League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
10 May 11
18.00
Kings Park A
38 (6)
-
24 (0)
Southbourne Mixed
Division 4
18.00
Boscombe Cliff B
29 (2)
-
38 (4)
Argyll A
Division 4
18.00
Southbourne B
26 (2)
-
31 (4)
Redhill Park A
Division 5
18.00
Southb'ne Ex-Service A
35 (6)
-
29 (0)
Southbourne Ex-Service
Division 5
18.00
Electric B
36 (4)
-
28 (2)
Redhill Park B
Division 5
18.00
Knyveton B
21 (0)
-
41 (6)
Moordown A
Division 5
18.00
Boscombe Cliff C
35 (4)
-
27 (2)
Richmond Park B
Division 6
18.00
Argyll B
21 (2)
-
40 (4)
Pelhams
Division 6
18.00
Swanmore C
33 (4)
-
32 (2)
Moordown C
Division 6
18.00
Swanmore B
37 (4)
-
36 (2)
Pelhams Park A
Division 6
18.00
Pelhams A
34 (2)
-
45 (4)
Iford Bridge
Division 7
18.00
Winton Conservative
46 (6)
-
22 (0)
Electric C
Division 7
18.00
Moordown B
29 (2)
-
37 (4)
Knyveton C
Division 7
18.00
Iford Bridge A
32 (4)
-
23 (2)
Pelhams Park C
Division 7
3 May 11
18.00
Bournemouth A
34 (4)
-
25 (2)
Southbourne A
Division 1
18.00
Boscombe Cliff
29 (1)
-
30 (5)
Southbourne
Division 1
18.00
Kings Park
37 (0)
-
39 (6)
Argyll
Division 1
18.00
Wanderers
56 (6)
-
30 (0)
Knyveton
Division 1
18.00
Knyveton A
43 (4)
-
31 (2)
Moordown
Division 2
18.00
Swanmore
30 (6)
-
27 (0)
Transport
Division 2
18.00
Swanmore A
54 (6)
-
22 (0)
Redhill Park
Division 2
18.00
Electric
40 (6)
-
22 (0)
Richmond Park
Division 2
18.00
Kings Park B
32 (2)
-
39 (4)
Swanmore Ladies
Division 3
18.00
Bournemouth B
44 (4)
-
34 (2)
Pelhams Park
Division 3
18.00
Southbourne Ladies
30 (2)
-
33 (4)
Electric A
Division 3
18.00
Boscombe Cliff A
48 (6)
-
28 (0)
Bournemouth
Division 3
18.00
Redhill Mixed
29 (2)
-
31 (4)
Boscombe Cliff B
Division 4
18.00
Pelhams Park V
27 (2)
-
43 (4)
Kings Park A
Division 4
18.00
Argyll A
33 (2)
-
35 (4)
Richmond Park A
Division 4
18.00
Southbourne Mixed
22 (0)
-
36 (6)
Pelhams Park B
Division 4
18.00
Southb'ne Ex-Service A
38 (6)
-
27 (0)
Redhill Park A
Division 5
18.00
Redhill Park B
17 (0)
-
59 (6)
Southbourne B
Division 5
18.00
Moordown A
37 (6)
-
27 (0)
Southbourne Ex-Service
Division 5
18.00
Electric B
33 (4)
-
29 (2)
Knyveton B
Division 5
18.00
Pelhams
24 (0)
-
41 (6)
Swanmore B
Division 6
18.00
Pelhams Park A
29 (1)
-
37 (5)
Moordown C
Division 6
18.00
Richmond Park B
33 (3)
-
33 (3)
Swanmore C
Division 6
18.00
Boscombe Cliff C
39 (4)
-
25 (2)
Argyll B
Division 6
18.00
Pelhams Park C
36 (4)
-
29 (2)
Winton Conservative
Division 7
18.00
Iford Bridge
37 (4)
-
29 (2)
Moordown B
Division 7
18.00
Electric C
33 (4)
-
27 (2)
Iford Bridge A
Division 7
18.00
Knyveton C
23 (0)
-
34 (6)
Pelhams A
Division 7