League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
11 March 17
15.00
Island 2
39
-
51
Romford D (5)
Division 7
13.30
Manor C
35
-
16
Foresters
Division 7
13.30
Marshalls Gold (6)
54
-
21
New Cambell Orange (7)
Division 7
10.30
Woodford Warriors 1
WO
-
Dolly Mixtures
Division 7
13.30
Romford E (6)
44
-
38
Ilford 3
Division 8
13.30
Fusion
34
-
38
Emeralds
Division 8
15.00
OTs
38
-
46
Essex Open E
Division 8
12.00
Manor D
48
-
27
Foxes 3
Division 8
10.30
Island 3
31
-
14
New Cambell Yellow (8)
Division 9
10.30
Oakwood B
31
-
28
Phoenix Flames 1
Division 9
10.30
Romford F (7)
50
-
57
Essex Open F
Division 9
13.30
Cumberland 2
38
-
23
Foxes 4
Division 9
12.00
Marshalls Silver (8)
38
-
54
Romford G (8)
Division 10
15.00
Phoenix Flames 3
37
-
29
Woodford Warriors 2
Division 10
12.00
Phoenix Flames 2
44
-
28
Leyton D
Division 10
13.30
Sapphire C
58
-
19
Leyton E
Division 11
15.00
Cumberland 3
39
-
47
Essex Open G
Division 11
13.30
Oakwood C
-
WO
Woodford Warriors 3
Division 11
25 February 17
13.30
Leyton A
48
-
38
New Cambell Green (1)
Division 1
15.00
Aeonian 1
41
-
75
Essex Open A
Division 1
12.00
New Cambell Blue (2)
41
-
62
Marshalls Purple (1)
Division 1
10.30
Eclipse A
21
-
48
Manor A
Division 1
15.00
Eclipse B
34
-
56
Langdon 1
Division 2
13.30
Ilford 1
40
-
52
New Cambell White (3)
Division 2
10.30
Romford A
52
-
42
Essex Open B
Division 2
13.30
Kelmscott
28
-
39
Marshalls Yellow (2)
Division 2
10.30
Ilford 2
28
-
38
New Cambell Silver (5)
Division 3
13.30
Sapphire A
42
-
48
Foxes 1
Division 3
15.00
New Cambell Red (4)
35
-
47
Island 1
Division 3
12.00
Romford Purple (2)
14
-
57
Manor B
Division 3
13.30
Chigwell Ladies 2
34
-
60
Romford B (3)
Division 4
15.00
Marshalls Red (3)
27
-
51
Chigwell Ladies 1
Division 4
15.00
Leyton B
31
-
31
Oakwood A
Division 4
12.00
Romford C (4)
44
-
27
Rileys
Division 4
15.00
Essex Open D
37
-
29
O.P.A. Green (1)
Division 5
12.00
Eclipse C
35
-
50
Essex Open C
Division 5
12.00
Foxes 2
40
-
38
QM Old Girls
Division 5
10.30
O.P.A. Vets (2)
75
-
43
Marshalls White (4)
Division 5
10.30
Leyton C
25
-
21
Sapphire B
Division 6
12.00
Langdon 2
50
-
16
Chigwell Ladies 3
Division 6
13.30
New Cambell Purple (6)
36
-
23
Cumberland 1
Division 6
12.00
Aeonian 2
26
-
33
Marshalls Black (5)
Division 6
10.30
Dolly Mixtures
28
-
27
Foresters
Division 7
15.00
Romford D (5)
53
-
52
Woodford Warriors 1
Division 7
13.30
Island 2
37
-
16
Marshalls Gold (6)
Division 7
15.00
New Cambell Orange (7)
16
-
59
Manor C
Division 7
15.00
Foxes 3
32
-
52
OTs
Division 8
13.30
Emeralds
37
-
40
Essex Open E
Division 8
12.00
Ilford 3
24
-
45
Fusion
Division 8
13.30
Romford E (6)
29
-
53
Manor D
Division 8