League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
7 June 11
18.00
Moordown B
41 (6)
-
24 (0)
Pelhams A
Division 7
18.00
Electric C
42 (4)
-
31 (2)
Pelhams Park C
Division 7
31 May 11
18.00
Bournemouth A
28 (0)
-
48 (6)
Southbourne
Division 1
18.00
Boscombe Cliff
28 (2)
-
29 (4)
Argyll
Division 1
18.00
Southbourne A
34 (4)
-
31 (2)
Wanderers
Division 1
18.00
Knyveton
33 (5)
-
29 (1)
Kings Park
Division 1
18.00
Swanmore A
27 (4)
-
25 (2)
Richmond Park
Division 2
18.00
Knyveton A
20 (0)
-
51 (6)
Swanmore
Division 2
18.00
Electric
41 (6)
-
27 (0)
Transport
Division 2
18.00
Moordown
22 (0)
-
31 (6)
Redhill Park
Division 2
18.00
Kings Park B
22 (0)
-
52 (6)
Southbourne Ladies
Division 3
18.00
Swanmore Ladies
34 (5)
-
30 (1)
Bournemouth
Division 3
18.00
Pelhams Park
33 (4)
-
22 (2)
Electric A
Division 3
18.00
Bournemouth B
19 (0)
-
55 (6)
Boscombe Cliff A
Division 3
18.00
Boscombe Cliff B
36 (2)
-
41 (4)
Southbourne Mixed
Division 4
18.00
Richmond Park A
35 (5)
-
27 (1)
Pelhams Park V
Division 4
18.00
Redhill Mixed
20 (0)
-
51 (6)
Kings Park A
Division 4
18.00
Argyll A
26 (2)
-
29 (4)
Pelhams Park B
Division 4
18.00
Southb'ne Ex-Service A
29 (0)
-
40 (6)
Redhill Park B
Division 5
18.00
Redhill Park A
38 (4)
-
27 (2)
Knyveton B
Division 5
18.00
Electric B
32 (4)
-
30 (2)
Moordown A
Division 5
18.00
Southbourne Ex-Service
39 (6)
-
23 (0)
Southbourne B
Division 5
18.00
Swanmore B
46 (6)
-
31 (0)
Boscombe Cliff C
Division 6
18.00
Richmond Park B
26 (0)
-
42 (6)
Pelhams Park A
Division 6
18.00
Argyll B
37 (2)
-
38 (4)
Moordown C
Division 6
18.00
Pelhams
34 (0)
-
37 (6)
Swanmore C
Division 6
18.00
Pelhams A
24 (0)
-
52 (6)
Pelhams Park C
Division 7
18.00
Knyveton C
40 (4)
-
33 (2)
Iford Bridge
Division 7
18.00
Iford Bridge A
48 (6)
-
10 (0)
Winton Conservative
Division 7
18.00
Moordown B
35 (6)
-
31 (0)
Electric C
Division 7
24 May 11
18.00
Wanderers
47 (6)
-
20 (0)
Bournemouth A
Division 1
18.00
Argyll
18 (0)
-
48 (6)
Southbourne
Division 1
18.00
Southbourne A
29 (2)
-
30 (4)
Knyveton
Division 1
18.00
Kings Park
18 (0)
-
37 (6)
Boscombe Cliff
Division 1
18.00
Redhill Park
27 (2)
-
44 (4)
Knyveton A
Division 2
18.00
Transport
20 (0)
-
37 (6)
Richmond Park
Division 2
18.00
Swanmore
28 (0)
-
35 (6)
Electric
Division 2
18.00
Swanmore A
30 (0)
-
51 (6)
Moordown
Division 2
18.00
Bournemouth B
28 (0)
-
34 (6)
Bournemouth
Division 3
18.00
Boscombe Cliff A
31 (2)
-
44 (4)
Kings Park B
Division 3
18.00
Southbourne Ladies
23 (0)
-
37 (6)
Pelhams Park
Division 3
18.00
Electric A
26 (0)
-
35 (6)
Swanmore Ladies
Division 3
18.00
Southbourne Mixed
32 (1)
-
35 (5)
Richmond Park A
Division 4
18.00
Pelhams Park B
40 (4)
-
29 (2)
Redhill Mixed
Division 4
18.00
Boscombe Cliff B
33 (3)
-
33 (3)
Pelhams Park V
Division 4
18.00
Argyll A
33 (2)
-
40 (4)
Kings Park A
Division 4
18.00
Electric B
27 (5)
-
23 (1)
Southb'ne Ex-Service A
Division 5
18.00
Southbourne B
41 (4)
-
30 (2)
Moordown A
Division 5
18.00
Knyveton B
32 (4)
-
24 (2)
Southbourne Ex-Service
Division 5
18.00
Redhill Park B
28 (0)
-
33 (6)
Redhill Park A
Division 5