League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
U11 Division
U12 Division
U13 Division
U14 Division
Division 1 Top
Division 1 Bottom
Division 2 Top
Division 2 Lower
U11 Division Top
U11 Division Lower
U14 Division Top
U14 Division Lower
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
24 January 15
09.00
A10
1
-
1
Dreamers
Division 1
09.00
ASCO 1
11
-
15
Cheshunt 1
Division 1
09.00
Wormley
30
-
30
ASCO 2
Division 1
09.00
St James
26
-
18
Cheshunt 2
Division 1
09.00
Turnford 2
40
-
28
S M Coaches
Division 1
10.20
ASCO 3
WO
-
Cheshunt 4
Division 2
10.20
Cheshunt 3
36
-
33
HH Rangers
Division 2
10.20
Turnford 3
12
-
43
ASCO 4
Division 2
10.20
Ley Park
29
-
11
Cheshunt 5
Division 2
10.20
Potters Bar
28
-
25
Hornets
Division 2
09.00
HH Rangers U11
10
-
23
Hornets A
U11 Division
09.00
HH Rangers U10
-
11
Crosskeys
U11 Division
10.20
Turnford B
6
-
19
Turnford A
U11 Division
10.20
Hornets B
16
-
5
SAS
U11 Division
11.40
Crosskeys
4
-
18
HH Rangers
U12 Division
11.40
Hornets B
4
-
38
Hornets A
U12 Division
11.40
ASCO
26
-
7
Turnford B
U12 Division
11.40
SAS
8
-
23
Turnford A
U12 Division
12.50
Cheshunt
5
-
38
AP Saints
U13 Division
11.40
HH Rangers
9
-
34
Crosskeys
U13 Division
12.50
ASCO
33
-
36
Turnford C
U13 Division
12.50
ASCO Blue
22
-
29
Turnford A
U14 Division
12.50
Hornets
21
-
34
AP Saints
U14 Division
12.50
HH Rangers
WO
-
Crosskeys
U14 Division
12.50
SAS
2
-
71
Turnford B
U14 Division
12.50
ASCO Green
-
WO
Turnford C
U14 Division
10 January 15
09.00
ASCO 1
20
-
38
Wormley
Division 1
09.00
Cheshunt 1
33
-
18
Turnford 1
Division 1
09.00
Dreamers
22
-
41
Turnford 2
Division 1
09.00
ASCO 2
27
-
34
S M Coaches
Division 1
09.00
Cheshunt 2
26
-
33
A10
Division 1
10.20
ASCO 3
1
-
1
Turnford 3
Division 2
10.20
Cheshunt 4
1
-
1
Mayfields
Division 2
10.20
HH Rangers
1
-
1
Potters Bar
Division 2
10.20
ASCO 4
1
-
1
Hornets
Division 2
10.20
Cheshunt 5
1
-
1
Cheshunt 3
Division 2
10.20
Hornets A
1
-
1
Turnford B
U11 Division
09.00
SAS
16
-
17
Crosskeys
U11 Division
10.20
HH Rangers U11
1
-
1
Hornets B
U11 Division
09.00
HH Rangers U10
8
-
Turnford C
U11 Division
11.40
Turnford B
1
-
1
SAS
U12 Division
11.40
ASCO
1
-
1
Turnford A
U12 Division
11.40
HH Rangers
1
-
1
Hornets A
U12 Division
11.40
Hornets B
1
-
1
Crosskeys
U12 Division
12.50
HH Rangers
1
-
1
Turnford C
U13 Division
12.50
HH Rangers
1
-
1
Turnford C
U14 Division
12.50
SAS
1
-
1
ASCO Blue
U14 Division
12.50
ASCO Green
1
-
1
Turnford B
U14 Division
12.50
Crosskeys
1
-
1
Hornets
U14 Division
12.50
AP Saints
1
-
1
Turnford A
U14 Division