Section 4A

NamePWDLSFSASDRWRLRDPts
Pelhams Sharks 8602318.0215.0 10311.54.5+735
Argyll D 8503246.0225.0 2110.06.0+430
Southbourne D 8503279.0262.0 1710.06.0+430
Lymington B 8413293.0235.0 5810.06.0+429
Bournemouth A 9414271.0280.0- 910.08.0+229
Highcliffe D 8503288.0253.0 359.07.0+228
Electric D 8503245.0265.0- 207.58.5-125
Southbourne F 8404261.0262.0- 16.010.0-420
Moordown C 8107219.0297.0- 785.011.0-612
Knyveton Gardens C 9108202.0328.0-1263.015.0-128

Fixtures

28 April 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Southbourne F 25 (2) - 37 (4)
14.00Moordown C - Lymington B 27 (0) - 50 (6)
14.00Electric D - Bournemouth A 38 (4) - 23 (2)
14.00Southbourne D - Argyll D 24 (2) - 30 (4)
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Knyveton Gardens C 43 (6) - 22 (0)
5 May 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Pelhams Sharks 36 (4) - 28 (2)
14.00Bournemouth A - Southbourne D 38 (6) - 31 (0)
14.00Lymington B - Electric D 30 (2) - 33 (4)
14.00Southbourne F - Moordown C 34 (4) - 29 (2)
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - Argyll D 16 (2) - 20 (4)
12 May 18
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Southbourne D 53 (5) - 25 (1)
14.00Southbourne F - Lymington B 23 (0) - 35 (6)
14.00Moordown C - Bournemouth A 34 (2) - 38 (4)
14.00Electric D - Knyveton Gardens C 19 (0) - 42 (6)
14.00Argyll D - Highcliffe D 31 (2) - 33 (4)
19 May 18
14.00Electric D - Moordown C 37 (4) - 27 (2)
14.00Argyll D - Bournemouth A 44 (6) - 32 (0)
14.00Lymington B - Pelhams Sharks 40 (4) - 31 (2)
14.00Southbourne D - Highcliffe D 35 (5) - 29 (1)
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - Southbourne F 21 (0) - 54 (6)
26 May 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Lymington B 34 (6) - 23 (0)
14.00Bournemouth A - Pelhams Sharks 30 (2) - 34 (4)
14.00Southbourne F - Electric D 26 (0) - 41 (6)
14.00Moordown C - Argyll D 26 (0) - 34 (6)
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - Southbourne D 28 (0) - 37 (6)
2 June 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Knyveton Gardens C 58 (6) - 27 (0)
14.00Lymington B - Bournemouth A 33 (3) - 33 (3)
14.00Argyll D - Southbourne F 25 (2) - 35 (4)
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Electric D 50 (6) - 21 (0)
14.00Southbourne D - Moordown C 38 (6) - 28 (0)
9 June 18
10.30Electric D - Highcliffe D 34 (5) - 32 (1)
14.00Argyll D - Pelhams Sharks 27 (2) - 37 (4)
14.00Southbourne F - Bournemouth A 25 (2) - 29 (4)
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - Moordown C 24 (0) - 34 (6)
14.00Lymington B - Southbourne D 29 (2) - 32 (4)
16 June 18
14.00Moordown C - Pelhams Sharks 14 (0) - 42 (6)
14.00Electric D - Argyll D 22 (2) - 35 (4)
14.00Bournemouth A - Highcliffe D 38 (2) - 41 (4)
14.00Southbourne F - Southbourne D 27 (0) - 57 (6)
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - Lymington B 22 (0) - 53 (6)
23 June 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Moordown C
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Southbourne F
14.00Lymington B - Argyll D
14.00Southbourne D - Electric D
14.00Bournemouth A - Knyveton Gardens C WO (6) - 0 (0)
30 June 18
14.00Lymington B - Moordown C
14.00Bournemouth A - Electric D
14.00Argyll D - Southbourne D
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - Pelhams Sharks
14.00Southbourne F - Highcliffe D
7 July 18
14.00Southbourne D - Bournemouth A
14.00Electric D - Lymington B
14.00Moordown C - Southbourne F
14.00Argyll D - Knyveton Gardens C
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Highcliffe D
14 July 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Argyll D
14.00Lymington B - Southbourne F
14.00Bournemouth A - Moordown C
14.00Southbourne D - Pelhams Sharks
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - Electric D
21 July 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Southbourne D
14.00Moordown C - Electric D
14.00Bournemouth A - Argyll D
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Lymington B
14.00Southbourne F - Knyveton Gardens C
28 July 18
10.30Electric D - Southbourne F
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Bournemouth A
14.00Argyll D - Moordown C
14.00Southbourne D - Knyveton Gardens C
14.00Lymington B - Highcliffe D
4 August 18
14.00Bournemouth A - Lymington B
14.00Southbourne F - Argyll D
14.00Electric D - Pelhams Sharks
14.00Moordown C - Southbourne D
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - Highcliffe D
18 August 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Electric D
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Argyll D
14.00Bournemouth A - Southbourne F
14.00Moordown C - Knyveton Gardens C
14.00Southbourne D - Lymington B
25 August 18
10.30Highcliffe D - Bournemouth A
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Moordown C
14.00Argyll D - Electric D
14.00Southbourne D - Southbourne F
14.00Lymington B - Knyveton Gardens C
1 September 18
14.00Southbourne F - Pelhams Sharks
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - Bournemouth A
14.00Argyll D - Lymington B
14.00Moordown C - Highcliffe D
14.00Electric D - Southbourne D
  -