League Manager
Leagues
Section 1
Section 2
Section 3
Section 4
Section 5
Section 6
Section 7
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
16 July 13
18.00
Moordown A
37 (4)
-
23 (2)
Southbourne B
Section 5
18.00
Southb'ne Ex A
35 (6)
-
26 (0)
Redhill Park B
Section 5
18.00
Southbourne Ex
34 (6)
-
29 (0)
Knyveton B
Section 5
18.00
Swanmore B
35 (4)
-
26 (2)
Redhill Park A
Section 5
18.00
Knyveton C
25 (2)
-
32 (4)
Pelhams
Section 6
18.00
Redhill Park C
35 (2)
-
38 (4)
Electric C
Section 6
18.00
Swanmore C
39 (6)
-
24 (0)
Argyll C
Section 6
18.00
Moordown C
32 (4)
-
28 (2)
Electric B
Section 6
18.00
Boscombe Cliff C
43 (6)
-
28 (0)
Moordown B
Section 7
18.00
Pelhams A
28 (2)
-
37 (4)
Moordown D
Section 7
18.00
Iford Bridge A
36 (4)
-
34 (2)
Pelhams Park C
Section 7
18.00
Richmond Park B
29 (2)
-
37 (4)
Iford Bridge
Section 7
9 July 13
18.00
Wanderers
45 (6)
-
22 (0)
Bournemouth
Section 1
18.00
Swanmore
40 (5)
-
27 (1)
Bournemouth A
Section 1
18.00
Southbourne A
33 (2)
-
42 (4)
Southbourne
Section 1
18.00
Boscombe Cliff
36 (3)
-
36 (3)
Knyveton
Section 1
18.00
Argyll
24 (0)
-
43 (6)
Knyveton A
Section 2
18.00
Redhill Park
32 (4)
-
30 (2)
Swanmore A
Section 2
18.00
Knyveton T
27 (4)
-
20 (2)
Electric
Section 2
18.00
Moordown
27 (0)
-
46 (6)
Richmond Park
Section 2
18.00
Swanmore Ladies
44 (6)
-
20 (0)
Electric A
Section 3
18.00
Kings Park A
30 (2)
-
37 (4)
Pelhams Park
Section 3
18.00
Kings Park
29 (2)
-
34 (4)
Boscombe Cliff A
Section 3
18.00
Southbourne D
43 (4)
-
30 (2)
Southbourne C
Section 3
18.00
Richmond Park A
44 (4)
-
24 (2)
Argyll B
Section 4
18.00
Pelhams Park B
33 (4)
-
32 (2)
Boscombe Cliff B
Section 4
18.00
Bournemouth B
28 (0)
-
38 (6)
Argyll A
Section 4
18.00
Kings Park B
31 (0)
-
41 (6)
Pelhams Park A
Section 4
18.00
Redhill Park B
45 (6)
-
34 (0)
Swanmore B
Section 5
18.00
Redhill Park A
55 (6)
-
24 (0)
Southbourne Ex
Section 5
18.00
Knyveton B
36 (6)
-
31 (0)
Southbourne B
Section 5
18.00
Southb'ne Ex A
34 (0)
-
41 (6)
Moordown A
Section 5
18.00
Argyll C
33 (2)
-
38 (4)
Moordown C
Section 6
18.00
Electric B
29 (0)
-
43 (6)
Redhill Park C
Section 6
18.00
Pelhams
55 (6)
-
29 (0)
Electric C
Section 6
18.00
Swanmore C
31 (2)
-
32 (4)
Knyveton C
Section 6
18.00
Pelhams A
27 (2)
-
34 (4)
Iford Bridge A
Section 7
18.00
Boscombe Cliff C
56 (6)
-
28 (0)
Richmond Park B
Section 7
18.00
Moordown D
29 (0)
-
42 (6)
Pelhams Park C
Section 7
18.00
Iford Bridge
40 (6)
-
28 (0)
Moordown B
Section 7
2 July 13
18.00
Bournemouth
25 (0)
-
45 (6)
Southbourne A
Section 1
18.00
Wanderers
22 (0)
-
39 (6)
Southbourne
Section 1
18.00
Swanmore
17 (0)
-
41 (6)
Knyveton
Section 1
18.00
Boscombe Cliff
31 (4)
-
30 (2)
Bournemouth A
Section 1
18.00
Swanmore A
34 (2)
-
39 (4)
Moordown
Section 2
18.00
Knyveton A
56 (6)
-
16 (0)
Knyveton T
Section 2
18.00
Richmond Park
37 (6)
-
28 (0)
Redhill Park
Section 2
18.00
Electric
28 (2)
-
35 (4)
Argyll
Section 2
18.00
Electric A
30 (2)
-
42 (4)
Pelhams Park
Section 3
18.00
Kings Park
28 (0)
-
44 (6)
Southbourne D
Section 3