League Manager
Leagues
Premier 1
Premier 2
One East
One West
Two East
Two West
Three East
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
29 October 15
18.45
Llanishen A
4
-
1
Merthyr A
Two East
19.00
Meads LC B
4
-
1
Penyrheol B
Two West
18.50
The Glamorgan B
1
-
4
Llanelli B
Two West
19.00
Cowbridge A
2
-
3
Newport E
Three East
28 October 15
19.15
Newport D
3
-
2
Barry Leisure
One East
19.15
Monmouth A
3
-
2
Rhiwbina C
Two East
19.15
Cardiff D
1
-
4
David Lloyd B
Two East
19.00
Blaenavon/Pontypool
4
-
1
Abergavenny B
Two East
19.15
Merthyr B
2
-
3
Llanishen B
Three East
27 October 15
18.00
Cardiff University A
1
-
4
The Vale
Premier 2
19.15
Newport C
4
-
1
Cardiff B
Premier 2
19.15
Cardiff C
4
-
1
Llantrisant B
One East
19.00
St Mellons B
2
-
3
Cardiff Metropolitan
One East
19.00
Teifi A
4
-
1
Pontardawe
One West
18.50
The Glamorgan A
4
-
1
Porthcawl A
One West
19.00
Llanelli C
2
-
3
Llandeilo B
Two West
19.00
Penyrheol A
2
-
3
Bridgend B
Two West
19.00
Risca A
4
-
1
Llantrisant C
Three East
19.20
Rhiwbina D
3
-
2
Abercynon
Three East
23 October 15
19.10
Llandeilo A
-
5
Bridgend A
One West
22 October 15
19.15
St Mellons A
4
-
1
Newport B
Premier 1
19.20
Rhiwbina A
4
-
1
Abergavenny A
Premier 1
19.15
Newport A
4
-
1
Cardiff A
Premier 1
19.00
Llantwit Fardre A
4
-
1
Swansea A
Premier 1
19.00
The Vale
2
-
3
Llanelli A
Premier 2
19.15
Llantrisant B
1
-
4
St Mellons B
One East
19.00
Pontardawe
1
-
4
The Glamorgan A
One West
19.00
Abergavenny B
4
-
1
Llanishen A
Two East
18.45
Penyrheol B
-
5
Llandeilo B
Two West
19.00
Llanelli B
4
-
1
Llanelli C
Two West
19.00
Meads LC B
-
5
Penyrheol A
Two West
18.45
Llanishen B
2
-
3
Risca A
Three East
21 October 15
19.20
Rhiwbina C
2
-
3
Blaenavon/Pontypool
Two East
19.15
Cardiff D
2
-
3
Monmouth A
Two East
19.00
Bridgend B
4
-
1
The Glamorgan B
Two West
19.15
Merthyr B
4
-
1
Rhiwbina D
Three East
20 October 15
19.00
Meads LC A
4
-
1
Llantrisant A
Premier 2
19.20
Rhiwbina B
5
-
Cardiff B
Premier 2
19.15
Cardiff C
2
-
3
David Lloyd A
One East
19.00
Cardiff Metropolitan
3
-
2
Newport D
One East
19.00
Swansea B
5
-
Teifi A
One West
19.15
Llantrisant C
1
-
4
Cowbridge A
Three East
19.15
Newport E
3
-
2
Abercynon
Three East
19 October 15
18.45
Barry Leisure
5
-
Old Penarthians A
One East
19.00
David Lloyd B
3
-
2
Merthyr A
Two East
16 October 15
19.00
Porthcawl A
1
-
4
Llandeilo A
One West
15 October 15
19.15
Newport B
-
5
Llantwit Fardre A
Premier 1
19.15
Cardiff A
3
-
2
St Mellons A
Premier 1
19.00
Swansea A
2
-
3
Rhiwbina A
Premier 1
19.00
Abergavenny A
-
5
Newport A
Premier 1