League Manager
Leagues
Section 1
Section 2
Section 3
Section 4
Section 5
Section 6
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
2 July 11
14.30
Kings Park A
81 (5)
-
85 (9)
Poole Park C
Section 6
14.30
Swanmore A
48 (0)
-
111 (14)
Argyll A
Section 6
25 June 11
14.30
Boscombe Cliff
91 (14)
-
66 (0)
Ringwood
Section 1
14.30
Poole Park
78 (10)
-
76 (4)
Bournemouth
Section 1
14.30
Branksome Park
106 (14)
-
60 (0)
Lymington
Section 1
14.30
Alexandra Park
89 (12)
-
60 (2)
West Moors
Section 1
14.30
Southbourne
83 (6)
-
93 (8)
Knyveton Gardens
Section 1
14.30
Kings Park
56 (0)
-
79 (14)
Southbourne A
Section 2
14.30
Wimborne
82 (12)
-
60 (2)
Boscombe Cliff A
Section 2
14.30
Pelhams
85 (10)
-
69 (4)
New Milton
Section 2
14.30
Electric
74 (4)
-
79 (10)
Broadstone Wessex
Section 2
14.30
Swanmore
64 (4)
-
76 (10)
Fordingbridge
Section 2
14.30
Braeside A
120 (14)
-
48 (0)
Redhill Park
Section 3
14.30
Highcliffe
69 (4)
-
81 (10)
Poole Park A
Section 3
14.30
Iford Bridge
77 (3)
-
84 (11)
Richmond Park
Section 3
14.30
West Moors A
93 (14)
-
61 (0)
Moordown
Section 3
14.30
Knyveton Gardens A
77 (10)
-
74 (4)
Braeside
Section 3
14.30
Christchurch
77 (4)
-
83 (10)
Poole Park B
Section 4
14.30
New Milton A
83 (12)
-
67 (2)
Branksome Park A
Section 4
14.30
Milford
66 (2)
-
83 (12)
Swanage
Section 4
14.30
Ferndown
52 (0)
-
88 (14)
Argyll
Section 4
14.30
Ringwood A
74 (9)
-
70 (5)
Highcliffe A
Section 5
14.30
Redhill Park A
78 (10)
-
69 (4)
Knyveton Gardens B
Section 5
14.30
Lymington A
66 (3)
-
78 (11)
Pelhams A
Section 5
10.30
Boscombe Cliff B
59 (2)
-
76 (12)
Southbourne B
Section 5
14.30
Poole Park C
67 (2)
-
78 (12)
Swanmore A
Section 6
14.30
Wimborne B
68 (3)
-
77 (11)
Kings Park A
Section 6
14.30
Richmond Park A
71 (2)
-
76 (12)
Iford Bridge A
Section 6
14.30
Argyll A
75 (7)
-
75 (7)
Ferndown A
Section 6
14.30
Southbourne C
59 (0)
-
94 (14)
Branksome Park B
Section 6
18 June 11
14.30
West Moors
56 (0)
-
97 (14)
Boscombe Cliff
Section 1
14.30
Knyveton Gardens
77 (4)
-
92 (10)
Lymington
Section 1
14.30
Poole Park
75 (12)
-
72.3 (2)
Alexandra Park
Section 1
14.30
Ringwood
95 (12)
-
68 (2)
Southbourne
Section 1
14.30
Bournemouth
79 (12)
-
69 (2)
Branksome Park
Section 1
14.30
Broadstone Wessex
90 (13)
-
70 (1)
Kings Park
Section 2
14.30
Fordingbridge
84 (10)
-
59 (4)
New Milton
Section 2
14.30
Wimborne
90 (10)
-
78 (4)
Electric
Section 2
14.30
Southbourne A
66 (4)
-
67 (10)
Swanmore
Section 2
14.30
Boscombe Cliff A
44 (2)
-
101 (12)
Pelhams
Section 2
14.30
Redhill Park
92 (12)
-
71 (2)
West Moors A
Section 3
14.30
Iford Bridge
67 (2)
-
84 (12)
Knyveton Gardens A
Section 3
14.30
Moordown
71 (4)
-
74 (10)
Poole Park A
Section 3
14.30
Braeside
107 (14)
-
52 (0)
Braeside A
Section 3
14.30
Richmond Park
88 (12)
-
65 (2)
Highcliffe
Section 3
14.30
Poole Park B
93 (14)
-
59 (0)
Ferndown
Section 4
14.30
New Milton A
82 (12)
-
79 (2)
Milford
Section 4
14.30
Argyll
68 (4)
-
75 (10)
Wimborne A
Section 4
14.30
Swanage
71 (2)
-
82 (12)
Christchurch
Section 4
14.30
Highcliffe A
87 (14)
-
59 (0)
Broadstone Wessex A
Section 5