Camberley IBC - Winter 2017-18
Leagues
Lge 1 - Mon 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 3 - Mon 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 4 - Mon 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 5 - Mon 19:00-18 Ends Open Triples
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 9 - Tues 19:00-18 Ends Mens Rinks
Lge 11, Div 1 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 11, Div 2 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
Lge 13 - Wed 18:25-20:25 Ladies Triples
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Ladies Trips
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Mens Trips
Lge 16 - Thurs 12:05-1405 Open Pairs
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 19 - Thurs 18:25-20:25 Open Rinks
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 22 - Fri 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 23 - Fri 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 25 - Fri 19:00-18 Ends Open Rinks
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 3 - Mon 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 4 - Mon 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 5 - Mon 19:00-18 Ends Open Triples
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 9 - Tues 19:00-18 Ends Mens Rinks
Lge 11, Div 1 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 11, Div 2 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
Lge 13 - Wed 18:25-20:25 Ladies Triples
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Ladies Trips
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Mens Trips
Lge 16 - Thurs 12:05-1405 Open Pairs
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 19 - Thurs 18:25-20:25 Open Rinks
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 22 - Fri 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 23 - Fri 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
9 April 18
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Indigo
12
-
19
Cream
6 April 18
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
10.00
Bass
18
-
5.25
Halibut
10.00
Marlin
19
-
16
Turbot
10.00
Plaice
21
-
9
Manta
Lge 22 - Fri 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Lascars
14
-
13
Loungers
12.05
Linguists
14
-
8
Lyrics
12.05
Lanterns
11
-
14
Lancers
12.05
Launchers
19
-
10
Lilliputs
Lge 23 - Fri 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
14.15
Severn
9
-
12
Arun
14.15
Brede
13
-
14
Tweed
14.15
Trent
17
-
13
Hamble
5 April 18
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Ladies Trips
10.00
Diamond
18
-
6
Pearl
10.00
Jade
17
-
2
Amethyst
10.00
Opal
19
-
10
Emerald
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Mens Trips
10.00
Storm
17
-
9
Gale
10.00
Cyclone
8
-
17
Whirlwind
Lge 16 - Thurs 12:05-1405 Open Pairs
12.05
Caddies
10
-
Chemists
12.05
Chokers
10
-
11
Cavaliers
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
14.15
Petrel
9
-
12
Fulmar
14.15
Puffin
8
-
11
Teal
14.15
Kingfisher
11
-
5
Penguin
14.15
Seagull
16
-
11
Cormorant
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
16.20
Raven
10
-
11
Kestrel
16.20
Merlin
13
-
6
Condor
16.20
Golden Eagle
7
-
16
Harrier
16.20
Sparrow Hawk
20
-
8
Buzzard
4 April 18
Lge 11, Div 1 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
10.00
Carnation
17
-
4
Euonymus
10.00
Jacaranda
11
-
13
Dracaena
10.00
Magnolia
15
-
8
Jasmine
Lge 11, Div 2 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
10.00
Foxglove
5.25
-
9
Hydrangea
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
12.05
Ringers
23
-
5
Rebels
12.05
Rogues
10
-
15
Regents
12.05
Rollers
13
-
7
Ruffians
12.05
Raffles
17
-
12
Ranchers
3 April 18
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
10.00
Heron
18
-
14
Flamingo
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
10.00
Sandpiper
16
-
6.8
Redshank
10.00
Crane
11
-
8
Bittern
10.00
Whimbrel
10
-
11
Curlew
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Oregano
14
-
13
Coriander
12.05
Peppers
25
-
6
Parsley
12.05
Mace
17
-
16
Basil
29 March 18
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Ladies Trips
10.00
Diamond
6
-
12
Amethyst
10.00
Pearl
7
-
15
Emerald
10.00
Opal
18
-
7
Jade
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Mens Trips
10.00
Tornado
9
-
15
Typhoon
10.00
Force 10
4
-
17
Cyclone
10.00
Whirlwind
15
-
10.5
Gale
Lge 16 - Thurs 12:05-1405 Open Pairs
12.05
Cobblers
17
-
8
Chemists
12.05
Chokers
9
-
11
Caddies
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
14.15
Cormorant
9
-
9
Puffin