OLTA Summer League 2015
Leagues
Ladies Division 1
Ladies Division 2
Ladies Division 3
Ladies Division 4
Ladies Division 5
Ladies Division 6
Ladies Division 7
Ladies Division 8
Ladies Division 9
Ladies Division 10
Mens Division 1
Mens Division 2
Mens Division 3
Mens Division 4
Mens Division 5
Mens Division 6
Mens Division 7
Mens Division 8
Mens Division 9
Mens Division 10
Mens Division 11
Mens Division 12
Mixed Division 1
Mixed Division 2
Mixed Division 3
Mixed Division 4
Mixed Division 5
Mixed Division 6
Mixed Division 7
Mixed Division 8
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
2 August 15
13.30
Appleton MB
2
-
2
Henley MA
Mens Division 8
13.30
Kings Sutton MA
2
-
2
Oxford City MC
Mens Division 8
13.30
Abingdon MF
4
-
Mapledurham MB
Mens Division 11
13.30
Colston MC
1.5
-
2.5
Appleton MC
Mens Division 12
13.30
David Lloyd ME
4
-
Oxford Sports MF
Mens Division 12
1 August 15
13.30
North Oxford LA
3
-
1
Cholsey LA
Ladies Division 1
13.30
Oxford City LA
2
-
2
Goring LA
Ladies Division 2
13.30
Abingdon LA
1
-
3
Faringdon LA
Ladies Division 2
13.30
Wantage LB
-
4
Banbury West End LA
Ladies Division 2
13.30
Kings Sutton LA
4
-
Thame LB
Ladies Division 4
13.30
Deddington LA
2
-
2
David Lloyd LA
Ladies Division 4
13.30
Banbury LC
2.5
-
1.5
Appleton LA
Ladies Division 8
13.30
North Oxford LE
1
-
3
David Lloyd LB
Ladies Division 8
13.30
Virgin Active LB
WO
-
Brackley LB
Ladies Division 10
13.30
Appleton LB
2.5
-
1.5
Woodstock LD
Ladies Division 10
13.30
Thame MA
2
-
2
Witney MA
Mens Division 1
13.30
Woodstock MA
2
-
2
Oxford Sports MA
Mens Division 1
13.30
Banbury MA
3
-
1
Norham Gardens MA
Mens Division 1
13.30
Woodstock MB
1
-
3
David Lloyd MA
Mens Division 3
13.30
Banbury West End MA
1
-
3
Witney MB
Mens Division 3
13.30
Goring MA
2
-
2
Wychwoods MA
Mens Division 3
13.30
Bicester MB
4
-
Banbury MC
Mens Division 4
13.30
Colston MA
4
-
Virgin Active MB
Mens Division 5
13.30
Charlbury MA
3
-
1
Bicester MC
Mens Division 6
13.30
David Lloyd MB
3.5
-
0.5
Abingdon MC
Mens Division 6
13.30
Cholsey MB
0.5
-
3.5
Blewbury MA
Mens Division 7
13.30
Abingdon MD
2
-
2
Benson MB
Mens Division 7
13.30
Benson MC
2
-
2
Wheatley MA
Mens Division 7
13.30
Witney ME
1.5
-
2.5
Wantage MC
Mens Division 8
13.30
Portcullis MB
2.5
-
1.5
Deddington MA
Mens Division 9
13.30
Blewbury MB
1
-
3
Woodstock MD
Mens Division 12
13.30
Oxford Parks MA
2
-
2
North Oxford MG
Mens Division 12
13.30
North Oxford XE
3.5
-
0.5
Henley XA
Mixed Division 6
13.30
Oxford Sports XC
2
-
2
Kings Sutton XB
Mixed Division 7
26 July 15
13.30
Faringdon LC
3
-
1
Kingston Bagpuize LC
Ladies Division 10
13.30
Portcullis MA
2
-
2
Oxford Sports MB
Mens Division 2
13.30
North Oxford ME
2
-
2
Watlington MA
Mens Division 7
13.30
David Lloyd MD
3.5
-
0.5
Wychwoods MB
Mens Division 8
13.30
Banbury XB
-
4
Wantage XA
Mixed Division 2
13.30
Wantage XC
1
-
3
Benson XB
Mixed Division 5
13.30
Virgin Active XB
3
-
1
Henley XA
Mixed Division 6
13.30
Oxford City XC
-
WO
Oxford Parks XA
Mixed Division 8
25 July 15
13.30
North Oxford MD
-
4
Charlbury MA
Mens Division 6
13.30
Thame MC
1.5
-
2.5
Brackley MB
Mens Division 9
13.30
Portcullis MC
2.5
-
1.5
Chinnor MA
Mens Division 11
13.30
Banbury XA
3
-
1
Witney XA
Mixed Division 1
13.30
Virgin Active XA
3
-
1
Bicester XA
Mixed Division 1
13.30
Woodstock XA
2
-
2
North Oxford XA
Mixed Division 1
13.30
Oxford City XA
2
-
2
Cholsey XA
Mixed Division 1
13.30
North Oxford XB
2
-
2
Abingdon XA
Mixed Division 2