Chelmer Valley High School Summer League 2016
Leagues
Pool 1
Pool 2
Pool 3
Pool 4
Pool 5
Pool 6
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
18 July 16
20.30
CeeJays Black
22
-
18
T&M Feathers
Pool 1
19.30
Brookshaw Red
26
-
15
Mayland
Pool 2
20.30
Halstead
20
-
25
Phoenix Blaze
Pool 2
19.30
Danbury
21
-
41
B Town Venus
Pool 3
20.30
Great Waltham
28
-
21
T&M Panthers
Pool 3
19.30
Iceni Red
21
-
15
Scorpions
Pool 4
19.30
Kelvedon Blues
32
-
12
Alderton Lions
Pool 6
20.30
KTS Lions
24
-
39
Galaxy Lightning
Pool 6
12 July 16
19.30
SMC Blues
16
-
32
Bears
Pool 1
19.30
B Town Vixens
25
-
30
Halstead
Pool 2
20.30
Billercay Red
-
WO
Mayland
Pool 2
20.30
Flame
29
-
15
Hornets Black
Pool 3
19.30
Priory Tuesday
WO
-
B Town Neptune
Pool 4
20.30
Abigail's Gemstones
19
-
22
B Town Mercury
Pool 5
20.30
Panthers Black
20
-
15
Foxes
Pool 5
19.30
Kelvedon Blues
26
-
24
KTS Lions
Pool 6
11 July 16
20.30
Conquerors Blacks
27
-
19
Brookshaw Bronze
Pool 1
19.30
Phoenix Blaze
27
-
15
Westlands B
Pool 2
20.30
Dunmow Pink
14
-
23
CeeJays Green
Pool 3
20.30
T&M Baddow
11
-
22
Bentley Bouncers
Pool 6
7 July 16
20.30
Conquerors Blacks
32
-
26
T&M Feathers
Pool 1
20.30
Mayland
17
-
33
Cobras Blacks
Pool 2
20.30
Hornets Black
WO
-
B Town Venus
Pool 3
19.30
CeeJays Green
34
-
20
Blackwater Sapphires
Pool 3
19.30
Scorpions Black
30
-
25
Chelmsford Mauves
Pool 4
19.30
Foxes
20
-
15
Stingrays Blue
Pool 5
19.30
Kelvedon Blues
-
WO
Hawks
Pool 6
6 July 16
19.30
CeeJays Abercorn
22
-
26
Billericay Blue
Pool 1
20.30
Halstead
14
-
38
Chelmsford Purples
Pool 2
19.30
Jas Harts
WO
-
Great Waltham
Pool 3
20.30
Iceni Red
14
-
18
Phoenix Sparks
Pool 4
19.30
B Town Neptune
15
-
32
MINCS Blue
Pool 4
19.30
Brookshaw Indigo
-
WO
Westlands C
Pool 5
20.30
Cayotes Black
19
-
10
Alderton Lions
Pool 6
20.30
Bentley Bouncers
23
-
24
Jaguars Black
Pool 6
5 July 16
19.30
CeeJays Black
33
-
25
SMC Blues
Pool 1
19.30
Phoenix Blaze
21
-
25
B Town Vixens
Pool 2
20.30
Brookshaw Red
-
WO
Billercay Red
Pool 2
20.30
Danbury
26
-
22
Flame
Pool 3
19.30
Phoenix Fire
16
-
14
Priory Tuesday
Pool 4
20.30
Galaxy Tornadoes
13
-
19
Panthers Black
Pool 5
19.30
Magpies Blue
20
-
27
KTS Lions
Pool 6
4 July 16
20.30
Bears
38
-
23
Brookshaw Bronze
Pool 1
19.30
Three Rivers AIT
25
-
12
Westlands B
Pool 2
20.30
T&M Panthers
WO
-
Dunmow Pink
Pool 3
20.30
3 Rivers Five Bells
-
WO
Scorpions
Pool 4
20.30
Galaxy Lightning
17
-
26
T&M Baddow
Pool 6
30 June 16
20.30
Bears
WO
-
Conquerors Blacks
Pool 1
20.30
Cobras Blacks
21
-
14
Brookshaw Red
Pool 2
20.30
B Town Venus
20
-
17
CeeJays Green
Pool 3