Chawton Park Bowls - Summer 2019
Leagues
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
31 July 19
10.00
Team Marlow
13
-
9
Team Shuker
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Rolfe
8
-
9
Team Bates
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Shaw
13
-
9
Team Sherborne S
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Rowledge
15
-
5
Team Guy
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Wilkinson
13
-
11
Team Muggeridge
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
29 July 19
10.00
Team Crow
19
-
4
Team Staite
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team McInally
10
-
8
Team Chivers
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Grogan
14
-
8
Team Wilkinson
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Pennington
5
-
15
Team Sampson
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Mitchell
10
-
15
Team Bowles
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
26 July 19
10.00
Team Hazeldine
7
-
15
Team Topp
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Glide
9
-
7
Team McInally
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Pennington
10
-
10
Team Crocker
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Rogers
7
-
22
Team Sewell
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
24 July 19
10.00
Team Sherborne S
3
-
21
Team Rolfe
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Tierney
7
-
12
Team Wilkinson
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Shaw
8
-
10
Team Sherborne M
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Shuker
-
23
Team Bates
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Guy
11
-
14
Team Marlow
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Muggeridge
13
-
8
Team Rowledge
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
22 July 19
10.00
Team Wilkinson
6
-
13
Team Crow
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Bowles
4
-
21
Team Sampson
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team McInally
15
-
7
Team Pennington
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Staite
12
-
8
Team Chivers
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Grogan
15
-
12
Team Mitchell
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
19 July 19
10.00
Team Pennington
9
-
9
Team Glide
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Topp
16
-
7
Team Rogers
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Crocker
10
-
8
Team Hazeldine
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team McInally
10
-
7
Team Sewell
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
17 July 19
10.00
Team Shuker
10
-
10
Team Wilkinson
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Bates
7
-
15
Team Guy
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Rolfe
6
-
12
Team Rowledge
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Sherborne S
19
-
8
Team Sherborne M
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Muggeridge
7
-
21
Team Tierney
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Marlow
8
-
11
Team Shaw
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
15 July 19
10.00
Team Sampson
8
-
18
Team McInally
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Pennington
16
-
2
Team Mitchell
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Crow
25
-
5
Team Grogan
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Staite
7
-
19
Team Wilkinson
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Chivers
15
-
17
Team Bowles
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
12 July 19
10.00
Team McInally
16
-
6
Team Rogers
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Topp
2
-
17
Team Crocker
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Hazeldine
2
-
20
Team Pennington
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Sewell
6
-
12
Team Glide
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10 July 19
10.00
Team Sherborne M
10
-
15
Team Muggeridge
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Shaw
16
-
9
Team Bates
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Guy
8
-
10
Team Shuker
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Rowledge
8
-
14
Team Marlow
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Wilkinson
8
-
8
Team Sherborne S
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Tierney
6
-
13
Team Rolfe
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES