League Manager
Leagues
Premier 1
Premier 2
One East
One West
Two East
Two West
Three East
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
12 November 15
18.50
The Glamorgan B
4
-
1
Llandeilo B
Two West
18.45
Llanishen B
2
-
3
Abercynon
Three East
11 November 15
19.00
Blaenavon/Pontypool
4
-
1
Merthyr A
Two East
19.15
Monmouth A
5
-
David Lloyd B
Two East
19.15
Cardiff D
2
-
3
Llanishen A
Two East
19.20
Rhiwbina C
1
-
4
Abergavenny B
Two East
19.00
Bridgend B
1
-
4
Llanelli B
Two West
19.15
Merthyr B
5
-
Llantrisant C
Three East
10 November 15
18.00
Cardiff University A
3
-
2
Meads LC A
Premier 2
19.15
Newport C
3
-
2
Rhiwbina B
Premier 2
19.00
St Mellons B
4
-
1
Newport D
One East
19.15
Cardiff C
2
-
3
Cardiff Metropolitan
One East
19.00
Swansea B
4
-
1
Pontardawe
One West
19.00
Teifi A
3
-
2
Porthcawl A
One West
19.00
Penyrheol A
5
-
Penyrheol B
Two West
19.00
Risca A
2
-
3
Cowbridge A
Three East
19.20
Rhiwbina D
1
-
4
Newport E
Three East
6 November 15
19.00
Porthcawl A
2
-
3
Bridgend A
One West
5 November 15
19.15
Newport A
5
-
St Mellons A
Premier 1
18.45
Llantwit Fardre A
1
-
4
Rhiwbina A
Premier 1
19.15
Cardiff A
4
-
1
Abergavenny A
Premier 1
19.00
Swansea A
3
-
2
Newport B
Premier 1
19.15
Llantrisant A
4
-
1
Newport C
Premier 2
19.00
Pontardawe
2
-
3
Llandeilo A
One West
18.45
Llanishen A
2
-
3
Blaenavon/Pontypool
Two East
19.00
Abergavenny B
4
-
1
Cardiff D
Two East
19.00
Llanelli B
5
-
Meads LC B
Two West
18.45
Penyrheol B
-
5
Bridgend B
Two West
19.00
Abercynon
4
-
1
Risca A
Three East
19.00
Cowbridge A
4
-
1
Rhiwbina D
Three East
4 November 15
19.15
Newport D
2
-
3
David Lloyd A
One East
19.10
Llandeilo B
3
-
2
Penyrheol A
Two West
3 November 15
19.00
Meads LC A
4
-
1
The Vale
Premier 2
19.20
Rhiwbina B
3
-
2
Cardiff University A
Premier 2
19.00
St Mellons B
4
-
1
Old Penarthians A
One East
19.00
Cardiff Metropolitan
3
-
2
Llantrisant B
One East
18.50
The Glamorgan A
5
-
Teifi A
One West
19.00
Llanelli C
-
5
The Glamorgan B
Two West
19.15
Newport E
3
-
2
Merthyr B
Three East
19.15
Llantrisant C
4
-
1
Llanishen B
Three East
2 November 15
18.45
Barry Leisure
4
-
1
Cardiff C
One East
19.00
David Lloyd B
4
-
1
Rhiwbina C
Two East
29 October 15
19.15
Newport B
1
-
4
Cardiff A
Premier 1
19.00
Swansea A
3
-
2
Newport A
Premier 1
19.15
St Mellons A
1
-
4
Rhiwbina A
Premier 1
19.00
Abergavenny A
1
-
4
Llantwit Fardre A
Premier 1
19.15
Llantrisant A
4
-
1
Rhiwbina B
Premier 2
19.00
Llanelli A
5
-
Meads LC A
Premier 2
19.00
David Lloyd A
4
-
1
Old Penarthians A
One East
19.00
Bridgend A
3
-
2
Swansea B
One West