Section 4A

NamePWDLSFSASDRWRLRDPts
Pelhams Sharks 131012523.0345.0 17819.56.5+1360
Lymington B 14824493.0395.0 9819.09.0+1056
Southbourne D 13904469.0403.0 6617.09.0+852
Bournemouth A 14626486.0473.0 1314.513.5+143
Argyll D 13607437.0397.0 4013.512.5+139
Highcliffe D 13616418.0438.0- 2013.013.0level39
Southbourne F 13607415.0450.0- 3510.016.0-632
Electric D 13508325.0469.0-1447.518.5-1125
Moordown C 141013356.0552.0-1966.022.0-1614

Fixtures

28 April 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Southbourne F 25 (2) - 37 (4)
14.00Moordown C - Lymington B 27 (0) - 50 (6)
14.00Electric D - Bournemouth A 38 (4) - 23 (2)
14.00Southbourne D - Argyll D 24 (2) - 30 (4)
5 May 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Pelhams Sharks 36 (4) - 28 (2)
14.00Bournemouth A - Southbourne D 38 (6) - 31 (0)
14.00Lymington B - Electric D 30 (2) - 33 (4)
14.00Southbourne F - Moordown C 34 (4) - 29 (2)
12 May 18
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Southbourne D 53 (5) - 25 (1)
14.00Southbourne F - Lymington B 23 (0) - 35 (6)
14.00Moordown C - Bournemouth A 34 (2) - 38 (4)
14.00Argyll D - Highcliffe D 31 (2) - 33 (4)
19 May 18
14.00Electric D - Moordown C 37 (4) - 27 (2)
14.00Argyll D - Bournemouth A 44 (6) - 32 (0)
14.00Lymington B - Pelhams Sharks 40 (4) - 31 (2)
14.00Southbourne D - Highcliffe D 35 (5) - 29 (1)
26 May 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Lymington B 34 (6) - 23 (0)
14.00Bournemouth A - Pelhams Sharks 30 (2) - 34 (4)
14.00Southbourne F - Electric D 26 (0) - 41 (6)
14.00Moordown C - Argyll D 26 (0) - 34 (6)
2 June 18
14.00Lymington B - Bournemouth A 33 (3) - 33 (3)
14.00Argyll D - Southbourne F 25 (2) - 35 (4)
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Electric D 50 (6) - 21 (0)
14.00Southbourne D - Moordown C 38 (6) - 28 (0)
9 June 18
10.30Electric D - Highcliffe D 34 (5) - 32 (1)
14.00Argyll D - Pelhams Sharks 27 (2) - 37 (4)
14.00Southbourne F - Bournemouth A 25 (2) - 29 (4)
14.00Lymington B - Southbourne D 29 (2) - 32 (4)
16 June 18
14.00Moordown C - Pelhams Sharks 14 (0) - 42 (6)
14.00Electric D - Argyll D 22 (2) - 35 (4)
14.00Bournemouth A - Highcliffe D 38 (2) - 41 (4)
14.00Southbourne F - Southbourne D 27 (0) - 57 (6)
23 June 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Moordown C 38 (6) - 27 (0)
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Southbourne F 37 (6) - 26 (0)
14.00Lymington B - Argyll D 37 (6) - 29 (0)
14.00Southbourne D - Electric D 43 (6) - 25 (0)
30 June 18
14.00Lymington B - Moordown C 58 (6) - 21 (0)
14.00Bournemouth A - Electric D 63 (6) - 21 (0)
14.00Argyll D - Southbourne D 26 (0) - 38 (6)
14.00Southbourne F - Highcliffe D 39 (6) - 22 (0)
7 July 18
14.00Electric D - Lymington B 0 (0) - WO (6)
14.00Southbourne D - Bournemouth A 42 (6) - 26 (0)
14.00Moordown C - Southbourne F 24 (0) - 45 (6)
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Highcliffe D 32 (3) - 32 (3)
14 July 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Argyll D 38 (6) - 23 (0)
14.00Lymington B - Southbourne F 39 (6) - 36 (0)
14.00Bournemouth A - Moordown C 50 (6) - 15 (0)
14.00Southbourne D - Pelhams Sharks 29 (2) - 32 (4)
21 July 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Southbourne D 35 (2) - 37 (4)
14.00Moordown C - Electric D 36 (6) - 8 (0)
14.00Bournemouth A - Argyll D 36 (5) - 33 (1)
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Lymington B 45 (6) - 27 (0)
28 July 18
10.30Electric D - Southbourne F 29 (0) - 46 (6)
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Bournemouth A 54 (6) - 22 (0)
14.00Argyll D - Moordown C 42 (6) - 23 (0)
14.00Lymington B - Highcliffe D 54 (6) - 23 (0)
4 August 18
14.00Bournemouth A - Lymington B 28 (3) - 28 (3)
14.00Southbourne F - Argyll D 16 (0) - 58 (6)
14.00Electric D - Pelhams Sharks 16 (0) - 48 (6)
14.00Moordown C - Southbourne D 25 (2) - 38 (4)
18 August 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Electric D
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Argyll D
14.00Bournemouth A - Southbourne F
14.00Southbourne D - Lymington B
25 August 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Bournemouth A
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Moordown C
14.00Argyll D - Electric D
14.00Southbourne D - Southbourne F
1 September 18
14.00Southbourne F - Pelhams Sharks
14.00Argyll D - Lymington B
14.00Moordown C - Highcliffe D
14.00Electric D - Southbourne D
  -