Harlington Netball - Summer 2017
Leagues
Premier
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
11 April 17
20.45
Sunbury Leavers
54
-
4
Emeralds
Division 4
20.45
Lycans
39
-
18
Pink Ladies Thunder
Division 4
10 April 17
19.30
Pink Ladies Lightning
40
-
24
Breezers
Division 2
20.45
Teddington Thunder
64
-
22
Chasers
Division 2
19.30
Hustlers
25
-
43
Kingfishers
Division 3
20.45
N7
19
-
38
St Joseph's
Division 3
5 April 17
19.30
Grasshoppers C
29
-
51
Phoenix
Premier
20.45
Grasshoppers B
20
-
47
Charville Bennetts
Premier
19.30
IKB7
26
-
46
Grasshoppers Dev
Division 1
20.45
Diamonds
20
-
58
LNC Blues
Division 1
4 April 17
19.30
Blaze Hurricanes
12
-
41
Sunbury Leavers
Division 4
20.45
Dark Rockets
11
-
35
LNC Cyan
Division 4
19.30
Mill Monkeys
30
-
18
Pink Ladies Thunder
Division 4
20.45
Emeralds
19
-
44
Lycans
Division 4
3 April 17
19.30
Chasers
43
-
47
Fusion
Division 2
20.45
Teddington Thunder
55
-
17
Pink Ladies Lightning
Division 2
19.30
N7
25
-
37
Dark Planets
Division 3
20.45
Kingfishers
24
-
26
St Joseph's
Division 3
29 March 17
19.30
Charville Bennetts
40
-
23
Blaze Thunder
Premier
20.45
Breakaways
39
-
19
Burns
Premier
20.45
Saints
55
-
27
Blaze Lightning
Division 1
19.30
Diamonds
18
-
61
Pink Ladies Storm
Division 1
27 March 17
20.45
Royal Troopers
33
-
29
Chasers
Division 2
19.30
Fusion
30
-
48
Pink Ladies Lightning
Division 2
20.45
Blaze Infernos
28
-
30
N7
Division 3
19.30
Dark Planets
39
-
30
Kingfishers
Division 3
22 March 17
20.45
Phoenix
22
-
26
Grasshoppers B
Premier
19.30
Grasshoppers C
33
-
29
Burns
Premier
19.30
Saints
46
-
35
Grasshoppers Dev
Division 1
20.45
IKB7
37
-
33
LNC Blues
Division 1
21 March 17
19.30
Pink Ladies Thunder
21
-
18
Emeralds
Division 4
19.30
Mill Monkeys
30
-
28
Blaze Hurricanes
Division 4
20.45
Dark Rockets
9
-
61
Sunbury Leavers
Division 4
20.45
LNC Cyan
19
-
20
Lycans
Division 4
20 March 17
19.30
Breezers
27
-
36
Chasers
Division 2
20.45
Pink Ladies Lightning
31
-
36
Royal Troopers
Division 2
20.45
Kingfishers
40
-
15
Blaze Infernos
Division 3
19.30
Hustlers
31
-
17
N7
Division 3
15 March 17
20.45
Blaze Thunder
36
-
31
Grasshoppers B
Premier
19.30
Breakaways
32
-
40
Charville Bennetts
Premier
19.30
Diamonds
23
-
38
Blaze Lightning
Division 1
20.45
Pink Ladies Storm
37
-
38
LNC Blues
Division 1
14 March 17
19.30
Emeralds
29
-
34
Mill Monkeys
Division 4
19.30
Blaze Hurricanes
39
-
37
LNC Cyan
Division 4
20.45
Lycans
27
-
17
Dark Rockets
Division 4
20.45
Sunbury Leavers
65
-
8
Pink Ladies Thunder
Division 4
13 March 17
20.45
Breezers
51
-
35
Fusion
Division 2
19.30
Teddington Thunder
35
-
37
Royal Troopers
Division 2
19.30
St Joseph's
49
-
29
Blaze Infernos
Division 3
20.45
Dark Planets
36
-
32
Hustlers
Division 3