Swan Black U16

Year 10/11 Division 2

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Kats Tollgate 111100449.088.0 36155
Dunmow Wizards 131003284.0160.0 12452
Dunmow Dragons 111001331.0159.0 17251
Brookshaw Pepsi 111001318.0156.0 16251
Conquerors Iceni 111001268.0133.0 13550
Conquerors Kiowa 11803264.0214.0 5043
Swan Black U16 11605251.0158.0 9339
Braintree Opals 11407178.0207.0- 2925
Flames Tempest 11407148.0216.0- 6824
Chelmsford Cavaliers 9405155.0179.0- 2423
Saffron Hawks Orange 10307127.0212.0- 8520
Dolphins Diamonds 11308153.0281.0-12819
Braintree Emeralds 132011171.0277.0-10617
Dolphins Crystals 10208129.0257.0-12814
Chelmsford Capri 1120985.0298.0-21312
Brookshaw Tizer 9207106.0250.0-14410
Chelmsford Challengers1010979.0251.0-1728

Fixtures

28 March 20
09.00Swan Black U16 - Flames Tempest Court 8
4 April 20
10.00Kats Tollgate - Swan Black U16 Court 2
25 April 20
10.00Chelmsford Capri - Swan Black U16 Court 6
9 May 20
13.00Swan Black U16 - Saffron Hawks Orange Court 1
16 May 20
09.00Swan Black U16 - Chelmsford ChallengersCourt 3

Results

14 March 20
Brookshaw Tizer 13 - 30Swan Black U16
29 February 20
Brookshaw Pepsi 19 - 18Swan Black U16
1 February 20
Swan Black U16 11 - 12Conquerors Iceni
18 January 20
Swan Black U16 20 - 11Braintree Opals
14 December 19
Conquerors Kiowa 25 - 23Swan Black U16
7 December 19
Dolphins Diamonds 13 - 35Swan Black U16
23 November 19
Dunmow Wizards 17 - 13Swan Black U16
9 November 19
Swan Black U16 23 - 15Chelmsford Cavaliers
12 October 19
Swan Black U16 37 - 12Braintree Emeralds
28 September 19
Dunmow Dragons 18 - 12Swan Black U16
21 September 19
Swan Black U16 29 - 3Dolphins Crystals