Year 8 Division 2

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Conquerors Zulus 121110393.083.0 31058
Crosskeys 131003287.0123.0 16454
Brookshaw Cola 111001262.094.0 16852
Eastwood Ospreys 13913255.0183.0 7251
Chelmsford Cleo 12705199.0170.0 2939
Dunmow Unicorns 12606171.0139.0 3237
Braintree Crystals 14509142.0249.0-10731
Swan Black U13 133010130.0198.0- 6821
Conquerors Caesar 12001298.0328.0-2304
Flames Blizzard 12001233.0403.0-3700

Fixtures

29 February 20
09.00Crosskeys - Swan Black U13 Court 7
10.00Dunmow Unicorns - Conquerors Zulus Court 3
13.00Chelmsford Cleo - Brookshaw Cola Court 1
21 March 20
09.00Crosskeys - Eastwood Ospreys Court 7
11.00Conquerors Caesar - Swan Black U13 Court 3
11.00Flames Blizzard - Braintree Crystals Court 4
13.00Conquerors Zulus - Brookshaw Cola Court 1
28 March 20
09.00Chelmsford Cleo - Dunmow Unicorns Court 7
10.00Eastwood Ospreys - Brookshaw Cola Court 3
10.00Swan Black U13 - Flames Blizzard Court 1
11.00Conquerors Caesar - Conquerors Zulus Court 6
13.00Braintree Crystals - Crosskeys Court 1
25 April 20
10.00Conquerors Caesar - Flames Blizzard Court 3
11.00Brookshaw Cola - Chelmsford Cleo Court 4
11.00Dunmow Unicorns - Braintree Crystals Court 3
12.00Eastwood Ospreys - Swan Black U13 Court 6
13.00Crosskeys - Conquerors Zulus Court 1
2 May 20
10.00Eastwood Ospreys - Chelmsford Cleo Court 2
10.00Dunmow Unicorns - Conquerors Caesar Court 5
11.00Conquerors Zulus - Crosskeys Court 1
12.00Brookshaw Cola - Flames Blizzard Court 1
9 May 20
10.00Braintree Crystals - Dunmow Unicorns Court 2
10.00Brookshaw Cola - Swan Black U13 Court 3
11.00Chelmsford Cleo - Conquerors Caesar Court 6
12.00Flames Blizzard - Eastwood Ospreys Court 4
16 May 20
09.00Conquerors Zulus - Chelmsford Cleo Court 5
09.00Dunmow Unicorns - Brookshaw Cola Court 7
12.00Flames Blizzard - Conquerors Caesar Court 1

Results

14 March 20
Flames Blizzard 4 - 33Dunmow Unicorns
Braintree Crystals 17 - 10Chelmsford Cleo
Swan Black U13 27 - 17Conquerors Caesar
Conquerors Zulus 18 - 18Eastwood Ospreys
7 March 20
Flames Blizzard 3 - 49Conquerors Zulus
Eastwood Ospreys 18 - 13Braintree Crystals
Conquerors Caesar 9 - 31Crosskeys
Chelmsford Cleo 24 - 13Swan Black U13
29 February 20
Braintree Crystals 14 - 8Conquerors Caesar
8 February 20
Conquerors Caesar 7 - 31Brookshaw Cola
Flames Blizzard 3 - 45Crosskeys
Swan Black U13 13 - 19Dunmow Unicorns
1 February 20
Chelmsford Cleo 24 - 2Flames Blizzard
Swan Black U13 5 - 26Conquerors Zulus
Brookshaw Cola 15 - 14Crosskeys
Conquerors Caesar 9 - 31Eastwood Ospreys
25 January 20
Eastwood Ospreys 19 - 15Dunmow Unicorns
Crosskeys 31 - 14Chelmsford Cleo
Conquerors Zulus 36 - 4Braintree Crystals
18 January 20
Braintree Crystals 6 - 23Brookshaw Cola
11 January 20
Chelmsford Cleo 10 - 11Eastwood Ospreys
Swan Black U13 5 - 10Braintree Crystals
Crosskeys 15 - 11Dunmow Unicorns
14 December 19
Braintree Crystals 9 - 11Swan Black U13
Dunmow Unicorns 10 - 16Eastwood Ospreys
Crosskeys 29 - 3Flames Blizzard
7 December 19
Conquerors Zulus 41 - 2Flames Blizzard
Crosskeys 33 - 15Conquerors Caesar
Dunmow Unicorns WO -  Swan Black U13
23 November 19
Dunmow Unicorns 10 - 11Chelmsford Cleo
Crosskeys 23 - 8Braintree Crystals
Flames Blizzard 5 - 25Swan Black U13
Brookshaw Cola 18 - 13Eastwood Ospreys
Conquerors Zulus 39 - 5Conquerors Caesar
16 November 19
Eastwood Ospreys 20 - 36Crosskeys
Brookshaw Cola 25 - 26Conquerors Zulus
Conquerors Caesar 8 - 32Chelmsford Cleo
Braintree Crystals 19 - 2Flames Blizzard
9 November 19
Dunmow Unicorns 32 - 3Flames Blizzard
Eastwood Ospreys 9 - 32Conquerors Zulus
Chelmsford Cleo 18 - 10Braintree Crystals
19 October 19
Brookshaw Cola 19 - 8Dunmow Unicorns
Braintree Crystals 10 - 19Eastwood Ospreys
Swan Black U13 13 - 15Chelmsford Cleo
12 October 19
Conquerors Caesar 13 - 14Braintree Crystals
Conquerors Zulus 27 - 4Dunmow Unicorns
Eastwood Ospreys 36 - 2Flames Blizzard
Swan Black U13   - WOCrosskeys
5 October 19
Brookshaw Cola 38 - 4Conquerors Caesar
Chelmsford Cleo 4 - 34Conquerors Zulus
28 September 19
Conquerors Zulus 30 - 2Swan Black U13
Flames Blizzard 1 - 25Chelmsford Cleo
Eastwood Ospreys 22 - 1Conquerors Caesar
Crosskeys   - WOBrookshaw Cola
21 September 19
Braintree Crystals 2 - 35Conquerors Zulus
Swan Black U13 7 - 20Brookshaw Cola
Chelmsford Cleo 12 - 20Crosskeys
14 September 19
Brookshaw Cola 28 - 6Braintree Crystals
Swan Black U13 9 - 23Eastwood Ospreys
Conquerors Caesar 2 - 16Dunmow Unicorns
7 September 19
Dunmow Unicorns 13 - 10Crosskeys
Flames Blizzard 3 - 45Brookshaw Cola