Year 7 Division 2

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Flames Typhoon 161213302.0125.0 17765
Eastwood Kestrels 141103225.0129.0 9661
Flames Tornadoes 11911148.087.0 6150
Tegate Swallows 13715183.0157.0 2641
Chelmsford Comets 13724146.0145.0 141
Swan Black U12 13517131.0182.0- 5134
Eastwood Falcons 1140784.0112.0- 2829
Conquerors Saxons 144010139.0183.0- 4427
Dolphins Pearl 132011116.0179.0- 6324
Braintree Pearls 12101142.0217.0-1759

Fixtures

29 February 20
10.00Flames Tornadoes - Dolphins Pearl Court 5
13.00Eastwood Falcons - Tegate Swallows Court 7
14 March 20
11.00Tegate Swallows - Eastwood Kestrels Court 1
21 March 20
10.00Eastwood Falcons - Flames Typhoon Court 5
11.00Flames Tornadoes - Swan Black U12 Court 1
13.00Conquerors Saxons - Eastwood Kestrels Court 7
28 March 20
09.00Tegate Swallows - Swan Black U12 Court 1
10.00Braintree Pearls - Eastwood Falcons Court 5
11.00Eastwood Kestrels - Dolphins Pearl Court 1
12.00Flames Typhoon - Chelmsford Comets Court 2
13.00Conquerors Saxons - Flames Tornadoes Court 7
4 April 20
10.00Braintree Pearls - Flames Tornadoes Court 7
25 April 20
10.00Swan Black U12 - Tegate Swallows Court 5
10.00Eastwood Falcons - Dolphins Pearl Court 4
11.00Chelmsford Comets - Conquerors Saxons Court 1
13.00Flames Tornadoes - Braintree Pearls Court 7
2 May 20
09.00Eastwood Falcons - Flames Tornadoes Court 3
11.00Braintree Pearls - Chelmsford Comets Court 6
9 May 20
10.00Swan Black U12 - Eastwood Falcons Court 6
10.00Tegate Swallows - Flames Tornadoes Court 5
11.00Braintree Pearls - Eastwood Kestrels Court 7
11.00Dolphins Pearl - Chelmsford Comets Court 4
16 May 20
10.00Conquerors Saxons - Chelmsford Comets Court 6
10.00Braintree Pearls - Swan Black U12 Court 3
11.00Dolphins Pearl - Eastwood Falcons Court 8

Results

14 March 20
Chelmsford Comets 19 - 9Swan Black U12
Braintree Pearls 5 - 27Conquerors Saxons
Dolphins Pearl 6 - 23Flames Typhoon
7 March 20
Flames Tornadoes 11 - 12Chelmsford Comets
Flames Typhoon 41 - 1Braintree Pearls
Eastwood Kestrels 14 - 12Eastwood Falcons
Conquerors Saxons 16 - 6Tegate Swallows
29 February 20
Swan Black U12 8 - 7Conquerors Saxons
8 February 20
Eastwood Kestrels 20 - 8Chelmsford Comets
Dolphins Pearl 11 - 17Conquerors Saxons
Flames Typhoon 23 - 9Swan Black U12
1 February 20
Eastwood Kestrels 12 - 8Flames Typhoon
Chelmsford Comets 8 - 5Eastwood Falcons
Tegate Swallows 18 - 12Dolphins Pearl
25 January 20
Swan Black U12 9 - 32Eastwood Kestrels
Flames Typhoon 6 - 15Flames Tornadoes
Eastwood Falcons 10 - 8Conquerors Saxons
Chelmsford Comets 24 - 17Tegate Swallows
Dolphins Pearl 5 - 8Braintree Pearls
18 January 20
Flames Tornadoes 14 - 9Eastwood Kestrels
Flames Typhoon 20 - 7Tegate Swallows
11 January 20
Conquerors Saxons 8 - 15Flames Typhoon
Dolphins Pearl 10 - 28Swan Black U12
Tegate Swallows 23 - 2Braintree Pearls
14 December 19
Braintree Pearls 4 - 20Tegate Swallows
Eastwood Kestrels 11 - 15Flames Tornadoes
Conquerors Saxons 0 - 13Eastwood Falcons
Chelmsford Comets 9 - 7Dolphins Pearl
7 December 19
Swan Black U12 6 - 23Flames Typhoon
Dolphins Pearl 9 - 10Flames Tornadoes
23 November 19
Eastwood Falcons WO -  Braintree Pearls
Dolphins Pearl 13 - 17Eastwood Kestrels
Flames Tornadoes 20 - 5Conquerors Saxons
Chelmsford Comets 11 - 24Flames Typhoon
16 November 19
Eastwood Kestrels 26 - 6Conquerors Saxons
Swan Black U12 11 - 15Flames Tornadoes
9 November 19
Eastwood Kestrels 11 - 14Tegate Swallows
Swan Black U12 13 - 13Chelmsford Comets
Conquerors Saxons 21 - 1Braintree Pearls
Flames Typhoon 16 - 7Dolphins Pearl
19 October 19
Tegate Swallows 14 - 4Conquerors Saxons
Eastwood Falcons 7 - 12Eastwood Kestrels
Braintree Pearls 1 - 31Flames Typhoon
12 October 19
Chelmsford Comets   - WOFlames Tornadoes
Tegate Swallows 20 - 11Eastwood Falcons
Eastwood Kestrels 18 - 4Braintree Pearls
Conquerors Saxons 11 - 14Swan Black U12
5 October 19
Flames Tornadoes 18 - 12Tegate Swallows
Conquerors Saxons 7 - 16Dolphins Pearl
Chelmsford Comets 7 - 17Eastwood Kestrels
Flames Typhoon 15 - 6Eastwood Falcons
28 September 19
Eastwood Falcons 7 - 8Chelmsford Comets
Swan Black U12 5 - 4Braintree Pearls
Dolphins Pearl 7 - 12Tegate Swallows
Flames Typhoon 6 - 15Eastwood Kestrels
21 September 19
Flames Tornadoes 10 - 10Flames Typhoon
Braintree Pearls 8 - 10Dolphins Pearl
Tegate Swallows 11 - 11Chelmsford Comets
Eastwood Kestrels 11 - 6Swan Black U12
14 September 19
Chelmsford Comets 16 - 4Braintree Pearls
Tegate Swallows 9 - 17Flames Typhoon
Eastwood Falcons 11 - 7Swan Black U12
7 September 19
Swan Black U12 6 - 3Dolphins Pearl
Flames Typhoon 24 - 2Conquerors Saxons
Flames Tornadoes 20 - 2Eastwood Falcons