Camberley IBC - Winter 2017-18
Leagues
Lge 1 - Mon 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 3 - Mon 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 4 - Mon 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 5 - Mon 19:00-18 Ends Open Triples
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 9 - Tues 19:00-18 Ends Mens Rinks
Lge 11, Div 1 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 11, Div 2 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
Lge 13 - Wed 18:25-20:25 Ladies Triples
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Ladies Trips
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Mens Trips
Lge 16 - Thurs 12:05-1405 Open Pairs
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 19 - Thurs 18:25-20:25 Open Rinks
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 22 - Fri 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 23 - Fri 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 25 - Fri 19:00-18 Ends Open Rinks
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 3 - Mon 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 4 - Mon 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 5 - Mon 19:00-18 Ends Open Triples
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 9 - Tues 19:00-18 Ends Mens Rinks
Lge 11, Div 1 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 11, Div 2 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
Lge 13 - Wed 18:25-20:25 Ladies Triples
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Ladies Trips
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Mens Trips
Lge 16 - Thurs 12:05-1405 Open Pairs
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 19 - Thurs 18:25-20:25 Open Rinks
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 22 - Fri 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 23 - Fri 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
29 March 18
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
14.15
Seagull
12
-
11
Petrel
14.15
Teal
15
-
8
Kingfisher
14.15
Penguin
5
-
25
Fulmar
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
16.20
Harrier
14
-
9
Condor
16.20
Sparrow Hawk
12
-
10
Merlin
16.20
Buzzard
12
-
6
Raven
16.20
Kestrel
6
-
14
Golden Eagle
28 March 18
Lge 11, Div 1 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
10.00
Magnolia
14
-
1
Euonymus
10.00
Dracaena
8
-
14
Jasmine
10.00
Jacaranda
7
-
11
Carnation
Lge 11, Div 2 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
10.00
Hibiscus
3
-
18
Fuchsia
10.00
Narcissus
16
-
6
Rhododendron
10.00
Wisteria
11
-
14
Hydrangea
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
12.05
Ruffians
10
-
Rogues
12.05
Ranchers
13
-
11
Rebels
12.05
Regents
32
-
1
Raffles
12.05
Rollers
8
-
16
Ringers
27 March 18
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
10.00
Dunlin
4
-
15.75
Lapwing
10.00
Swan
15
-
16
Flamingo
10.00
Snipe
11
-
8
Sanderling
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
10.00
Curlew
16
-
7
Crane
10.00
Bittern
9
-
11
Sandpiper
10.00
Redshank
12
-
8
Whimbrel
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Nutmeg
5
-
17
Thyme
12.05
Turmeric
11
-
16
Cinnamon
12.05
Garlic
8
-
18
Parsley
26 March 18
Lge 1 - Mon 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
10.00
Swift
11
-
12
Lark
10.00
Wagtail
8
-
12
Sparrow
10.00
Wren
10
-
5
Robin
10.00
Finch
9
-
10
Warbler
10.00
Swallow
15
-
18
Martin
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Indigo
14
-
5
Aquafoam
12.05
Orange
18
-
8
Blue
12.05
Yellow
31
-
7
Cream
12.05
Brown
7
-
17
Silver
Lge 3 - Mon 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
14.15
Oak
15
-
12
Ash
14.15
Plane
10
-
12
Cedar
Lge 4 - Mon 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
16.20
Spinners
11
-
13
Sonnets
16.20
Slaves
11
-
4
Strollers
23 March 18
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
10.00
Turbot
3
-
15
Manta
10.00
Sturgeon
10
-
14
Halibut
10.00
Herring
11
-
11
Swordfish
10.00
Plaice
10
-
10
Bass
Lge 22 - Fri 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Lyrics
3
-
28
Lanterns
12.05
Lilliputs
17
-
10
Lancers
12.05
Lascars
19
-
8
Launchers
12.05
Loungers
7
-
17
Linguists
Lge 23 - Fri 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
14.15
Trent
12
-
9
Severn
14.15
Tweed
11
-
13
Hamble
14.15
Brede
15
-
15
Arun