Camberley IBC - Winter 2017-18
Leagues
Lge 1 - Mon 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 3 - Mon 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 4 - Mon 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 5 - Mon 19:00-18 Ends Open Triples
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 9 - Tues 19:00-18 Ends Mens Rinks
Lge 11, Div 1 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 11, Div 2 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
Lge 13 - Wed 18:25-20:25 Ladies Triples
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Ladies Trips
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Mens Trips
Lge 16 - Thurs 12:05-1405 Open Pairs
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 19 - Thurs 18:25-20:25 Open Rinks
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 22 - Fri 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 23 - Fri 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 25 - Fri 19:00-18 Ends Open Rinks
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 3 - Mon 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 4 - Mon 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 5 - Mon 19:00-18 Ends Open Triples
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 9 - Tues 19:00-18 Ends Mens Rinks
Lge 11, Div 1 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 11, Div 2 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
Lge 13 - Wed 18:25-20:25 Ladies Triples
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Ladies Trips
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Mens Trips
Lge 16 - Thurs 12:05-1405 Open Pairs
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 19 - Thurs 18:25-20:25 Open Rinks
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 22 - Fri 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 23 - Fri 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
4 October 17
Lge 11, Div 1 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
10.00
Carnation
11
-
5
Euonymus
10.00
Jacaranda
10
-
11
Dracaena
Lge 11, Div 2 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
10.00
Foxglove
13
-
6
Narcissus
10.00
Hibiscus
12
-
16
Hydrangea
10.00
Fuchsia
13
-
10
Rhododendron
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
12.05
Rebels
11
-
18
Raffles
12.05
Rollers
4
-
13
Rogues
12.05
Ranchers
9
-
12
Regents
12.05
Ruffians
14
-
12
Ringers
3 October 17
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
10.00
Heron
9
-
10
Snipe
10.00
Dunlin
17
-
7
Flamingo
10.00
Lapwing
16
-
16
Sanderling
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
10.00
Bittern
11
-
5
Curlew
10.00
Redshank
9
-
13
Crane
10.00
Sandpiper
6
-
6
Whimbrel
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Basil
11
-
7
Turmeric
12.05
Thyme
14
-
8
Cinnamon
12.05
Peppers
24
-
2
Garlic
12.05
Coriander
10
-
20
Mace
12.05
Oregano
7
-
14
Nutmeg
Lge 9 - Tues 19:00-18 Ends Mens Rinks
19.00
Martians
19
-
12
Marvels
19.00
Matadors
12
-
22
Minstrels
19.00
Mandarins
9
-
24
Models
2 October 17
Lge 1 - Mon 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
10.00
Sparrow
20
-
6
Lark
10.00
Swallow
12
-
12
Finch
10.00
Wren
14
-
8
Warbler
10.00
Martin
10
-
10
Swift
10.00
Robin
13
-
15
Wagtail
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Green
15
-
13
Blue
12.05
Indigo
15
-
12
Aquafoam
12.05
Cream
9
-
15
Silver
12.05
Brown
18
-
9
Orange
Lge 3 - Mon 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
14.15
Cedar
0.75
-
26
Elm
14.15
Sycamore
11
-
7
Oak
14.15
Acer
18
-
11
Ash
Lge 4 - Mon 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
16.20
Snappers
6
-
15
Spenders
16.20
Smugglers
5
-
18
Sonnets
16.20
Slaves
5
-
15
Spinners
Lge 5 - Mon 19:00-18 Ends Open Triples
19.00
Cree
8
-
19
Comanche
19.00
Shoshone
10
-
16
Cherokee
19.00
Hopi
25
-
12
Arapahoe
19.00
Crow
6.75
-
16
Blackfeet
19.00
Apache
17
-
21
Sioux