4
-
43
Flames Monsoon
Year 10/11 D3
11.30
Eastwood Ospreys
26
-
6
Conquerors Ceasar
Year 10/11 D3
5 March 22
12.45
Brookshaw Cola
13
-
Conquerors Tomahawks
Year 6 D1