League Manager
Leagues
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
Monday PM Open Trips D1
Monday PM Open Trips D2
Monday PM Open Trips D3
Monday Evening Open Fours
Tuesday pm Ladies Triples
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
Wed Eve Open Triples Div2
Thursday pm Men's Triples
Thursday Evening Open Fours
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
Friday Evening Men's Triples
Friday Evening Men's Triples
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
16 February 15
12.05
Three Counties
9
-
19
Road Runners
Monday PM Open Trips D2
12.05
Vikings
10
-
10
Beeswax
Monday PM Open Trips D2
12.05
Castors
17
-
14
Woodpeckers
Monday PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Fitzwills
10
-
13
Harriers
Monday PM Open Trips D3
14.10
Deepingers
8
-
14
We Three
Monday PM Open Trips D3
14.10
Saturdays
10
-
13
Hit Or Miss
Monday PM Open Trips D3
14.10
Bassett Hounds
23
-
8
Drivers
Monday PM Open Trips D3
18.30
Pigeons
20
-
7
Oakmores
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Ermines
8
-
33
Blackstones
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
The Jollies
9
-
21
If-Only
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Gladiators
11
-
11
Aztecs
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Strikers
13
-
9
Reversables
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Satnav
21
-
11
Guys @ Dolls
Monday Evening Open Fours
15 February 15
10.00
Satire
12
-
16
Invicta
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
10.00
Yorkies
8
-
14
Outcasts
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
10.00
Cygnets
15
-
8
Minstrels
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
13 February 15
10.00
Poachers
18
-
12
Double Fours
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
10.00
Ospreys
11
-
9
Vikings
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
10.00
Freshstart
19
-
7
Brunnians
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
10.00
Little Jays
15
-
10
Carders
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
10.00
Picasso
12
-
21
Chippies
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
10.00
Centaur
15
-
13
2n8
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
16.15
Belton
13
-
9
Eagles
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
16.15
Wemblers
26
-
3
Sparks
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
16.15
Bourne Again
16
-
6
Pathfinders
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
16.15
Jays
12
-
12
Shakers
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
16.15
Groundlers
10
-
13
The Wakes
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
14.10
Rustics
17
-
4
Wanabees
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
14.10
Southerners
13
-
13
Bees
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
14.10
Phoenix
5
-
14
X Factor
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
14.10
Bassett Hounds
13
-
8
Nomads
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
14.10
Satchel
15
-
14
Polos
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
18.30
A Good Place
19
-
9
Caretakers
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Hawks
4
-
32
Misfits
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Fat Boys
14
-
15
Poets
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Handy Three
16
-
17
Cummings
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Full Monty
19
-
8
Amblers
Friday Evening Men's Triples
12 February 15
14.10
Coscoram
22
-
3
Avovets
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Excalibur
12
-
14
Leveretts
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Hurricanes
16
-
9
Gogers
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Satay
18
-
11
Maltesters
Thursday pm Men's Triples
18.30
Blackstones
11
-
19
Insiders
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Chalk & Cheese
12
-
9
Friends
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Avengers
11
-
12
Compatriots
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Chippies
6
-
19
4'SRUS
Thursday Evening Open Fours
11 February 15
14.10
Porkers
10
-
14
Rustics
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Wemblers
14
-
10
Embassy
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Groundlers
9
-
19
Ospreys
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Two x Three
3
-
20
Outcasts
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Barn Owls
12
-
4
DJs
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1