Chawton Park Bowls - Summer 2019
Leagues
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
14 June 19
10.00
Team Sewell
23
-
7
Team Hazeldine
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Crocker
17
-
11
Team McInally
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Glide
14
-
11
Team Topp
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Rogers
8
-
10
Team Pennington
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
12 June 19
10.00
Team Wilkinson
10
-
16
Team Marlow
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Muggeridge
4
-
22
Team Shuker
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Tierney
6
-
22
Team Shaw
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Sherborne M
10
-
12
Team Rolfe
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Sherborne S
7
-
20
Team Guy
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Rowledge
21
-
6
Team Bates
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10 June 19
10.00
Team Grogan
3
-
19
Team Pennington
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Chivers
1
-
19
Team Sampson
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Mitchell
20
-
6
Team Staite
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Bowles
7
-
18
Team Crow
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Wilkinson
5
-
15
Team McInally
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
7 June 19
10.00
Team Hazeldine
9
-
15
Team Topp
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Glide
14
-
10
Team McInally
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Rogers
10
-
11
Team Sewell
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Pennington
20
-
7
Team Crocker
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
5 June 19
10.00
Team Shaw
18
-
7
Team Rowledge
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Shuker
6
-
12
Team Sherborne S
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Guy
10
-
12
Team Wilkinson
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Rolfe
12
-
17
Team Muggeridge
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Marlow
5
-
15
Team Sherborne M
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Bates
11
-
8
Team Tierney
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
3 June 19
10.00
Team Crow
15
-
11
Team Mitchell
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Pennington
9
-
8
Team Bowles
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Chivers
13
-
9
Team Wilkinson
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Staite
12
-
8
Team McInally
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Sampson
6
-
12
Team Grogan
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
29 May 19
10.00
Team Marlow
7
-
15
Team Tierney
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Wilkinson
9
-
4
Team Shaw
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Sherborne M
15
-
10
Team Bates
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Muggeridge
4
-
22
Team Guy
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Shuker
14
-
13
Team Rolfe
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Sherborne S
8
-
13
Team Rowledge
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
27 May 19
10.00
Team McInally
18
-
7
Team Chivers
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Grogan
18
-
5
Team Wilkinson
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Pennington
10
-
15
Team Sampson
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Crow
17
-
5
Team Staite
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Mitchell
11
-
14
Team Bowles
SUMMER MONDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
24 May 19
10.00
Team McInally
12
-
7
Team Rogers
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Hazeldine
5
-
17
Team Pennington
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Topp
13
-
13
Team Crocker
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Sewell
11
-
6
Team Glide
SUMMER FRIDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
22 May 19
10.00
Team Guy
11
-
19
Team Sherborne M
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Sherborne S
12
-
13
Team Marlow
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Rowledge
4
-
19
Team Wilkinson
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Tierney
23
-
2
Team Shuker
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES
10.00
Team Bates
8
-
9
Team Muggeridge
SUMMER WEDNESDAY 10:00 TRIPLES