League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
U11 Division
U12 Division
U13 Division
U14 Division
Division 1 Top
Division 1 Bottom
Division 2 Top
Division 2 Lower
U11 Division Top
U11 Division Lower
U14 Division Top
U14 Division Lower
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
14 March 15
10.20
HH Rangers U10
WO
-
Turnford C
U11 Division Lower
10.20
Crosskeys
21
-
3
SAS
U11 Division Lower
12.50
AP Saints
38
-
29
HH Rangers
U14 Division Top
12.50
Turnford B
38
-
22
Turnford A
U14 Division Top
12.50
Hornets
33
-
38
Turnford C
U14 Division Lower
12.50
ASCO Green
-
WO
Crosskeys
U14 Division Lower
28 February 15
09.00
ASCO 2
27
-
21
ASCO 1
Division 1
09.00
S M Coaches
-
WO
St James
Division 1
09.00
A10
11
-
54
Cheshunt 1
Division 1
09.00
Turnford 1
-
WO
Turnford 2
Division 1
09.00
Dreamers
-
WO
Cheshunt 2
Division 1
10.20
ASCO 4
37
-
17
ASCO 3
Division 2
10.20
Hornets
17
-
37
Ley Park
Division 2
10.20
Cheshunt 3
40
-
24
Cheshunt 4
Division 2
10.20
Mayfields
14
-
34
Potters Bar
Division 2
10.20
HH Rangers
30
-
34
Cheshunt 5
Division 2
11.40
ASCO
14
-
49
Hornets A
U12 Division
11.40
Crosskeys
-
WO
SAS
U12 Division
11.40
Hornets B
-
WO
Turnford A
U12 Division
11.40
Turnford B
4
-
30
HH Rangers
U12 Division
10.20
HH Rangers
-
WO
Turnford B
U13 Division
11.40
ASCO
15
-
39
Crosskeys
U13 Division
10.20
Turnford C
25
-
34
Cheshunt
U13 Division
12.50
HH Rangers
23
-
34
Turnford B
U14 Division Top
12.50
ASCO Blue
27
-
25
AP Saints
U14 Division Top
12.50
Turnford C
39
-
31
ASCO Green
U14 Division Lower
12.50
SAS
17
-
44
Hornets
U14 Division Lower
14 February 15
09.00
Turnford 1
WO
-
ASCO 2
Division 1
09.00
Cheshunt 1
51
-
30
S M Coaches
Division 1
09.00
A10
-
WO
ASCO 1
Division 1
09.00
Cheshunt 2
15
-
50
Wormley
Division 1
09.00
St James
-
WO
Dreamers
Division 1
10.20
Mayfields
13
-
49
ASCO 4
Division 2
10.20
Cheshunt 4
12
-
35
Hornets
Division 2
10.20
Cheshunt 3
-
WO
ASCO 3
Division 2
10.20
Cheshunt 5
23
-
14
Turnford 3
Division 2
10.20
Ley Park
33
-
20
HH Rangers
Division 2
10.20
Hornets B
29
-
4
HH Rangers U10
U11 Division
09.00
Turnford C
-
48
Hornets A
U11 Division
09.00
Crosskeys
4
-
25
Turnford A
U11 Division
10.20
HH Rangers U11
23
-
7
Turnford B
U11 Division
11.40
Crosskeys
-
WO
Turnford B
U12 Division
11.40
Hornets B
25
-
21
SAS
U12 Division
11.40
Hornets A
21
-
14
Turnford A
U12 Division
11.40
HH Rangers
23
-
27
ASCO
U12 Division
11.40
AP Saints
40
-
22
Turnford C
U13 Division
11.40
Crosskeys
27
-
28
Turnford B
U13 Division
12.50
Cheshunt
24
-
25
ASCO
U13 Division
12.50
AP Saints
27
-
16
Crosskeys
U14 Division
12.50
HH Rangers
40
-
19
Hornets
U14 Division