Results


Female -49Kg
13 December 13
CHANATIP SONKHAMWO - BYERound 1
FADIA FARHANI - WOMELANIE YUN RU PHANRound 1
GEORGIA BARNES5 - 4JANIKE LAIRound 1
CHARLOTTE ROSE CRAIG1 - 7ZHAO YI LIRound 1
YVETTE YONG2 - 1CAROLA MALVIN LOPEZ RORound 1
NOUR AHMED HUSSE ABDEL4 - 3ELIZABETH ZAMORA GORDIRound 1
KATIA ARAKAKI3 - 12IRIS SILVA TANG SINGRound 1
BYE - WOBRIGIDA YAGUE ENRIQUERound 1
RUKIYE YILDIRIMWO - BYERound 1
IOANNA KOUTSOU2 - 5ITZEL ADIL MANJARREZ BRound 1
YASMINA AZIEZ6 - 1SUEMEYYE MANZRound 1
WEI-CHUN LIAO0 - 4JANNET ALEGRIA PENARound 1
ANASTASIA VALUEVA6 - 8IVETT GONDARound 1
LIZBETH JULISSA CRISTI1 - 2LI PING LIURound 1
ANDREA MELISSA KILDAY3 - 7ELAIA TORRONTEGUI LONCRound 1
BYE - WOSOHUI KIMRound 1
CHANATIP SONKHAM - WOMELANIE YUN RU PHANRound 2
GEORGIA BARNES0 - 0ZHAO YI LIZHAO YI LI WON SDP
YVETTE YONG7 - 9NOUR AHMED HUSSE ABDELRound 2
IRIS SILVA TANG SING2 - 2BRIGIDA YAGUE ENRIQUEBRIGIDA YAGUE ENRIQUE WON SDP
RUKIYE YILDIRIM8 - 8ITZEL ADIL MANJARREZ BITZEL ADIL MANJARREZ B WON SDP
YASMINA AZIEZ2 - 0JANNET ALEGRIA PENARound 2
IVETT GONDA1 - 4LI PING LIURound 2
ELAIA TORRONTEGUI LONC2 - 8SOHUI KIMRound 2
MELANIE YUN RU PHAN2 - 5ZHAO YI LIQuarter-Final
NOUR AHMED HUSSE ABDEL1 - 1BRIGIDA YAGUE ENRIQUEBRIGIDA YAGUE ENRIQUE WON SDP
ITZEL ADIL MANJARREZ B3 - 3YASMINA AZIEZYASMINA AZIEZ WON SUP
LI PING LIU3 - 6SOHUI KIMQuarter-Final
ZHAO YI LI0 - 1BRIGIDA YAGUE ENRIQUESemi-Final
YASMINA AZIEZ5 - 11SOHUI KIMSemi-Final
BRIGIDA YAGUE ENRIQUE9 - 1SOHUI KIMFINAL

Female 67Kg
13 December 13
ANNE-CAROLINE GRAFFEWO - BYERound 1
LAUREN CAHOON HAMON0 - 0SHUYIN ZHENGLAUREN CAHOON HAMON WON SUP
NIKKI GABRIELLE MARTINWO - DAYSY MONTES DE OCA SIRound 1
EDINES KURTOVIC0 - 0INJONG LEEINJONG LEE WON SUP
BRISEIDA ACOSTA BALARE8 - 4MARYNA KONIEVARound 1
AMINATA DOUMBIA - WOSTEPHANIE ALLENRound 1
SAEBOM AN5 - 1ROSANNA SIMON ALAMORound 1
BYE - WOMARIA DEL ESPINOZA ESPRound 1
OLGA IVANOVAWO - BYERound 1
BIANCA MICHAELA WALKDE4 - 1SANDRA J VANEGAS VALDERound 1
TASSYA STEVENS3 - 7CANSEL DENIZRound 1
KATHERINE RODRIGUEZ - WOGWLADYS ESPANGUERound 1
NUSA RAJHER7 - 2ANA BAJICRound 1
ELENA GOMEZ MARTINEZ1 - 6RESHMIE SHARI OOGINKRound 1
JASMINE ELSIE SANDRA V3 - 13CASANDRA IKONENRound 1
BYE - WOMILICA MANDICRound 1
ANNE-CAROLINE GRAFFE3 - 3LAUREN CAHOON HAMONANNE-CAROLINE GRAFFE WON SUP
NIKKI GABRIELLE MARTIN0 - 9INJONG LEERound 2
BRISEIDA ACOSTA BALARE7 - 2STEPHANIE ALLENRound 2