Chelmer Park Summer League 2017
Leagues
Pool 6
Pool 7
Pool 8
Pool 9
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
6 June 17
19.30
Dunmow Top Bananas
14
-
6
Ferrers Falcons
Pool 9
5 June 17
19.30
AK Autotech
8
-
30
Bentley Bouncers
Pool 6
20.30
Dunmow Crest White
14
-
22
Wine Cellar Prosecco
Pool 7
19.30
Alderton Lions
24
-
17
Stingrays Black
Pool 7
20.30
Ultra Violets
13
-
21
Dunmow Dragons
Pool 8
19.30
B Town Jupiter
20
-
10
Black Magic
Pool 8
20.30
Wine Cellar Red
9
-
28
Maldon Diamonds
Pool 9
25 May 17
20.30
Pumas Black
25
-
12
Phoenix Jets
Pool 6
19.30
Essex Hot Shots
-
WO
Wine Cellar Prosecco
Pool 7
20.30
Black Magic
4
-
29
Wine Cellar White
Pool 8
19.30
Dunmow Crests Academy
46
-
7
Ultra Violets
Pool 8
20.30
Ferrers Falcons
16
-
19
LHF
Pool 9
19.30
Firecrest
12
-
19
Maldon Pearls
Pool 9
23 May 17
20.30
Bentley Bouncers
38
-
15
T&M Baddow
Pool 6
19.30
Lyons Ladies Blue
16
-
12
Chelmer Eagles
Pool 6
20.30
Benton Hall
21
-
22
Magpies Green
Pool 7
19.30
B Town Saturn
21
-
13
Chelmsford Mulberry
Pool 7
20.30
Maldon Diamonds
18
-
8
White Horse Knights
Pool 9
19.30
Hardys
14
-
23
Dunmow Top Bananas
Pool 9
22 May 17
19.30
Jaguars Black
23
-
11
AK Autotech
Pool 6
19.30
Chelmsford Violet
22
-
23
Alderton Lions
Pool 7
20.30
Dunmow Dragons
-
28
Jade Jets
Pool 8
19.30
Colne Valey
18
-
19
B Town Jupiter
Pool 8
20.30
HPSS
23
-
27
Wine Cellar Red
Pool 9
18 May 17
20.30
T&M Baddow
13
-
9
Jaguars Black
Pool 6
19.30
Benton Hall
12
-
18
Stingrays Black
Pool 7
20.30
Maldon Vikings
4
-
11
Jade Jets
Pool 8
19.30
Dunmow Dragons
9
-
11
Black Magic
Pool 8
20.30
White Horse Knights
19
-
21
Wine Cellar Red
Pool 9
19.30
Dunmow Top Bananas
17
-
5
Maldon Pearls
Pool 9
16 May 17
20.30
Fuhr's Blues
19
-
24
Phoenix Jets
Pool 6
19.30
Pumas Black
13
-
27
Bentley Bouncers
Pool 6
20.30
Dunmow Crest White
24
-
11
Chelmsford Violet
Pool 7
19.30
Alderton Lions
23
-
21
Chelmsford Mulberry
Pool 7
20.30
HPSS
26
-
13
Ferrers Falcons
Pool 9
19.30
Firecrest
9
-
19
Maldon Diamonds
Pool 9
15 May 17
19.30
AK Autotech
-
WO
Chelmer Eagles
Pool 6
20.30
Wine Cellar Prosecco
14
-
29
Magpies Green
Pool 7
19.30
B Town Saturn
13
-
21
Essex Hot Shots
Pool 7
20.30
Wine Cellar White
25
-
17
Colne Valey
Pool 8
19.30
B Town Jupiter
29
-
5
Ultra Violets
Pool 8
20.30
LHF
17
-
16
Hardys
Pool 9
11 May 17
20.30
Phoenix Jets
25
-
10
T&M Baddow
Pool 6
19.30
Chelmsford Mulberry
9
-
15
Chelmsford Violet
Pool 7
20.30
Maldon Vikings
11
-
18
Dunmow Dragons
Pool 8
19.30
Ultra Violets
18
-
14
Colne Valey
Pool 8
20.30
White Horse Knights
10
-
20
HPSS
Pool 9
19.30
Ferrers Falcons
20
-
5
Firecrest
Pool 9
9 May 17
19.30
Chelmer Eagles
11
-
21
Jaguars Black
Pool 6
20.30
Fuhr's Blues
8
-
21
Pumas Black
Pool 6