League Manager
Leagues
Section 1
Section 2
Section 3
Section 4
Section 5
Section 6
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
7 May 11
14.30
Ringwood
86 (12)
-
62 (2)
West Moors
Section 1
14.30
Bournemouth
87 (10)
-
64 (4)
Lymington
Section 1
14.30
Alexandra Park
71 (2)
-
78 (12)
Boscombe Cliff
Section 1
14.30
Wimborne
76 (11)
-
72 (3)
Swanmore
Section 2
14.30
Pelhams
50 (0)
-
97 (14)
Fordingbridge
Section 2
14.30
Southbourne A
60 (4)
-
66 (10)
Broadstone Wessex
Section 2
14.30
Boscombe Cliff A
62 (2)
-
89 (12)
New Milton
Section 2
14.30
Electric
75 (4)
-
82 (10)
Kings Park
Section 2
14.30
Braeside
93 (14)
-
52 (0)
Poole Park A
Section 3
14.30
Knyveton Gardens A
77 (12)
-
72 (2)
Richmond Park
Section 3
14.30
West Moors A
83 (10)
-
69 (4)
Braeside A
Section 3
14.30
Iford Bridge
57 (2)
-
95 (12)
Highcliffe
Section 3
14.30
Redhill Park
76 (4)
-
80 (10)
Moordown
Section 3
14.30
Swanage
63 (0)
-
104 (14)
Wimborne A
Section 4
14.30
Milford
72 (4)
-
79 (10)
Branksome Park A
Section 4
14.30
Ferndown
81 (12)
-
67 (2)
Christchurch
Section 4
14.30
Poole Park B
75 (11)
-
62 (3)
Argyll
Section 4
14.30
Southbourne B
95 (12)
-
65 (2)
Knyveton Gardens B
Section 5
14.30
Boscombe Cliff B
70 (2)
-
79 (12)
Pelhams A
Section 5
14.30
Broadstone Wessex A
89 (11)
-
73 (3)
Ringwood A
Section 5
14.30
Lymington A
88 (13)
-
67 (1)
Redhill Park A
Section 5
10.30
Wimborne B
74 (12)
-
62 (2)
Southbourne C
Section 6
14.30
Richmond Park A
64 (2)
-
92 (12)
Branksome Park B
Section 6
14.30
Swanmore A
62 (4)
-
70 (10)
Ferndown A
Section 6
14.30
Kings Park A
84 (14)
-
61 (0)
Iford Bridge A
Section 6
14.30
Argyll A
81 (10)
-
78 (4)
Poole Park C
Section 6
30 April 11
14.30
Poole Park
82 (3)
-
90 (11)
Knyveton Gardens
Section 1
14.30
Boscombe Cliff
89 (14)
-
60 (0)
Bournemouth
Section 1
14.30
Alexandra Park
71 (4)
-
77 (10)
Ringwood
Section 1
13.00
Southbourne
91 (12)
-
75 (2)
Lymington
Section 1
14.30
West Moors
77 (4)
-
79 (10)
Branksome Park
Section 1
14.30
Broadstone Wessex
73 (8)
-
66 (6)
Pelhams
Section 2
14.30
Wimborne
101 (14)
-
56 (0)
Fordingbridge
Section 2
14.30
Swanmore
83 (12)
-
70 (2)
New Milton
Section 2
14.30
Kings Park
94 (10)
-
68 (4)
Boscombe Cliff A
Section 2
14.30
Electric
74 (10)
-
70 (4)
Southbourne A
Section 2
14.30
Richmond Park
80 (10)
-
71 (4)
West Moors A
Section 3
14.30
Knyveton Gardens A
77 (5)
-
83 (9)
Poole Park A
Section 3
14.30
Iford Bridge
69 (2)
-
78 (12)
Braeside
Section 3
14.30
Highcliffe
92 (12)
-
71 (2)
Redhill Park
Section 3
14.30
Braeside A
84 (12)
-
68 (2)
Moordown
Section 3
14.30
Branksome Park A
85 (12)
-
66 (2)
Ferndown
Section 4
14.30
Milford
82 (10)
-
70 (4)
Wimborne A
Section 4
14.30
New Milton A
72 (2)
-
75 (12)
Swanage
Section 4
14.30
Christchurch
63 (4)
-
81 (10)
Argyll
Section 4
14.30
Pelhams A
70 (2)
-
78 (12)
Broadstone Wessex A
Section 5
10.30
Boscombe Cliff B
83 (10)
-
71 (4)
Knyveton Gardens B
Section 5
14.30
Lymington A
52 (0)
-
106 (14)
Southbourne B
Section 5
14.30
Redhill Park A
75 (10)
-
69 (4)
Highcliffe A
Section 5
14.30
Ferndown A
79 (3)
-
82 (11)
Richmond Park A
Section 6