OLTA Summer League 2015
Leagues
Ladies Division 1
Ladies Division 2
Ladies Division 3
Ladies Division 4
Ladies Division 5
Ladies Division 6
Ladies Division 7
Ladies Division 8
Ladies Division 9
Ladies Division 10
Mens Division 1
Mens Division 2
Mens Division 3
Mens Division 4
Mens Division 5
Mens Division 6
Mens Division 7
Mens Division 8
Mens Division 9
Mens Division 10
Mens Division 11
Mens Division 12
Mixed Division 1
Mixed Division 2
Mixed Division 3
Mixed Division 4
Mixed Division 5
Mixed Division 6
Mixed Division 7
Mixed Division 8
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
14 June 15
13.30
North Oxford MA
4
-
Thame MA
Mens Division 1
13.30
Cholsey MA
4
-
Norham Gardens MA
Mens Division 1
13.30
Thame MB
2.5
-
1.5
Colston MA
Mens Division 5
13.30
North Oxford MF
0.5
-
3.5
Portcullis MB
Mens Division 9
13.30
Virgin Active XA
1
-
3
Banbury XA
Mixed Division 1
13.30
Wantage XA
4
-
Oxford Sports XA
Mixed Division 2
13.30
Blewbury XA
2
-
2
Banbury West End XA
Mixed Division 3
13.30
Witney XB
2
-
2
Woodstock XB
Mixed Division 3
13.30
North Oxford XC
2
-
2
Abingdon XB
Mixed Division 3
13.30
Witney XC
4
-
Kings Sutton XA
Mixed Division 4
13.30
Banbury XC
1
-
3
Oxford Sports XB
Mixed Division 4
13.30
Oxford City XB
3
-
1
Colston XA
Mixed Division 5
13.30
Bicester XC
2.5
-
1.5
Wantage XC
Mixed Division 5
13.30
Bampton XA
1
-
3
Faringdon XB
Mixed Division 8
13 June 15
13.30
Woodstock LC
3.5
-
0.5
Charlbury LA
Ladies Division 7
13.30
Oxford City XA
2
-
2
North Oxford XA
Mixed Division 1
13.30
Wantage XB
-
4
David Lloyd XA
Mixed Division 3
13.30
Wychwoods XA
4
-
Mapledurham XA
Mixed Division 4
13.30
Faringdon XA
3.5
-
0.5
Benson XB
Mixed Division 5
13.30
Kingston Bapuize XA
1
-
3
North Oxford XD
Mixed Division 5
13.30
Banbury XD
1
-
3
Watlington XA
Mixed Division 6
13.30
Virgin Active XB
4
-
Abingdon XC
Mixed Division 6
13.30
North Oxford XE
0.5
-
3.5
Thame XB
Mixed Division 6
13.30
Henley XA
2
-
2
Banbury West End XB
Mixed Division 6
13.30
Cholsey XB
3.5
-
0.5
Benson XC
Mixed Division 7
13.30
Hanney XA
2
-
2
Norham Gardens XA
Mixed Division 7
13.30
David Lloyd XB
3.5
-
0.5
Mapledurham XB
Mixed Division 7
13.30
Abingdon XD
3
-
1
Oxford Sports XD
Mixed Division 8
7 June 15
13.30
Oxford Sports LA
2
-
2
North Oxford LA
Ladies Division 1
13.30
Witney LA
2
-
2
Bicester LA
Ladies Division 3
13.30
Faringdon LB
-
4
David Lloyd LA
Ladies Division 4
13.30
Oxford City LB
1
-
3
Wantage LC
Ladies Division 5
13.30
Bicester LB
3
-
1
North Oxford LD
Ladies Division 6
13.30
Banbury LB
3
-
1
Blewbury LA
Ladies Division 6
13.30
Kingston Bagpuize LB
2
-
2
Oxford Sports LC
Ladies Division 7
13.30
Thame MA
2
-
2
Banbury MA
Mens Division 1
13.30
Oxford City MA
3
-
1
Wantage MA
Mens Division 2
13.30
David Lloyd MA
4
-
Witney MB
Mens Division 3
13.30
Oxford Sports MC
4
-
Appleton MA
Mens Division 4
13.30
Mapledurham MA
2
-
2
Banbury MC
Mens Division 4
13.30
Benson MA
4
-
North Oxford MC
Mens Division 4
13.30
Wantage MC
3.5
-
0.5
Kings Sutton MA
Mens Division 8
6 June 15
13.30
Wantage LA
1
-
3
Cholsey LA
Ladies Division 1
13.30
Banbury West End LA
2
-
2
Oxford City LA
Ladies Division 2
13.30
Abingdon LA
3
-
1
Goring LA
Ladies Division 2
13.30
Mapledurham LA
2
-
2
Cholsey LB
Ladies Division 3
13.30
Wychwoods LA
4
-
Kingston Bagpuize LA
Ladies Division 3
13.30
Portcullis LB
2.5
-
1.5
Witney LB
Ladies Division 5
13.30
Henley LA
3
-
1
Abingdon LB
Ladies Division 5
13.30
Goring LB
2.5
-
1.5
Mapledurham LB
Ladies Division 5