Year 8 Division 1

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Tegate Jays 151401526.0225.0 30172
Saffron Hawks Black 131300464.0252.0 21265
Kats Harbour 151203421.0242.0 17963
Eastwood Eagles 14806362.0287.0 7549
Braintree Sapphires 14707325.0263.0 6240
Tegate Martins 11605171.0189.0- 1835
Swan White U13 165011283.0356.0- 7335
Brookshaw Sprite 153012262.0440.0-17821
Flames Monsoon 152013137.0469.0-33210
Flames Ice 141013189.0417.0-2289

Fixtures

29 February 20
09.00Flames Ice - Tegate Martins Court 5
10.00Eastwood Eagles - Kats Harbour Court 4
13.00Brookshaw Sprite - Saffron Hawks Black Court 8
21 March 20
09.00Swan White U13 - Tegate Martins Court 5
10.00Tegate Jays - Saffron Hawks Black Court 4
12.00Kats Harbour - Flames Monsoon Court 1
13.00Brookshaw Sprite - Flames Ice Court 8
28 March 20
10.00Brookshaw Sprite - Flames Monsoon Court 2
10.00Tegate Jays - Braintree Sapphires Court 8
12.00Saffron Hawks Black - Tegate Martins Court 3
12.00Swan White U13 - Eastwood Eagles Court 5
4 April 20
10.00Tegate Martins - Braintree Sapphires Court 3
25 April 20
10.00Braintree Sapphires - Flames Ice Court 2
12.00Tegate Martins - Saffron Hawks Black Court 5
2 May 20
10.00Eastwood Eagles - Tegate Martins Court 6
11.00Flames Ice - Tegate Jays Court 4
11.00Kats Harbour - Saffron Hawks Black Court 7
9 May 20
10.00Braintree Sapphires - Eastwood Eagles Court 4
16 May 20
11.00Tegate Martins - Flames Monsoon Court 1

Results

14 March 20
Saffron Hawks Black 40 - 25Swan White U13
Braintree Sapphires 40 - 13Brookshaw Sprite
Tegate Martins 18 - 20Kats Harbour
Eastwood Eagles 20 - 38Tegate Jays
Flames Ice 17 - 24Flames Monsoon
7 March 20
Tegate Martins WO -  Brookshaw Sprite
Kats Harbour 43 - 8Flames Ice
Flames Monsoon 7 - 44Tegate Jays
Saffron Hawks Black 30 - 15Braintree Sapphires
29 February 20
Flames Monsoon 6 - 20Swan White U13
8 February 20
Tegate Jays 47 - 18Brookshaw Sprite
Swan White U13 8 - 30Kats Harbour
Flames Ice 15 - 40Eastwood Eagles
Braintree Sapphires 38 - 12Flames Monsoon
1 February 20
Kats Harbour 17 - 27Tegate Jays
Eastwood Eagles 41 - 17Brookshaw Sprite
Saffron Hawks Black 23 - 14Flames Ice
Braintree Sapphires 13 - 8Swan White U13
25 January 20
Tegate Jays 36 - 16Swan White U13
Brookshaw Sprite 23 - 40Kats Harbour
Flames Ice 4 - 35Braintree Sapphires
Flames Monsoon 15 - 54Saffron Hawks Black
18 January 20
Flames Monsoon   - WOEastwood Eagles
Swan White U13 22 - 13Brookshaw Sprite
11 January 20
Saffron Hawks Black 31 - 26Eastwood Eagles
Swan White U13 29 - 11Flames Ice
Tegate Jays 28 - 14Tegate Martins
Braintree Sapphires 10 - 23Kats Harbour
14 December 19
Flames Ice 10 - 25Swan White U13
Saffron Hawks Black 31 - 30Tegate Jays
7 December 19
Saffron Hawks Black 33 - 24Kats Harbour
Brookshaw Sprite 27 - 33Tegate Jays
23 November 19
Kats Harbour 31 - 12Swan White U13
Brookshaw Sprite 13 - 22Tegate Martins
16 November 19
Flames Monsoon 5 - 46Kats Harbour
Flames Ice 20 - 29Brookshaw Sprite
Eastwood Eagles 24 - 17Braintree Sapphires
Tegate Martins 25 - 14Swan White U13
9 November 19
Brookshaw Sprite 12 - 44Braintree Sapphires
Kats Harbour 26 - 13Tegate Martins
Tegate Jays 33 - 19Eastwood Eagles
Flames Monsoon 23 - 9Flames Ice
Swan White U13 10 - 34Saffron Hawks Black
19 October 19
Flames Ice 9 - 25Kats Harbour
Tegate Jays 53 - 4Flames Monsoon
Eastwood Eagles 30 - 17Swan White U13
Braintree Sapphires 16 - 33Saffron Hawks Black
12 October 19
Braintree Sapphires 12 - 34Tegate Jays
Swan White U13 28 - 8Flames Monsoon
Saffron Hawks Black 47 - 25Brookshaw Sprite
Tegate Martins 16 - 28Flames Ice
Kats Harbour 31 - 17Eastwood Eagles
5 October 19
Eastwood Eagles 36 - 21Flames Ice
Flames Monsoon 9 - 35Braintree Sapphires
28 September 19
Flames Monsoon 4 - 23Tegate Martins
Brookshaw Sprite 12 - 30Eastwood Eagles
Tegate Jays 24 - 12Kats Harbour
Flames Ice 13 - 29Saffron Hawks Black
Swan White U13 16 - 20Braintree Sapphires
21 September 19
Swan White U13 15 - 27Tegate Jays
Saffron Hawks Black 44 - 9Flames Monsoon
Tegate Martins 14 - 12Eastwood Eagles
Kats Harbour 31 - 17Brookshaw Sprite
14 September 19
Brookshaw Sprite 22 - 18Swan White U13
Braintree Sapphires 12 - 23Tegate Martins
Tegate Jays 40 - 10Flames Ice
Eastwood Eagles 37 - 6Flames Monsoon
7 September 19
Eastwood Eagles 30 - 35Saffron Hawks Black
Kats Harbour 22 - 18Braintree Sapphires
Flames Monsoon 5 - 21Brookshaw Sprite
Tegate Martins 3 - 32Tegate Jays