League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
26 July 11
18.00
Pelhams
38 (2)
-
49 (4)
Moordown C
Division 6
18.00
Boscombe Cliff C
28 (2)
-
29 (4)
Pelhams Park A
Division 6
18.00
Pelhams A
35 (3)
-
35 (3)
Moordown B
Division 7
18.00
Pelhams Park C
20 (0)
-
37 (6)
Electric C
Division 7
18.00
Knyveton C
30 (0)
-
44 (6)
Winton Conservative
Division 7
18.00
Iford Bridge A
20 (0)
-
47 (6)
Iford Bridge
Division 7
19 July 11
18.00
Argyll
37 (6)
-
25 (0)
Boscombe Cliff
Division 1
18.00
Wanderers
33 (4)
-
25 (2)
Southbourne A
Division 1
18.00
Kings Park
26 (2)
-
31 (4)
Knyveton
Division 1
18.00
Southbourne
23 (0)
-
37 (6)
Bournemouth A
Division 1
18.00
Swanmore
26 (0)
-
38 (6)
Knyveton A
Division 2
18.00
Transport
34 (4)
-
32 (2)
Electric
Division 2
18.00
Redhill Park
35 (4)
-
27 (2)
Moordown
Division 2
18.00
Richmond Park
40 (2)
-
41 (4)
Swanmore A
Division 2
18.00
Electric A
22 (1)
-
35 (5)
Pelhams Park
Division 3
18.00
Boscombe Cliff A
47 (6)
-
30 (0)
Bournemouth B
Division 3
18.00
Southbourne Ladies
47 (6)
-
26 (0)
Kings Park B
Division 3
18.00
Bournemouth
32 (4)
-
31 (2)
Swanmore Ladies
Division 3
18.00
Southbourne Mixed
33 (4)
-
28 (2)
Boscombe Cliff B
Division 4
18.00
Pelhams Park V
24 (2)
-
31 (4)
Richmond Park A
Division 4
18.00
Kings Park A
40 (6)
-
21 (0)
Redhill Mixed
Division 4
18.00
Pelhams Park B
29 (2)
-
40 (4)
Argyll A
Division 4
18.00
Southbourne B
26 (0)
-
42 (6)
Southbourne Ex-Service
Division 5
18.00
Redhill Park B
33 (0)
-
42 (6)
Southb'ne Ex-Service A
Division 5
18.00
Knyveton B
39 (6)
-
36 (0)
Redhill Park A
Division 5
18.00
Moordown A
42 (4)
-
24 (2)
Electric B
Division 5
18.00
Moordown C
44 (6)
-
26 (0)
Argyll B
Division 6
18.00
Swanmore C
19 (0)
-
44 (6)
Pelhams
Division 6
18.00
Boscombe Cliff C
53 (6)
-
14 (0)
Swanmore B
Division 6
18.00
Pelhams Park A
33 (4)
-
30 (2)
Richmond Park B
Division 6
18.00
Pelhams Park C
40 (5)
-
25 (1)
Pelhams A
Division 7
18.00
Iford Bridge
38 (4)
-
32 (2)
Knyveton C
Division 7
18.00
Winton Conservative
28 (0)
-
32 (6)
Iford Bridge A
Division 7
18.00
Electric C
33 (2)
-
39 (4)
Moordown B
Division 7
18 July 11
18.00
Richmond Park A
22 (0)
-
40 (6)
Kings Park A
Division 4
12 July 11
18.00
Knyveton
43 (6)
-
21 (0)
Southbourne A
Division 1
18.00
Boscombe Cliff
34 (2)
-
38 (4)
Kings Park
Division 1
18.00
Bournemouth A
33 (2)
-
44 (4)
Wanderers
Division 1
18.00
Southbourne
36 (6)
-
23 (0)
Argyll
Division 1
18.00
Richmond Park
24 (2)
-
33 (4)
Transport
Division 2
18.00
Electric
28 (0)
-
38 (6)
Swanmore
Division 2
18.00
Moordown
29 (1)
-
30 (5)
Swanmore A
Division 2
18.00
Knyveton A
29 (2)
-
38 (4)
Redhill Park
Division 2
18.00
Pelhams Park
25 (4)
-
24 (2)
Southbourne Ladies
Division 3
18.00
Swanmore Ladies
36 (6)
-
24 (0)
Electric A
Division 3
18.00
Bournemouth
33 (6)
-
27 (0)
Bournemouth B
Division 3
18.00
Kings Park B
34 (3)
-
34 (3)
Boscombe Cliff A
Division 3
18.00
Redhill Mixed
21 (0)
-
51 (6)
Pelhams Park B
Division 4
18.00
Pelhams Park V
31 (0)
-
34 (6)
Boscombe Cliff B
Division 4
18.00
Kings Park A
38 (4)
-
37 (2)
Argyll A
Division 4